1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 120. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 3:03.649 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 3:07.067 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 3:13.161 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 3:52.321 | ||
- | (4) | 26. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:59.850 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 3:01.958 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 3:05.202 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 3:20.898 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 141. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2:53.654 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 2:57.033 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 3:06.164 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 3:14.295 | advanced->to A | |
- | (5) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 3:00.434 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 3:03.219 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 3:03.362 | ||
4 | (1) | 97. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 3:07.067 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 3:41.728 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 2:44.284 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2:44.339 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:44.613 | ||
4 | (6) | 88. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 2:50.453 | ||
5 | (5) | 120. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:50.464 | ||
6 | (7) | 96. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 2:50.972 | ||
7 | (4) | 142. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 3:07.654 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 50.135 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 50.428 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 51.961 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 1:04.146 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 49.810 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 49.841 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 53.478 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 53.876 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 55.425 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 58.919 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 48.162 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 49.879 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 53.528 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:05.595 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 49.609 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 49.928 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 50.969 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:00.063 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 48.546 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 48.981 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 53.001 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 53.038 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:02.507 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 1:04.963 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 49.020 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 51.341 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 51.743 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 53.655 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 50.805 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 51.040 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 57.563 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 1:18.767 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 47.384 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 48.655 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 50.488 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:02.862 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 141. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.743 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:45.696 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:48.249 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:53.369 | ||
5 | (3) | 97. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.845 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:44.742 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 1:48.325 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 1:52.212 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:55.965 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 87. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:42.985 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:45.086 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.370 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 1:52.324 | ||
5 | (3) | 7. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 2:20.328 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.843 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 2:18.779 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.995 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:49.116 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 1:51.128 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 1:51.230 | ||
5 | (6) | 142. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:53.517 | ||
6 | (5) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 2:01.059 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:43.382 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.697 | ||
3 | (5) | 120. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:44.815 | ||
4 | (6) | 26. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 1:48.069 | ||
5 | (2) | 43. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 2:04.376 | ||
6 | (4) | 64. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:14.284 |
1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 87. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 3. 1. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 141. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 43. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1. 9. 5. | 39 | 15 | |
4. | 120. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 5. 5. 3. | 23 | 13 | |
5. | 26. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 13. 3. 4. | 21 | 20 | |
6. | 64. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 8. 4. 6. | 12 | 18 | |
7. | 88. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 4. 10. 8. | 9 | 22 | |
8. | 96. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 6. 6. 7. | 8 | 19 | |
9. | 142. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 7. 7. 11. | 4 | 25 | |
10. | 58. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-SLIC | 9. 8. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
11. | 65. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-FTC | 10. 11. 10. | 31 | ||
12. | 97. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 11. 12. 13. | 36 | ||
13. | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 13. 13. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 7. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH | 12. 14. 14. | 40 |