XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 142. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:59.722 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 3:00.352 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 3:00.446 | ||
4 | (5) | 119. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 3:02.467 | ||
5 | (6) | 38. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 3:04.535 | ||
- | (2) | 104. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | - | off track | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 2:42.231 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:43.620 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 2:44.413 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE | 2:45.145 | ||
5 | (3) | 194. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 2:47.240 | ||
6 | (7) | 155. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 2:51.703 | ||
7 | (6) | 120. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 3:00.324 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:36.147 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 2:36.495 | ||
3 | (6) | 56. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 2:37.956 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:44.975 | ||
5 | (1) | 103. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 2:47.439 | ||
6 | (2) | 154. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 2:47.470 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 3:05.879 | ||
2 | (6) | 38. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 3:06.407 | ||
3 | (4) | 155. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 3:07.395 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 3:08.425 | ||
5 | (5) | 120. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 3:15.924 | ||
6 | (7) | 104. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 3:30.818 | ||
7 | (3) | 154. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 3:35.356 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 2:58.439 | ||
2 | (5) | 55. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:58.579 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 2:59.238 | ||
4 | (6) | 119. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 3:06.806 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE | 3:16.101 | ||
6 | (3) | 52. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 3:17.002 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 2:46.398 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:48.635 | ||
3 | (5) | 142. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 2:48.948 | ||
4 | (6) | 53. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 2:50.274 | ||
5 | (2) | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 2:50.770 | ||
6 | (4) | 102. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:53.468 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 45.780 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 49.111 | ||
- | (1) | 15. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE | - | no finish->to E | |
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 45.954 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 49.729 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 50.476 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 53.021 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 48.106 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 48.479 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 49.035 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 49.631 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.390 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 48.736 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 48.868 | ||
4 | (2) | 154. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 52.113 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 142. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 46.598 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 46.736 | ||
3 | (3) | 194. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 48.168 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 45.796 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 45.967 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 48.016 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 49.433 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 46.616 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 46.937 | ||
3 | (3) | 194. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 47.761 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 47.863 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 45.709 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 46.666 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 48.353 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 48.463 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.133 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 46.387 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 46.619 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 48.284 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 45.807 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 45.984 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 46.464 | ||
4 | (4) | 194. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 48.385 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE | 49.401 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 53.303 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:03.739 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 49.216 | ||
2 | (1) | 155. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 50.145 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 52.165 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 52.701 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 48.473 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 48.566 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 48.821 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 48.903 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 47.062 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 47.454 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 48.445 | ||
4 | (4) | 194. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 48.540 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 45.434 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 45.521 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 45.636 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:16.100 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 142. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.789 | ||
2 | (6) | 15. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE | 1:42.285 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:43.088 | ||
4 | (3) | 194. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.451 | ||
5 | (5) | 103. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:47.795 | ||
6 | (1) | 53. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 2:04.286 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.904 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:40.975 | ||
3 | (5) | 56. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 1:42.133 | ||
4 | (1) | 52. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:44.155 | ||
5 | (4) | 155. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:45.861 | ||
6 | (2) | 120. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.526 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 51. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:37.636 | ||
2 | (5) | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:39.265 | ||
3 | (7) | 54. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:40.522 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:40.971 | ||
5 | (2) | 119. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.893 | ||
6 | (4) | 154. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:48.950 | ||
7 | (3) | 104. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:49.564 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 53. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 1:47.165 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.557 | ||
3 | (2) | 155. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:48.346 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:50.734 | ||
5 | (4) | 154. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 1:50.889 | ||
6 | (5) | 104. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:53.717 | ||
7 | (6) | 120. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.506 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 1:55.536 | ||
2 | (6) | 194. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.896 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 1:56.045 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:56.356 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:56.402 | ||
6 | (1) | 54. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 2:10.701 | ||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.681 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:43.171 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.577 | ||
4 | (6) | 15. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE | 1:45.889 | ||
5 | (2) | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 2:07.922 | ||
- | (5) | 102. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | - | impeding |
XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 51. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 143. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 4. 1. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 142. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 102. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 6. 3. 6. | 18 | 15 | |
5. | 16. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 5. 6. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 56. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-FTC | 7. 5. 7. | 9 | 19 | |
7. | 53. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-FTC | 4. 13. 13. | 8 | 30 | |
8. | 15. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE | 11. 17. 4. | 8 | 32 | |
9. | 194. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 13. 8. 8. | 2 | 29 | |
10. | 119. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 10. 7. 14. | 2 | 31 | |
11. | 55. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 8. 10. 10. | 1 | 28 | |
12. | 54. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-FTC | 9. 9. 12. | 30 | ||
13. | 52. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 12. 11. 11. | 34 | ||
14. | 38. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 14. 12. 9. | 35 | ||
15. | 155. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 15. 14. 15. | 44 | ||
16. | 103. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 16. 16. 16. | 48 | ||
17. | 154. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 19. 15. 17. | 51 | ||
18. | 120. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 17. 18. 19. | 54 | ||
19. | 104. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 18. 19. 18. | 55 |