Baltic Cup 3, Gusev, RUS, 23.01. - 25.01.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 87. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 134. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 135. | SAMARIN Daniil | RUS-PET | 3. 4. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 149. | KONSTANTINOV Daniil | RUS-SMO | 17. 3. 6. | 16 | 26 | |
5. | 132. | NIKOLAEV Aleksander | RUS-PET | 4. 8. 16. | 9 | 28 | |
6. | 89. | ZUBOV Aleksandr | RUS-KAL | 5. 6. 10. | 8 | 21 | |
7. | 30. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 15. 33. 4. | 8 | 52 | |
8. | 153. | SIDORENKOV Nikita | RUS-SMO | 8. 5. 12. | 6 | 25 | |
9. | 129. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 6. 7. 7. | 5 | 20 | |
10. | 85. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 18. 16. 5. | 5 | 39 | |
11. | 136. | SNETKOV Artem | RUS-PET | 7. 17. 34. | 2 | 58 | |
12. | 52. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 12. 9. 8. | 29 | ||
13. | 159. | SHARAFUTDINOV Emil | RUS-UFA | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
14. | 131. | KUDRYAVTCEV Gleb | RUS-PET | 9. 14. 14. | 37 | ||
15. | 160. | TULIBAEV MARAT | RUS-UFA | 13. 15. 17. | 45 | ||
16. | 137. | SOROKIN ILIA | RUS-PET | 16. 12. 19. | 47 | ||
17. | 150. | KORSHAKOV Dmitriy | RUS-SMO | 10. 19. 21. | 50 | ||
18. | 133. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 14. 10. 32. | 56 | ||
19. | 49. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 25. 18. 13. | 56 | ||
20. | 151. | KOVZHAROV NIKITA | RUS-SMO | 21. 21. 18. | 60 | ||
21. | 130. | KOLOSOV Ivan | RUS-PET | 19. 33. 9. | 61 | ||
22. | 158. | RUKHOV Artur | RUS-UFA | 31. 13. 20. | 64 | ||
23. | 59. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL | 24. 26. 15. | 65 | ||
24. | 51. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 26. 20. 24. | 70 | ||
25. | 50. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 27. 24. 22. | 73 | ||
26. | 20. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 22. 30. 26. | 78 | ||
27. | 47. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 28. 25. 25. | 78 | ||
28. | 48. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 34. 22. 23. | 79 | ||
29. | 152. | SHERCHENKOV MAKSIM | RUS-SMO | 20. 29. 32. | 81 | ||
30. | 61. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL | 23. 28. 31. | 82 | ||
31. | 60. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL | 29. 27. 29. | 85 | ||
32. | 88. | ZHIVAGO Ivan | RUS-KAL | 33. 23. 30. | 86 | ||
33. | 31. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 30. 31. 28. | 89 | ||
34. | 86. | KIRILOV Egor | RUS-KAL | 32. 32. 27. | 91 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 87. | TOLPYGO Ilia | RUS-KAL | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 134. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
3. (3.) | 135. | SAMARIN Daniil | RUS-PET | 3. 4. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. (4.) | 149. | KONSTANTINOV Daniil | RUS-SMO | 17. 3. 6. | 16 | 26 | |
5. (5.) | 132. | NIKOLAEV Aleksander | RUS-PET | 4. 8. 16. | 9 | 28 | |
6. (6.) | 89. | ZUBOV Aleksandr | RUS-KAL | 5. 6. 10. | 8 | 21 | |
7. (8.) | 153. | SIDORENKOV Nikita | RUS-SMO | 8. 5. 12. | 6 | 25 | |
8. (9.) | 129. | ILIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 6. 7. 7. | 5 | 20 | |
9. (10.) | 85. | KARPOW Witalij | RUS-KAL | 18. 16. 5. | 5 | 39 | |
10. (11.) | 136. | SNETKOV Artem | RUS-PET | 7. 17. 34. | 2 | 58 | |
11. (12.) | 52. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 12. 9. 8. | 29 | ||
12. (13.) | 159. | SHARAFUTDINOV Emil | RUS-UFA | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
13. (14.) | 131. | KUDRYAVTCEV Gleb | RUS-PET | 9. 14. 14. | 37 | ||
14. (15.) | 160. | TULIBAEV MARAT | RUS-UFA | 13. 15. 17. | 45 | ||
15. (16.) | 137. | SOROKIN ILIA | RUS-PET | 16. 12. 19. | 47 | ||
16. (17.) | 150. | KORSHAKOV Dmitriy | RUS-SMO | 10. 19. 21. | 50 | ||
17. (18.) | 133. | NOVIKOV Petr | RUS-PET | 14. 10. 32. | 56 | ||
18. (19.) | 49. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 25. 18. 13. | 56 | ||
19. (20.) | 151. | KOVZHAROV NIKITA | RUS-SMO | 21. 21. 18. | 60 | ||
20. (21.) | 130. | KOLOSOV Ivan | RUS-PET | 19. 33. 9. | 61 | ||
21. (22.) | 158. | RUKHOV Artur | RUS-UFA | 31. 13. 20. | 64 | ||
22. (23.) | 59. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL | 24. 26. 15. | 65 | ||
23. (24.) | 51. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 26. 20. 24. | 70 | ||
24. (25.) | 50. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 27. 24. 22. | 73 | ||
25. (26.) | 20. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 22. 30. 26. | 78 | ||
26. (27.) | 47. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 28. 25. 25. | 78 | ||
27. (28.) | 48. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 34. 22. 23. | 79 | ||
28. (29.) | 152. | SHERCHENKOV MAKSIM | RUS-SMO | 20. 29. 32. | 81 | ||
29. (30.) | 61. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL | 23. 28. 31. | 82 | ||
30. (31.) | 60. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL | 29. 27. 29. | 85 | ||
31. (32.) | 88. | ZHIVAGO Ivan | RUS-KAL | 33. 23. 30. | 86 | ||
32. (33.) | 31. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 30. 31. 28. | 89 | ||
33. (34.) | 86. | KIRILOV Egor | RUS-KAL | 32. 32. 27. | 91 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (7.) | 30. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 15. 33. 4. | 8 | 52 |