Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 117. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:05.449 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 3:05.710 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 3:05.914 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 3:06.692 | ||
5 | (3) | 69. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 3:11.851 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:35.651 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:36.423 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:43.135 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:45.568 | ||
5 | (1) | 67. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:58.822 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 3:02.467 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 3:03.795 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 3:04.011 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:58.912 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:59.523 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 3:00.015 | ||
4 | (6) | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 3:01.400 | ||
5 | (3) | 68. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 3:03.447 | ||
6 | (4) | 117. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:13.218 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 50.161 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 50.521 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 52.135 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 47.406 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 47.540 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 49.190 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 48.364 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 49.916 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 50.104 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 53.539 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 49.176 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 49.198 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 49.214 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 49.841 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 47.537 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 49.949 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 54.158 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 1:06.661 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 48.750 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 49.339 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 49.429 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 47.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 48.638 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 48.711 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:04.155 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:55.379 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.462 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:56.617 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:48.386 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:50.034 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 1:54.462 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 2:04.311 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:04.408 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 2:05.696 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:56.625 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:57.044 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:58.871 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 2:05.195 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:50.559 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.656 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:51.873 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:52.189 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:47.481 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 1:47.751 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:48.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:48.939 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:49.026 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 1:56.297 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:53.244 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.385 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:57.298 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:50.044 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 117. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:54.158 | ||
2 | (6) | 66. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:54.295 | ||
3 | (5) | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:54.765 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:55.191 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 2:55.358 | ||
6 | (1) | 68. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:57.712 |
Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 117. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 1. 2. 1. | 92 | 9 | |
2. | 72. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1. 8. 1. 3. | 81 | 10 | |
3. | 66. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 2. 5. 4. 2. | 55 | 11 | |
4. | 73. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 8. 2. 3. 5. | 40 | 13 | |
5. | 71. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 3. 3. 5. 4. | 39 | 11 | |
6. | 68. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 5. 4. 9. 6. | 16 | 18 | |
7. | 70. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 4. 7. 7. | 12 | 18 | |
8. | 34. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 7. 6. 6. | 8 | 19 | |
9. | 69. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | 10. 9. 8. | 1 | 27 | |
10. | 67. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-MTK | 9. 10. 10. | 29 |