15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2:39.856 | ||
2 | (5) | 60. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:39.969 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:40.217 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:41.107 | ||
5 | (6) | 36. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 2:57.637 | ||
6 | (1) | 77. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:58.473 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:58.223 | ||
2 | (6) | 2. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:58.374 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 3:02.881 | ||
4 | (1) | 133. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 3:06.478 | ||
5 | (7) | 37. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 3:09.952 | ||
6 | (3) | 61. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 3:13.802 | ||
7 | (2) | 78. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 3:17.548 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:48.325 | ||
2 | (5) | 37. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:50.686 | ||
3 | (6) | 61. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2:51.313 | ||
4 | (7) | 78. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 3:10.281 | ||
5 | (4) | 133. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 3:32.006 | ||
- | (2) | 36. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 77. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:58.397 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2:59.093 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:59.907 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 3:01.559 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 3:03.214 | ||
6 | (6) | 75. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 3:03.435 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 46.608 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 49.707 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 51.947 | ||
4 | (1) | 133. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 60. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 46.917 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 47.041 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 53.726 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 53.824 | ||
5 | (1) | 36. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 54.247 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 48.727 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 48.831 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 50.670 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.342 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 45.453 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 50.786 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:00.740 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 74. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 47.334 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 47.807 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 48.954 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 49.873 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 52.256 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 53.135 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 54.212 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 58.648 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 59.301 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 49.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 50.831 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 44.546 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 46.043 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 46.647 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.747 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 50.433 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.587 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:51.670 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.657 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:52.839 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.674 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:46.734 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:46.958 | ||
4 | (2) | 133. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.020 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 2:07.984 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.005 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:48.116 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.811 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.333 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.020 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:59.239 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:59.723 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:00.255 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.692 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.841 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.542 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:07.347 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.127 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.298 | ||
3 | (5) | 78. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 2:03.076 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 36. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:43.246 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:44.990 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:45.146 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.878 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.742 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.863 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:54.741 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.085 |
15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 76. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 60. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 23. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 74. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 3. 8. 4. | 21 | 15 | |
5. | 22. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 7. 4. 5. | 15 | 16 | |
6. | 2. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 5. 6. 7. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 37. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 8. 5. 6. | 9 | 19 | |
8. | 75. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 9. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 61. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 9. 7. 8. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 77. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 13. 10. 10. | 33 | ||
11. | 78. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 10. 13. 11. | 34 | ||
12. | 133. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 11. 12. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 36. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 12. 11. 13. | 36 |