Hungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:53.684 | ||
2 | (5) | 92. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:55.719 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 3:04.180 | ||
4 | (1) | 59. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 3:06.670 | ||
5 | (2) | 2. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 3:15.009 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 3:18.812 | ||
2 | (5) | 57. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 3:18.971 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 3:20.533 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:25.999 | ||
5 | (2) | 96. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 3:35.567 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 3:02.590 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3:02.798 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 3:14.648 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 3:19.699 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:49.413 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 3:25.984 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 58. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:53.661 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 2:57.878 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:59.035 | ||
4 | (6) | 95. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:59.132 | ||
5 | (3) | 93. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 2:59.390 | ||
6 | (4) | 56. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 3:05.191 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2:38.847 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:38.966 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:42.355 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:42.897 | ||
5 | (6) | 57. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 2:43.092 | ||
6 | (2) | 92. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 3:15.474 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 48.163 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 52.699 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.317 | ||
- | (3) | 25. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 46.535 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 52.583 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 54.039 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 48.903 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 49.046 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 58.740 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.355 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 45.800 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 53.567 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 53.950 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 46.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 48.415 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 52.045 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 54.217 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 45.079 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 46.559 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 47.730 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 52.406 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 49.391 | ||
2 | (5) | 93. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 53.272 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 53.411 | ||
4 | (1) | 56. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 54.972 | ||
5 | (4) | 96. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.303 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 48.594 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 51.321 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 51.480 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 53.990 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 45.767 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.731 | ||
- | (1) | 94. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | - | off track | |
- | (4) | 26. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2:01.671 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:01.862 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:02.488 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:49.094 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.179 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:53.594 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 2:07.691 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.475 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:58.751 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:00.341 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 2:03.245 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:03.932 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:07.668 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 2:28.761 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.472 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.621 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 1:48.921 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:53.938 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.048 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:45.590 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:47.182 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:49.665 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:00.256 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:02.614 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:03.268 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 2:04.331 | ||
5 | (6) | 93. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 2:04.576 | ||
6 | (5) | 96. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 2:07.478 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:55.293 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 1:55.613 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:56.289 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:58.543 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.151 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.382 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.478 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:54.903 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 80. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:26.171 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2:26.308 | ||
3 | (6) | 25. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:27.959 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:32.870 | ||
5 | (4) | 92. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:35.788 | ||
6 | (1) | 57. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 2:50.221 |
Hungarian National Junior Championchips 2018, Budapest - HUN, 24.02. - 25.02.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 80. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2. 1. 2. 1. | 110 | 5 | |
2. | 94. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1. 3. 1. 2. | 94 | 5 | |
3. | 92. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 2. 3. 5. | 42 | 11 | |
4. | 25. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3. 15. 4. 3. | 34 | 22 | |
5. | 26. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 4. 4. 5. 4. | 26 | 13 | |
6. | 57. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 5. 5. 6. 6. | 16 | 16 | |
7. | 58. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 7. 6. 9. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 59. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 9. 7. 8. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 55. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 8. 8. 12. | 2 | 28 | |
10. | 2. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 13. 9. 7. | 2 | 29 | |
11. | 95. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 10. 11. 10. | 31 | ||
12. | 93. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 11. 10. 13. | 34 | ||
13. | 56. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 12. 12. 11. | 35 | ||
14. | 96. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 14. 13. 14. | 41 |