Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:45.846 | ||
2 | (6) | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:48.017 | ||
3 | (5) | 48. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:48.153 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:50.038 | ||
5 | (7) | 116. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:59.889 | ||
6 | (1) | 169. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 3:03.761 | ||
7 | (2) | 117. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 3:17.143 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:58.274 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 2:58.761 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 3:03.596 | ||
4 | (6) | 101. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 3:07.793 | ||
5 | (2) | 72. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 3:14.954 | ||
6 | (7) | 113. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (4) | 168. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 3:00.672 | ||
2 | (6) | 143. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 3:02.184 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 3:03.999 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 3:08.646 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 3:09.152 | ||
6 | (5) | 76. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 3:09.780 | ||
7 | (7) | 14. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 3:19.322 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 3:05.374 | ||
2 | (5) | 72. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 3:06.183 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 3:06.252 | ||
4 | (2) | 169. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 3:07.677 | ||
5 | (7) | 14. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 3:09.136 | ||
6 | (1) | 116. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:10.516 | ||
7 | (6) | 117. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 3:15.294 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:47.901 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:49.372 | ||
3 | (5) | 170. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 2:50.068 | ||
4 | (6) | 101. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2:56.304 | ||
5 | (1) | 48. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3:00.653 | ||
6 | (7) | 114. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 3:26.132 | ||
7 | (3) | 190. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 115. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2:50.991 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:50.998 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:52.310 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 2:55.920 | ||
5 | (2) | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:59.177 | ||
6 | (6) | 143. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 2:59.277 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 115. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 46.497 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 48.220 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 50.710 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 52.845 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 54.940 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 47.545 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 48.784 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 52.510 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 55.782 | ||
5 | (5) | 169. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 48.195 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 48.809 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 49.066 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 53.046 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 54.063 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 74. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 49.008 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 49.186 | ||
3 | (5) | 190. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 49.451 | ||
4 | (2) | 168. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 51.096 | ||
5 | (3) | 117. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.042 | ||
6 | (4) | 114. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 46.556 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 47.083 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.403 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 45.657 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 48.572 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 48.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 48.905 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 53.684 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 53.814 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 53.986 | ||
4 | (5) | 169. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 54.826 | ||
- | (3) | 117. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 50.037 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 54.556 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 57.392 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 50.717 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 50.746 | ||
3 | (2) | 190. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 50.775 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 54.130 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 170. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 48.754 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 49.483 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 49.562 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 49.725 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 45.821 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 46.423 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 46.533 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 47.628 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 115. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2:07.028 | ||
2 | (7) | 170. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 2:07.557 | ||
3 | (6) | 143. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 2:09.430 | ||
4 | (5) | 101. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2:11.926 | ||
5 | (1) | 76. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:12.037 | ||
6 | (2) | 14. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 2:22.525 | ||
7 | (4) | 116. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.616 | ||
2 | (7) | 190. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:53.136 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:55.955 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:57.724 | ||
5 | (6) | 73. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:00.976 | ||
6 | (3) | 114. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 74. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 49. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:52.433 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:54.476 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.022 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:55.127 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:55.314 | ||
6 | (7) | 72. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 2:01.614 | ||
- | (1) | 117. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:09.691 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:12.248 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:13.112 | ||
4 | (7) | 114. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 2:15.644 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 2:19.038 | ||
6 | (6) | 116. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:26.596 | ||
7 | (3) | 72. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 2:28.336 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.485 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:40.719 | ||
3 | (5) | 143. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 1:41.580 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:44.136 | ||
5 | (6) | 101. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.028 | ||
6 | (4) | 169. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:53.304 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 115. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.220 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.282 | ||
3 | (6) | 170. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 1:47.294 | ||
4 | (3) | 190. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:48.071 | ||
5 | (2) | 49. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:09.551 | ||
- | (4) | 168. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | - | no finish |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 115. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 100. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 49. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2. 2. 5. | 47 | 9 | |
4. | 170. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 9. 5. 3. | 18 | 17 | |
5. | 74. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 4. 4. 22. | 16 | 30 | |
6. | 190. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 13. 11. 4. | 8 | 28 | |
7. | 113. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 7. 7. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 31. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 5. 8. 10. | 6 | 23 | |
9. | 48. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 11. 6. 8. | 4 | 25 | |
10. | 143. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 6. 9. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
11. | 168. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 22. 13. 6. | 2 | 41 | |
12. | 75. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 8. 10. 13. | 1 | 31 | |
13. | 101. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 10. 12. 11. | 33 | ||
14. | 76. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 14. 14. 14. | 42 | ||
15. | 114. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 12. 18. 16. | 46 | ||
16. | 73. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 16. 17. 15. | 48 | ||
17. | 169. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 17. 20. 12. | 49 | ||
18. | 72. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 15. 15. 19. | 49 | ||
19. | 14. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | 18. 16. 17. | 51 | ||
20. | 116. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 19. 19. 18. | 56 | ||
21. | 117. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | 20. 21. 22. | 63 |