Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 83. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:45.310 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:50.031 | ||
3 | (1) | 141. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:51.493 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:51.545 | ||
5 | (6) | 78. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 3:07.587 | ||
6 | (2) | 132. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 3:07.825 | ||
7 | (7) | 23. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 3:00.635 | ||
2 | (6) | 43. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3:00.761 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 3:06.348 | ||
4 | (7) | 131. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 3:07.854 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:17.301 | ||
6 | (3) | 22. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 85. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 3:06.898 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 3:07.113 | ||
3 | (7) | 82. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 3:07.621 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 3:13.689 | ||
5 | (2) | 76. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:16.450 | ||
6 | (6) | 21. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 3:47.302 | ||
7 | (5) | 20. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:50.083 | ||
2 | (5) | 130. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:51.869 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:53.073 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 3:06.713 | ||
5 | (3) | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 3:24.884 | ||
- | (6) | 81. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 83. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 49.462 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 49.760 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 55.123 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 58.401 | ||
5 | (3) | 21. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.956 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 130. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 53.118 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | 54.787 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.956 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.344 | ||
- | (5) | 81. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 51.734 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 52.049 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 52.672 | ||
4 | (5) | 141. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 54.523 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.812 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 51.198 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 52.499 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:02.333 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.294 | ||
5 | (2) | 131. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:15.278 | ||
6 | (6) | 78. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:28.756 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 130. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 48.950 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 49.139 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 52.828 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 1:09.488 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 49.247 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 49.418 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 49.581 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 47.293 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 47.446 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 50.828 | ||
- | (2) | 82. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | - | impr. racing suit | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.311 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:46.776 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:46.807 | ||
4 | (1) | 141. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.352 | ||
5 | (2) | 20. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 79. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:52.827 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:53.345 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:13.926 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:24.281 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 2:28.793 | ||
6 | (2) | 43. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:33.982 | advanced | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:54.305 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 1:55.009 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:58.406 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:06.589 | ||
5 | (2) | 21. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:15.653 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:55.601 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:55.738 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:56.237 | ||
4 | (5) | 132. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.302 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:04.182 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:41.514 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:42.008 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:45.142 | ||
4 | (1) | 79. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:49.109 | ||
5 | (2) | 76. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:50.463 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.595 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:50.648 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:50.828 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 1:54.745 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:57.125 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.244 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:58.164 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:58.316 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 83. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 130. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 5. 3. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
4. | 43. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3. 6. 6. | 13 | 15 | |
5. | 85. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 22. 12. 3. | 13 | 37 | |
6. | 79. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 4. 5. 7. | 8 | 16 | |
7. | 82. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 9. 4. 5. | 18 | ||
8. | 77. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 12. 7. 8. | 27 | ||
9. | 80. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | 10. 8. 11. | 29 | ||
10. | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 8. 10. 12. | 30 | ||
11. | 76. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 14. 9. 9. | 32 | ||
12. | 141. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 7. 13. 14. | 34 | ||
13. | 81. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 6. 22. 10. | 38 | ||
14. | 131. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 11. 19. 13. | 43 | ||
15. | 19. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 11. 18. | 44 | ||
16. | 132. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 16. 14. 15. | 45 | ||
17. | 78. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 13. 20. 16. | 49 | ||
18. | 22. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 18. 16. 17. | 51 | ||
19. | 21. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 18. 19. | 54 | ||
20. | 20. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 15. 21. | 55 | ||
21. | 23. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 17. 20. | 56 |