Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.311 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:46.776 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:46.807 | ||
4 | (1) | 141. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.352 | ||
5 | (2) | 20. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 79. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:52.827 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:53.345 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:13.926 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:24.281 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 2:28.793 | ||
6 | (2) | 43. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:33.982 | advanced | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:54.305 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 1:55.009 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:58.406 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:06.589 | ||
5 | (2) | 21. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:15.653 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:55.601 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:55.738 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:56.237 | ||
4 | (5) | 132. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.302 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:04.182 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:41.514 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:42.008 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:45.142 | ||
4 | (1) | 79. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:49.109 | ||
5 | (2) | 76. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:50.463 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.595 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:50.648 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:50.828 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 1:54.745 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:57.125 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.244 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:58.164 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:58.316 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 83. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:41.514 | |||
2. | 2. | 130. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 1:46.311 | |||
3. | 3. | 85. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:42.008 | |||
4. | 4. | 84. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:50.648 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 82. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:46.776 | ||||
6. | 3. | 43. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 6 | 1:45.142 | ||||
7. | 4. | 79. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:49.109 | ||||
8. | 4. | 77. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:54.745 | ||||
9. | 5. | 76. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:50.463 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
10. | 3. | 81. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:46.807 | ||||
11. | 3. | 80. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:56.237 | ||||
12. | 3. | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 12 | 1:58.406 | ||||
13. | 3. | 131. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 2:13.926 | ||||
14. | 4. | 141. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 14 | 1:51.352 | ||||
15. | 4. | 132. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 2:00.302 | ||||
16. | 4. | 78. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 16 | 2:06.589 | ||||
17. | 4. | 22. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 2:24.281 | ||||
18. | 5. | 19. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 2:04.182 | ||||
19. | 5. | 21. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 2:15.653 | ||||
20. | 5. | 23. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 2:28.793 | ||||
21. | 5. | 20. | KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | NO TIME |