ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 3:04.041 | ||
2 | (4) | 158. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 3:04.743 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 3:05.283 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 3:09.017 | ||
5 | (3) | 72. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 3:42.901 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 98. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:52.391 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:52.548 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2:54.771 | ||
4 | (2) | 48. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:58.767 | ||
5 | (6) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 3:12.376 | ||
6 | (4) | 5. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 3:25.974 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 74. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 2:41.712 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:43.278 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | VÄHÄVAHE Nils | FIN | 2:43.678 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:05.215 | ||
5 | (1) | 196. | CUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:33.336 | ||
2 | (5) | 109. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:33.506 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:35.419 | ||
4 | (1) | 152. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 2:37.662 | ||
5 | (4) | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 2:51.268 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 3:08.293 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 3:08.543 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 3:08.933 | ||
4 | (5) | 158. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 3:10.868 | ||
5 | (6) | 108. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 3:12.702 | ||
6 | (3) | 47. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3:14.834 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 75. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:33.529 | ||
2 | (6) | 110. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2:34.458 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 2:35.106 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | VÄHÄVAHE Nils | FIN | 2:39.293 | ||
5 | (4) | 98. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:42.458 | ||
6 | (2) | 22. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:44.356 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 2:42.595 | ||
2 | (2) | 196. | CUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 2:41.049 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 2:47.470 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2:52.290 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:57.607 | ||
5 | (3) | 111. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:06.673 | ||
6 | (6) | 72. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 3:30.676 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:33.279 | ||
2 | (4) | 158. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:34.763 | ||
3 | (5) | 108. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:36.944 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | VÄHÄVAHE Nils | FIN | 2:38.523 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:43.453 | ||
- | (6) | 47. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 76. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:40.966 | ||
2 | (5) | 109. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:40.994 | ||
3 | (6) | 73. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:41.501 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:42.937 | ||
5 | (2) | 110. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2:45.437 | ||
6 | (3) | 74. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 2:51.701 |
ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 76. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 2:40.966 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 109. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 2:33.506 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 73. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 2:33.336 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 75. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 2:33.529 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 110. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 2:34.458 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 74. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 2:35.106 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 98. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 2:33.279 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 158. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1 | 8 | 2:34.763 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 108. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 2:36.944 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 20. | VÄHÄVAHE Nils | FIN | 10 | 2:38.523 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 22. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 11 | 2:43.278 | |||
12. | B | - | 47. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 12 | 2:35.419 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 152. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 13 | 2:37.662 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 2:47.470 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 99. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 15 | 2:52.290 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 16 | 2:57.607 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 111. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 17 | 3:05.215 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 72. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 18 | 3:30.676 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 5. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 19 | 2:42.595 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 196. | CUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 20 | NO TIME | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
21. | A | 4. | 48. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2:58.767 |