Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:30.485 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:30.553 | ||
3 | (6) | 134. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 2:37.930 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:39.640 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | CUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 3:18.345 | ||
6 | (4) | 87. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 3:21.911 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 50. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:35.789 | ||
2 | (6) | 74. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:36.972 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 2:39.291 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:41.103 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:42.589 | ||
6 | (4) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:45.886 | ||
7 | (2) | 89. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:09.020 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:51.743 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2:51.951 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2:54.171 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 2:59.037 | ||
5 | (6) | 16. | VÍZI Zsigmond | HUN-DJKSE | 3:05.835 | ||
6 | (5) | 141. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 3:13.604 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:45.051 | ||
2 | (5) | 141. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:46.312 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 2:47.513 | ||
4 | (7) | 87. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 2:55.271 | ||
5 | (4) | 89. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 3:03.885 | ||
6 | (3) | 16. | VÍZI Zsigmond | HUN-DJKSE | 3:12.410 | ||
7 | (6) | 166. | CUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 2:34.262 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:35.743 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:36.049 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 2:37.892 | ||
5 | (6) | 147. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 2:46.586 | ||
- | (5) | 75. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 3:02.731 | ||
2 | (5) | 86. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 3:02.893 | ||
3 | (1) | 142. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 3:04.519 | ||
4 | (6) | 88. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 3:04.806 | ||
5 | (4) | 74. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 3:05.556 | ||
- | (2) | 51. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 47.093 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 55.737 | ||
3 | (1) | 134. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 58.334 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 1:09.350 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 46.921 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 48.991 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 49.126 | ||
4 | (3) | 166. | CUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.298 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 46.787 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 46.919 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 51.215 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | VÍZI Zsigmond | HUN-DJKSE | 57.284 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 48.696 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 48.793 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 56.787 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:03.515 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 46.723 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 49.588 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.216 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.886 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 46.148 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 48.262 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 48.264 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 45.881 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 47.857 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 47.869 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 50.412 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 46.048 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 46.335 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 46.435 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 55.587 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 46.445 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 46.491 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 46.763 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 46.158 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 46.262 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 49.113 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 49.883 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 50.095 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 50.099 | ||
3 | (1) | 166. | CUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.832 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 48.976 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 55.340 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | VÍZI Zsigmond | HUN-DJKSE | 55.546 | ||
- | (4) | 75. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 219 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 49.032 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 49.230 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 50.599 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 55.325 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 46.774 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 46.922 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 49.966 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 221 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 45.478 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 48.008 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 51.095 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:39.816 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 1:40.591 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.816 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.127 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:45.877 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 1:47.112 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | VÍZI Zsigmond | HUN-DJKSE | 2:01.724 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.187 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:57.014 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:00.245 | ||
4 | (2) | 166. | CUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2:09.439 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:44.279 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.015 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:48.403 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.166 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:07.158 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:07.543 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 2:14.467 | ||
- | (3) | 75. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 142. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:34.831 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:34.839 | ||
3 | (1) | 134. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 1:38.762 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:39.047 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.651 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.243 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:41.991 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.774 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:36.974 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:36.977 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:37.046 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 1:43.118 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.321 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.413 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:45.585 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:45.686 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:47.801 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:48.272 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.069 | ||
- | (3) | 134. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 302 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | VÍZI Zsigmond | HUN-DJKSE | 1:56.084 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | CUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.201 | ||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:44.695 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:48.964 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.258 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.100 | ||
RACE: 304 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.224 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:41.293 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:41.647 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 1:44.320 | ||
RACE: 305 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:45.406 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.601 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:49.293 | ||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:42.012 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.452 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:42.734 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.945 |
Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 50. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 86. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 142. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 88. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 2. 4. | 37 | 10 | |
5. | 74. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 5. 7. 6. | 5 | 18 | |
6. | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 7. 5. 5. | 17 | ||
7. | 51. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 6. 6. 7. | 19 | ||
8. | 35. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 8. 8. 10. | 26 | ||
9. | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 9. 10. 11. | 30 | ||
10. | 134. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 10. 13. 8. | 31 | ||
11. | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 13. 9. 9. | 31 | ||
12. | 141. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 14. 11. 14. | 39 | ||
13. | 147. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 11. 17. 12. | 40 | ||
14. | 89. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 17. 12. 15. | 44 | ||
15. | 15. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 15. 18. 13. | 46 | ||
16. | 87. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 16. 14. 16. | 46 | ||
17. | 75. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 12. 16. 20. | 48 | ||
18. | 16. | VÍZI Zsigmond | HUN-DJKSE | 18. 15. 17. | 50 | ||
19. | 166. | CUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 19. 19. 18. | 56 |