Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:57.592 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.729 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:06.734 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | GARBOWSKI Jakub | POL-CHORO | 2:23.280 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:48.510 | ||
2 | (5) | 33. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 2:02.658 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:09.672 | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 4. | KORNEL Smoktunowicz | POL-CHORO | 3:02.644 | ||
5 | (2) | 2. | MATEUSZ Jacewicz | POL-CHORO | 3:19.429 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 141. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1:46.170 | ||
2 | (5) | 34. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:46.511 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:02.332 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | OSIEPSKI Jakub | POL-CHORO | 3:01.573 | ||
- | (3) | 27. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:47.906 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.295 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:58.689 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:04.228 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1:49.077 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:49.202 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:54.458 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:55.939 | ||
- | (3) | 33. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:41.734 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:42.939 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1:43.174 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.450 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 141. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 50.931 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 58.686 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | GARBOWSKI Jakub | POL-CHORO | 1:14.020 | ||
- | (2) | 31. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 49.227 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 51.237 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 54.430 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | OSIEPSKI Jakub | POL-CHORO | 1:22.223 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 48.580 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 56.079 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | KORNEL Smoktunowicz | POL-CHORO | 1:25.883 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | MATEUSZ Jacewicz | POL-CHORO | 1:37.788 | ||
- | (2) | 33. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 47.562 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 49.088 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:10.939 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | GARBOWSKI Jakub | POL-CHORO | 1:16.621 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 49.021 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 50.118 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 55.413 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 57.568 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 46.198 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.248 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 49.574 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS Serie 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:22.276 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:31.723 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | GARBOWSKI Jakub | POL-CHORO | 1:59.081 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | MATEUSZ Jacewicz | POL-CHORO | 2:28.371 | ||
- | (3) | 33. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 141. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1:26.393 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:28.011 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:45.308 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | KORNEL Smoktunowicz | POL-CHORO | 2:12.944 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:28.944 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.120 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:56.079 | ||
- | (4) | 3. | OSIEPSKI Jakub | POL-CHORO | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS Półfinał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.778 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:24.400 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:27.373 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:29.168 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1:22.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:22.805 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:28.877 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:31.893 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:19.588 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:20.348 | ||
3 | (1) | 141. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1:21.671 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SUPER FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:35.019 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:47.636 | ||
- | (2) | 63. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 141. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | - | impeding |
Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 29. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 34. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 2. 2. | 84 | 6 | |
3. | 141. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 63. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 4. 4. 4. | 8 | 12 | |
5. | 28. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 6. 5. 5. | 16 | ||
6. | 30. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 7. 6. 6. | 19 | ||
7. | 32. | KARCZYŃSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 8. 7. 8. | 23 | ||
8. | 31. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-JUV | 5. 14. 7. | 26 | ||
9. | 1. | GARBOWSKI Jakub | POL-CHORO | 10. 8. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 4. | KORNEL Smoktunowicz | POL-CHORO | 12. 9. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 3. | OSIEPSKI Jakub | POL-CHORO | 11. 10. 14. | 35 | ||
12. | 2. | MATEUSZ Jacewicz | POL-CHORO | 13. 11. 11. | 35 | ||
13. | 33. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 9. 14. 14. | 37 |