Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2:37.840 | ||
2 | (5) | 91. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 2:38.728 | ||
3 | (6) | 36. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 2:38.980 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 2:39.986 | ||
5 | (3) | 88. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 2:41.387 | ||
6 | (2) | 5. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 2:58.064 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 160. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:45.936 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:45.964 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 2:48.038 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:52.189 | ||
5 | (3) | 122. | BLAGAIĆ Maroje | CRO-MET | 2:57.629 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 2:45.045 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:45.239 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 2:47.303 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 2:47.811 | ||
5 | (6) | 45. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 2:51.122 | ||
6 | (5) | 89. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 3:23.822 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 123. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 2:47.492 | ||
2 | (2) | 136. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 2:47.839 | ||
3 | (5) | 59. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 2:48.241 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 2:48.955 | ||
5 | (4) | 127. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 2:51.417 | ||
6 | (1) | 87. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 3:22.112 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2:43.301 | ||
2 | (4) | 160. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:43.663 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:44.539 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 2:44.598 | ||
5 | (2) | 91. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 2:45.315 | ||
6 | (6) | 19. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 2:49.238 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 2:43.485 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:43.622 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 2:43.746 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 2:44.700 | ||
5 | (6) | 59. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 2:48.212 | ||
6 | (5) | 136. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 3:03.438 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2:38.385 | ||
2 | (4) | 160. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:38.486 | ||
3 | (6) | 85. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:40.000 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:40.975 | ||
5 | (5) | 123. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 2:48.982 | ||
6 | (2) | 161. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 3:09.048 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 49.492 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 50.423 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 51.645 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 52.295 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 160. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 48.528 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 50.650 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.907 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 88. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 136. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | - | impeding | |
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 47.584 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 50.699 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 51.996 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 54.670 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | BLAGAIĆ Maroje | CRO-MET | 55.745 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 49.021 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 49.213 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 53.846 | ||
4 | (1) | 129. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 1:24.110 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 48.486 | ||
2 | (5) | 87. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 48.506 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 48.672 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 48.728 | ||
5 | (2) | 128. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 55.655 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 46.258 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 47.672 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 47.904 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 48.085 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 50.307 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 47.087 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 47.373 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 48.396 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 48.490 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 47.870 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 47.916 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 50.472 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 52.871 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 46.376 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 46.419 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 46.520 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 48.698 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 46.820 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 48.040 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:40.103 | ||
- | (4) | 86. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 45.865 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 46.401 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 47.719 | ||
4 | (1) | 123. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 1:05.461 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 85. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:43.646 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.985 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | BLAGAIĆ Maroje | CRO-MET | 1:53.717 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 2:17.231 | ||
- | (2) | 64. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | - | off track | |
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.807 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:44.978 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:47.571 | ||
4 | (2) | 129. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 2:04.915 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:41.808 | ||
2 | (3) | 161. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:41.857 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 2:01.942 | ||
- | (2) | 45. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | - | no start | |
RACE: 208 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:45.875 | ||
2 | (5) | 19. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 1:46.654 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.778 | ||
4 | (2) | 128. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.025 | ||
5 | (4) | 5. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 1:54.024 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:42.332 | ||
2 | (5) | 91. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:43.660 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 1:44.747 | ||
4 | (1) | 127. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 1:47.184 | ||
- | (3) | 88. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:38.681 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.187 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 1:42.742 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 2:23.580 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 160. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:40.380 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:40.467 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:41.066 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 1:52.724 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:39.839 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:40.288 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:40.770 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.979 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:43.118 | ||
2 | (4) | 161. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:43.618 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.954 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:30.717 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 160. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:40.741 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:40.814 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:41.313 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:42.413 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:45.385 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:45.721 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:46.242 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:50.885 |
Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 58. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 160. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 85. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3. 5. 3. | 26 | 11 | |
4. | 36. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 7. 3. 5. | 13 | 15 | |
5. | 123. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 5. 4. 15. | 13 | 24 | |
6. | 161. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 6. 6. 4. | 11 | 16 | |
7. | 86. | KILUK Rafał | POL-JUV | 4. 8. 6. | 8 | 18 | |
8. | 91. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 9. 11. 8. | 28 | ||
9. | 147. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 8. 9. 12. | 29 | ||
10. | 19. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 12. 14. 9. | 35 | ||
11. | 59. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 10. 7. 19. | 36 | ||
12. | 20. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 13. 12. 11. | 36 | ||
13. | 87. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 22. 10. 7. | 39 | ||
14. | 89. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 23. 13. 10. | 46 | ||
15. | 136. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 11. 24. 13. | 48 | ||
16. | 129. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 14. 19. 18. | 51 | ||
17. | 127. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 19. 17. 16. | 52 | ||
18. | 128. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 16. 20. 17. | 53 | ||
19. | 122. | BLAGAIĆ Maroje | CRO-MET | 20. 21. 14. | 55 | ||
20. | 64. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 15. 16. 24. | 55 | ||
21. | 45. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 18. 15. 24. | 57 | ||
22. | 5. | GRABOWICZ Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 21. 18. 20. | 59 | ||
23. | 88. | STANISŁAWOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 17. 24. 24. | 65 |