Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 162. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:47.348 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-KSI | 2:48.534 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-KSI | 2:56.902 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 3:07.201 | ||
5 | (1) | 16. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 3:11.960 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 101. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-KSI | 2:56.931 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 2:59.286 | ||
3 | (5) | 161. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2:59.996 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | KRANKL Anna | AUT-ERC | 3:02.265 | ||
5 | (4) | 56. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 3:08.261 | ||
6 | (3) | 17. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 3:30.477 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 3:02.355 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 3:02.813 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 3:07.487 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 3:08.427 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:48.546 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-KSI | 2:50.348 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-KSI | 2:51.442 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-KSI | 2:56.544 | ||
5 | (5) | 132. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 2:56.979 | ||
6 | (6) | 161. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 3:16.874 | ||
7 | (7) | 1. | KRANKL Anna | AUT-ERC | 3:17.796 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 162. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 49.275 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-KSI | 53.312 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 56.824 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | KRANKL Anna | AUT-ERC | 57.899 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-KSI | 51.343 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 52.184 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 58.277 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 1:10.796 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-KSI | 52.250 | ||
2 | (1) | 161. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 54.228 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 55.553 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-KSI | 50.671 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-KSI | 50.702 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 54.422 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 55.835 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | KRANKL Anna | AUT-ERC | 58.426 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 49.931 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-KSI | 53.532 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 53.647 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 57.213 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 58.600 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 54.476 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 55.234 | ||
3 | (6) | 56. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 56.234 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 56.855 | ||
5 | (4) | 1. | KRANKL Anna | AUT-ERC | 57.336 | ||
6 | (5) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 57.663 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 49.532 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-KSI | 49.609 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-KSI | 50.154 | ||
4 | (5) | 132. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 52.093 | ||
- | (4) | 99. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-KSI | - | no finish | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-KSI | 1:49.550 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-KSI | 1:53.393 | ||
3 | (5) | 161. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.552 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 2:01.302 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 2:01.766 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.483 | ||
2 | (5) | 100. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-KSI | 1:50.606 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 1:55.187 | ||
4 | (6) | 56. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 2:00.304 | ||
5 | (4) | 1. | KRANKL Anna | AUT-ERC | 2:01.126 | ||
6 | (1) | 16. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 2:01.347 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.040 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 1:58.117 | ||
3 | (6) | 17. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 1:58.821 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | KRANKL Anna | AUT-ERC | 1:59.477 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 1:59.693 | ||
6 | (4) | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 1:59.895 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:59.907 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-KSI | 2:00.008 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-KSI | 2:00.937 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-KSI | 2:03.687 | ||
5 | (5) | 132. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 2:04.352 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 162. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 101. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-KSI | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 100. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-KSI | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 99. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-KSI | 4. 5. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 132. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 5. 4. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 161. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 6. 6. 6. | 9 | 18 | |
7. | 17. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 8. 7. 8. | 4 | 23 | |
8. | 56. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-FTC | 10. 8. 7. | 3 | 25 | |
9. | 1. | KRANKL Anna | AUT-ERC | 7. 10. 9. | 2 | 26 | |
10. | 16. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 11. 9. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 3. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 9. 11. 11. | 31 |