4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 46. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:50.225 | ||
2 | (6) | 148. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2:51.857 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 2:54.420 | ||
4 | (2) | 143. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-PRK | 2:59.410 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 3:02.043 | ||
6 | (3) | 47. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 3:06.859 | ||
7 | (1) | 19. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 3:19.432 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 2:59.389 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 2:59.504 | ||
3 | (6) | 93. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 3:00.052 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 3:08.527 | ||
5 | (7) | 142. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 3:24.212 | ||
6 | (3) | 45. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 3:39.140 | ||
7 | (2) | 44. | ÁRPÁS Dóra | HUN-JSE | 3:48.143 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 3:01.858 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 3:02.012 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 3:07.181 | ||
4 | (5) | 142. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 3:17.030 | ||
5 | (6) | 45. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 3:34.983 | ||
6 | (7) | 44. | ÁRPÁS Dóra | HUN-JSE | 3:53.427 | ||
7 | (4) | 19. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 4:00.187 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:56.795 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2:57.478 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 2:57.791 | ||
4 | (7) | 93. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 3:00.329 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 3:01.775 | ||
6 | (6) | 48. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 3:12.572 | ||
7 | (5) | 143. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-PRK | 3:12.613 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 50.154 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 50.237 | ||
3 | (5) | 128. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 53.001 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 57.657 | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | ÁRPÁS Dóra | HUN-JSE | 1:09.636 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 48.558 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 50.155 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 54.726 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 56.690 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 49.796 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 52.145 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-PRK | 52.978 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 57.212 | ||
5 | (2) | 45. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:05.532 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 49.949 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 50.115 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 50.543 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-PRK | 50.705 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 48.372 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 50.424 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 51.955 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 55.876 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 56.076 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 57.062 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 57.826 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:04.943 | ||
6 | (6) | 44. | ÁRPÁS Dóra | HUN-JSE | 1:06.736 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 51.429 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-PRK | 51.506 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 52.321 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 48.036 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 48.469 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 48.767 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 50.637 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 46. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:58.951 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 2:00.597 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-PRK | 2:00.861 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 2:09.746 | ||
5 | (2) | 45. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.909 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.972 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:57.504 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:59.634 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:54.146 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:54.337 | ||
3 | (5) | 128. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:57.905 | ||
4 | (1) | 142. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:05.938 | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | ÁRPÁS Dóra | HUN-JSE | 2:23.319 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:55.358 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:55.492 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:56.076 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:03.473 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.991 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:54.312 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.072 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 2:00.257 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-PRK | 1:56.535 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:59.556 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 2:02.711 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:04.325 | ||
5 | (6) | 45. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:18.810 | ||
6 | (5) | 44. | ÁRPÁS Dóra | HUN-JSE | 2:20.217 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:46.369 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:48.050 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:52.270 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:00.758 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:47.776 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:47.882 | ||
3 | (1) | 148. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2:11.660 | ||
- | (3) | 78. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | - | impeding |
4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 46. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 78. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 3. 1. 4. | 52 | 8 | |
3. | 48. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 6. 3. 2. | 37 | 11 | |
4. | 148. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2. 8. 3. | 35 | 13 | |
5. | 93. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 4. 4. 5. | 21 | 13 | |
6. | 12. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 5. 5. 6. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 143. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-PRK | 7. 6. 9. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 128. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 8. 7. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 47. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 9. 10. 8. | 1 | 27 | |
10. | 18. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 10. 9. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 142. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 11. 12. 12. | 35 | ||
12. | 19. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 14. 11. 11. | 36 | ||
13. | 45. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 12. 13. 13. | 38 | ||
14. | 44. | ÁRPÁS Dóra | HUN-JSE | 13. 14. 14. | 41 |