ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 2:40.506 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:40.624 | ||
3 | (2) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 2:41.017 | ||
4 | (6) | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:45.069 | ||
5 | (4) | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 2:47.037 | ||
6 | (1) | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:53.976 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 2:35.748 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 2:36.287 | ||
3 | (5) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:36.661 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:37.983 | ||
5 | (1) | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:44.033 | ||
6 | (2) | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 2:48.896 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 2:27.984 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:28.192 | ||
3 | (1) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:28.250 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:37.698 | ||
5 | (5) | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:42.640 | ||
6 | (6) | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 2:53.748 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:36.118 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 2:36.565 | ||
3 | (7) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:36.660 | ||
4 | (6) | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | 2:36.703 | ||
5 | (4) | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 2:36.870 | ||
6 | (3) | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:43.079 | ||
7 | (2) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:55.777 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 2:34.407 | ||
2 | (5) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 2:34.588 | ||
3 | (6) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:34.802 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 2:35.273 | ||
5 | (4) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 2:36.426 | ||
6 | (2) | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 2:48.164 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 2:28.317 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:28.580 | ||
3 | (5) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 2:30.135 | ||
4 | (2) | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:31.299 | ||
5 | (6) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:34.158 | ||
6 | (7) | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:36.960 | ||
7 | (3) | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 2:37.387 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | 2:24.173 | addTo.->to C | |
2 | (2) | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 2:24.319 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:28.872 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:30.192 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 2:41.850 | ||
6 | (6) | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 2:40.038 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:40.570 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 2:42.426 | ||
4 | (5) | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:42.856 | ||
5 | (4) | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:45.998 | ||
6 | (6) | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 2:58.704 | ||
7 | (7) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 3:03.059 | addTo.->to C | |
2 | (2) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 3:03.139 | ||
3 | (5) | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 3:03.452 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 3:06.134 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 3:06.735 | ||
6 | (6) | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 3:18.536 | ||
7 | (7) | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 3:20.392 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 2:32.464 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 2:32.640 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:33.575 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 2:34.048 | ||
5 | (6) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:34.392 | ||
- | (2) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | - | impeding->to D | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:37.867 | ||
2 | (6) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:37.947 | ||
3 | (4) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:38.105 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 2:38.653 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 2:39.866 | ||
6 | (3) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 2:41.401 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:46.775 | ||
2 | (3) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:47.593 | ||
3 | (5) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:48.106 | ||
4 | (1) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 2:48.565 | ||
5 | (6) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 2:50.530 | ||
- | (4) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | - | impeding->to D | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 2:40.103 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:40.938 | ||
3 | (4) | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 2:42.913 | ||
4 | (7) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:43.838 | ||
5 | (5) | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:48.213 | ||
6 | (2) | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 2:54.949 | ||
7 | (6) | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 2:34.682 | ||
2 | (5) | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:36.337 | ||
3 | (1) | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:37.501 | ||
4 | (7) | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 2:37.788 | ||
5 | (6) | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:38.040 | ||
6 | (2) | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:39.976 | ||
7 | (3) | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 2:45.540 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 2:41.630 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:42.111 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 2:43.109 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:44.526 | ||
5 | (5) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:51.194 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 2:51.322 | ||
3 | (4) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 2:52.459 | ||
4 | (3) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 2:52.558 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | 2:52.759 | ||
6 | (6) | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:53.056 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 2:39.537 | ||
2 | (6) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 2:39.544 | ||
3 | (5) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:41.565 | ||
4 | (1) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:41.581 | ||
5 | (2) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 2:42.301 | ||
- | (3) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:35.363 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 2:35.582 | ||
3 | (4) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:35.864 | ||
4 | (6) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:35.979 | ||
5 | (2) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 2:36.434 | ||
- | (5) | 105. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | - | no start | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 43.977 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 45.341 | ||
3 | (5) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 45.613 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 51.842 | ||
5 | (1) | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.481 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 43.711 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 45.268 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 48.609 | ||
5 | (4) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 48.876 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 44.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 45.015 | ||
3 | (5) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 46.813 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 51.527 | ||
5 | (3) | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 44.475 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 44.529 | ||
3 | (1) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 44.683 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 45.982 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 44.298 | ||
2 | (4) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 44.966 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 45.197 | ||
4 | (1) | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.058 | ||
- | (5) | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | - | false start->to B | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.314 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 44.726 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 44.920 | ||
- | (2) | 105. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | - | no start | |
RACE: 112 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 44.021 | ||
2 | (5) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 44.092 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.335 | ||
4 | (1) | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 49.168 | ||
5 | (3) | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 51.097 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 44.545 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | 45.189 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 45.860 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 47.580 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.706 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 47.357 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.745 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 51.326 | ||
- | (2) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | false start->to D | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 45.848 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 45.875 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 50.726 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 45.077 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.181 | ||
3 | (3) | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 49.227 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 123 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 44.874 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 45.025 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 47.561 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 47.860 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 46.200 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 47.115 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.057 | ||
4 | (4) | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 48.455 | ||
5 | (5) | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.170 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 44.397 | ||
3 | (4) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 44.489 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 44.783 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 44.257 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 44.613 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 55.465 | advanced->to A | |
- | (4) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 127 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 43.362 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 43.490 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 43.584 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 128 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 44.104 | ||
2 | (1) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 44.186 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 44.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 44.951 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 48.813 | ||
2 | (1) | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 49.807 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 50.281 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 51.299 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 45.359 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 46.068 | ||
3 | (2) | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 49.091 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 50.500 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 47.569 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 47.799 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 48.169 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 44.544 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 44.695 | ||
3 | (4) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 46.724 | ||
4 | (5) | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 46.989 | ||
- | (1) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | - | no start | |
RACE: 208 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 44.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 44.453 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 44.847 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 45.534 | ||
5 | (3) | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 46.080 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 43.084 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 43.550 | ||
3 | (3) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 44.327 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | 44.739 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 44.224 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 44.397 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 44.631 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 43.311 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 43.430 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 1:04.369 | advanced->to A | |
- | (1) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 212 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 43.213 | ||
3 | (1) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 49.574 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 49.124 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 50.364 | ||
3 | (5) | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 51.156 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 51.290 | ||
- | (2) | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 45.031 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 45.772 | ||
3 | (5) | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.311 | ||
4 | (3) | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 47.451 | ||
5 | (4) | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 47.761 | ||
6 | (6) | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 49.790 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 45.778 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 45.947 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.052 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 47.173 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 44.296 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 44.643 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 44.975 | ||
4 | (5) | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.312 | ||
5 | (4) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.855 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 45.087 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 45.147 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | 45.353 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 43.817 | ||
2 | (1) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 44.079 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 44.207 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 44.634 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 43.425 | ||
2 | (1) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 43.543 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 43.923 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 45.190 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.507 | ||
2 | (3) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 43.625 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 44.165 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 44.402 | ||
- | (2) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 1:30.108 | ||
2 | (1) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 1:31.546 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:34.098 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:34.134 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:31.865 | ||
2 | (5) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 1:32.043 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:32.199 | ||
4 | (2) | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:38.820 | ||
5 | (3) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:40.652 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 1:30.555 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 1:30.648 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:30.755 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:36.243 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:39.788 | ||
2 | (2) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:39.922 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | 1:40.004 | ||
4 | (5) | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 1:46.325 | ||
5 | (1) | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 252 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:38.053 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 1:38.298 | ||
3 | (5) | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:39.041 | addTo.->to B | |
4 | (3) | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:42.199 | ||
5 | (2) | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:49.626 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:34.365 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 1:34.555 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 1:34.575 | addTo.->to B | |
4 | (1) | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:44.643 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 1:42.637 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:43.028 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.615 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:45.622 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:32.401 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 1:32.547 | ||
3 | (5) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:34.539 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:43.625 | ||
5 | (4) | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:51.716 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:30.569 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 1:30.772 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:30.975 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 1:31.029 | ||
5 | (4) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:35.665 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 1:35.943 | ||
2 | (5) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 1:36.348 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:37.362 | ||
4 | (1) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:51.755 | advanced->to A | |
- | (4) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 263 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:30.992 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 1:31.195 | ||
3 | (5) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:31.247 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:31.362 | ||
5 | (2) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 1:31.674 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:37.174 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 1:37.826 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 1:53.257 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 2:11.803 | advanced->to A | |
- | (5) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:38.561 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.317 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:40.800 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 1:41.143 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | 1:34.148 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:35.522 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:36.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:49.350 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:34.736 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:36.703 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:36.899 | ||
4 | (3) | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:46.712 | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:31.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:40.449 | ||
3 | (1) | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:41.920 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 1:43.161 | ||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 1:30.444 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 1:30.593 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:30.943 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:37.772 | ||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 1:36.665 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:37.489 | ||
3 | (2) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 1:37.829 | ||
4 | (4) | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:38.897 | ||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:33.552 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 1:34.038 | ||
3 | (3) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:34.106 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 1:35.153 | ||
5 | (4) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 1:35.596 | ||
6 | (6) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 293 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:31.360 | ||
2 | (6) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 1:31.432 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 1:31.534 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:31.758 | ||
5 | (2) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:32.426 | ||
6 | (3) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 1:35.650 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 324 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:44.579 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:45.292 | ||
3 | (6) | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:47.690 | ||
4 | (2) | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 1:57.163 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 2:02.782 | ||
- | (5) | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 325 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:37.124 | ||
2 | (4) | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.788 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:38.318 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:38.888 | ||
5 | (3) | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.047 | ||
RACE: 326 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:34.672 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | 1:35.762 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:36.533 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:39.210 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 327 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 1:51.976 | ||
2 | (3) | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:52.146 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:52.312 | ||
RACE: 328 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 1:31.540 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:32.331 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 1:32.449 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 1:32.467 | ||
5 | (3) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:34.016 | ||
RACE: 329 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:37.141 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 1:38.507 | ||
RACE: 330 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 1:38.580 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 1:38.738 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:38.860 | ||
4 | (2) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:38.960 | ||
5 | (3) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:40.046 | ||
RACE: 331 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:32.627 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 1:32.815 | ||
3 | (1) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:32.892 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 1:33.079 | ||
5 | (3) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 1:34.396 |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1. 5. 1. | 71 | 7 | |
2. | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 3. 1. 3. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 2. 3. 6. | 37 | 11 | |
4. | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 8. 4. 2. | 30 | 14 | |
5. | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 10. 2. 21. | 21 | 33 | |
6. | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 7. 12. 4. | 10 | 23 | |
7. | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 4. 11. 9. | 8 | 24 | |
8. | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 5. 8. 13. | 6 | 26 | |
9. | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 14. 19. 5. | 5 | 38 | |
10. | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 20. 6. 23. | 3 | 49 | |
11. | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 19. 13. 7. | 2 | 39 | |
12. | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 15. 7. 18. | 2 | 40 | |
13. | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 9. 10. 8. | 1 | 27 | |
14. | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 11. 9. 15. | 35 | ||
15. | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 13. 17. 14. | 44 | ||
16. | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 23. 14. 10. | 47 | ||
17. | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 12. 26. 11. | 49 | ||
18. | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 24. 15. 12. | 51 | ||
19. | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | 17. 16. 22. | 55 | ||
20. | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 16. 22. 17. | 55 | ||
21. | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 21. 18. 16. | 55 | ||
22. | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 18. 20. 19. | 57 | ||
23. | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 22. 21. 20. | 63 | ||
24. | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 26. 23. 26. | 75 | ||
25. | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 28. 27. 25. | 80 | ||
26. | 105. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 6. 38. 37. | 81 | ||
27. | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 32. 25. 24. | 81 | ||
28. | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 27. 28. 27. | 82 | ||
29. | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 33. 24. 28. | 85 | ||
30. | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 29. 29. 31. | 89 | ||
31. | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 30. 30. 30. | 90 | ||
32. | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 38. 32. 29. | 99 | ||
33. | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 31. 33. 35. | 99 | ||
34. | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 25. 37. 38. | 100 | ||
35. | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 35. 35. 32. | 102 | ||
36. | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 36. 31. 36. | 103 | ||
37. | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 37. 34. 33. | 104 | ||
38. | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 34. 36. 34. | 104 |