ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:37.880 | ||
2 | (7) | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 2:38.341 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:41.849 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 2:44.833 | ||
5 | (4) | 118. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.482 | ||
6 | (5) | 103. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 75. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:27.966 | ||
2 | (6) | 65. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:31.944 | ||
3 | (2) | 173. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:34.560 | ||
4 | (1) | 101. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 2:34.672 | ||
5 | (5) | 110. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:34.851 | ||
6 | (4) | 17. | HELAKHAU VIKTAR | BLR | 2:38.034 | ||
7 | (7) | 137. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:49.648 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 2:49.916 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:55.168 | ||
4 | (6) | 69. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:56.764 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 3:04.130 | advanced->to A | |
6 | (7) | 143. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 3:11.865 | ||
- | (5) | 147. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:42.960 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:43.495 | ||
3 | (7) | 176. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 2:43.837 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 2:47.262 | ||
5 | (6) | 116. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.040 | ||
6 | (2) | 148. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 2:51.216 | ||
7 | (5) | 152. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:52.161 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:39.370 | ||
2 | (7) | 100. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:39.921 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:40.020 | ||
4 | (6) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 2:41.736 | ||
5 | (2) | 90. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:46.251 | ||
6 | (3) | 117. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.635 | ||
7 | (5) | 158. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 42 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 174. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:53.956 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 2:54.264 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 2:56.943 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:57.635 | ||
5 | (6) | 149. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 3:01.305 | ||
6 | (5) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 3:04.842 | ||
7 | (7) | 142. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 2:36.618 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | HELAKHAU VIKTAR | BLR | 2:36.885 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:36.955 | ||
4 | (6) | 137. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 2:40.588 | ||
5 | (5) | 142. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 2:46.056 | ||
6 | (4) | 69. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:46.791 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 2:46.976 | ||
3 | (4) | 149. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 2:47.033 | ||
4 | (6) | 75. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:47.599 | ||
5 | (1) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 2:48.515 | ||
6 | (5) | 158. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 2:30.940 | addTo.->to C | |
2 | (6) | 147. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 2:30.983 | ||
3 | (1) | 110. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:35.960 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:39.730 | ||
5 | (4) | 152. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:58.297 | ||
- | (5) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | - | off track->to F | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.275 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:46.410 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 2:46.424 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 2:51.083 | ||
5 | (5) | 103. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 3:01.287 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:33.530 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:33.561 | ||
3 | (5) | 127. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:35.194 | ||
4 | (6) | 176. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 2:38.784 | ||
5 | (3) | 64. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:40.304 | ||
- | (2) | 100. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | - | off track->to D | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:40.323 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 2:40.484 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 2:40.665 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:44.146 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 2:47.267 | ||
6 | (6) | 102. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 62 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 173. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:41.398 | ||
2 | (4) | 174. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:41.539 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:42.813 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 2:42.987 | ||
5 | (7) | 20. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 2:44.169 | ||
6 | (6) | 16. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 2:44.217 | ||
7 | (2) | 65. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:49.679 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:39.047 | ||
2 | (6) | 69. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:40.706 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 2:40.872 | ||
4 | (1) | 142. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 2:42.997 | ||
5 | (7) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:43.657 | ||
6 | (5) | 158. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 2:46.577 | ||
7 | (3) | 152. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:55.278 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 149. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 2:31.731 | ||
2 | (7) | 75. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:31.781 | ||
3 | (5) | 101. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 2:31.956 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:32.643 | ||
5 | (3) | 118. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:32.797 | ||
6 | (8) | 143. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 2:33.139 | ||
7 | (1) | 110. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:33.350 | ||
8 | (4) | 137. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 2:43.882 | ||
2 | (5) | 90. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:45.823 | ||
3 | (7) | 148. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 2:45.939 | ||
4 | (6) | 27. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:46.070 | ||
5 | (4) | 116. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.297 | ||
6 | (3) | 17. | HELAKHAU VIKTAR | BLR | 2:49.118 | ||
7 | (2) | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 3:04.335 | ||
8 | (8) | 100. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 125. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 2:48.307 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 2:49.243 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 2:49.390 | ||
4 | (6) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 2:49.532 | ||
5 | (5) | 65. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:49.919 | ||
6 | (1) | 64. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:51.314 | ||
7 | (7) | 102. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:55.423 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:47.330 | ||
2 | (6) | 40. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:48.863 | ||
3 | (2) | 176. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 2:49.087 | ||
4 | (1) | 127. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:49.184 | ||
5 | (5) | 126. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 2:49.256 | ||
- | (3) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 73 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:45.829 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:45.942 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 2:46.730 | ||
4 | (5) | 173. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 3:15.710 | ||
5 | (6) | 174. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 3:16.295 | ||
- | (4) | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | - | yellow card | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 44.379 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 44.463 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 46.938 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 48.682 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 173. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 44.115 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 46.221 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 46.294 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 49.008 | ||
5 | (3) | 110. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 49.537 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.847 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.127 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.398 | ||
4 | (1) | 142. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 58.852 | ||
5 | (5) | 103. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 44.878 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 45.405 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 46.779 | ||
4 | (5) | 118. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 47.355 | ||
5 | (2) | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 93 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 44.768 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 46.228 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.482 | ||
4 | (5) | 143. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 49.277 | ||
5 | (2) | 152. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 94 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 44.810 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 45.325 | ||
3 | (5) | 102. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 47.141 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 48.668 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 50.251 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 44.158 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 47.120 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 50.168 | ||
- | (4) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | - | false start->to B | |
- | (5) | 148. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | - | false start->to B | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 44.867 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 46.842 | ||
3 | (4) | 176. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 46.871 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 47.737 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 45.032 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 45.230 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 49.009 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | HELAKHAU VIKTAR | BLR | 49.942 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.871 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 50.004 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished adv.->to C | |
- | (2) | 117. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding->to D | |
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.395 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 46.431 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 48.383 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | HELAKHAU VIKTAR | BLR | 48.888 | ||
5 | (4) | 137. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 47.949 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.015 | ||
3 | (5) | 152. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:02.122 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.944 | ||
5 | (4) | 143. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 174 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 45.893 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 47.144 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 47.770 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 49.306 | ||
5 | (4) | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 175 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 47.802 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 47.904 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 47.959 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 48.168 | ||
5 | (4) | 148. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 48.260 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 44.089 | ||
2 | (1) | 174. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 44.179 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 44.839 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 177 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 43.700 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 43.828 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 45.356 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 46.801 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 43.272 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 43.709 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 43.952 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.620 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 45.866 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.278 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 43.976 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 44.449 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 46.218 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 46.259 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 143. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 48.298 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 48.392 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 50.533 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 46.921 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 48.115 | ||
3 | (1) | 158. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 48.377 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 48.676 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 46.816 | addTo.->to F | |
2 | (3) | 148. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 47.038 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 47.546 | ||
4 | (5) | 117. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 47.669 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | HELAKHAU VIKTAR | BLR | 48.864 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.081 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 46.175 | ||
3 | (6) | 110. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 48.445 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 50.334 | ||
5 | (2) | 102. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 75. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding->to G | |
RACE: 202 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 46.813 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 47.176 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 48.144 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 48.350 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.539 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 44.178 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (4) | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 44.688 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 44.763 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.870 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 204 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 44.539 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 44.856 | ||
3 | (5) | 147. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 45.825 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 45.978 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 46.091 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.493 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 44.582 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 44.767 | ||
4 | (1) | 173. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
RACE: 206 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 43.071 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 44.235 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 174. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | HELAKHAU VIKTAR | BLR | 48.982 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 49.132 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 47.490 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 48.121 | ||
3 | (4) | 137. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 49.207 | ||
4 | (5) | 152. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 55.190 | ||
5 | (3) | 158. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 220 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 46.274 | ||
2 | (5) | 75. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 46.646 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 143. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | - | false start | |
- | (4) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | - | false start | |
RACE: 221 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 102. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 47.629 | ||
2 | (6) | 103. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 47.888 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 48.105 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.390 | ||
5 | (4) | 142. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 49.792 | ||
6 | (1) | 69. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 222 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 176. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 45.575 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.148 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 46.675 | ||
4 | (5) | 149. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 52.797 | ||
5 | (4) | 101. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 223 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 45.658 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 45.722 | ||
3 | (5) | 64. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 45.893 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 46.188 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 47.561 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 44.484 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 44.670 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 44.952 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 58.368 | ||
5 | (5) | 174. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 225 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 43.808 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 43.987 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 44.234 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 43.050 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 43.327 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 43.433 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 43.542 | ||
5 | (5) | 173. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.827 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 1:32.389 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:32.492 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:37.419 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.567 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:50.272 | ||
2 | (1) | 176. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:50.412 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 1:51.832 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.977 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:56.051 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 173. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:33.732 | ||
2 | (4) | 147. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:34.483 | ||
3 | (5) | 27. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:37.894 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | HELAKHAU VIKTAR | BLR | 1:39.894 | ||
5 | (2) | 152. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:54.492 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:35.457 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 1:37.518 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.551 | ||
4 | (1) | 137. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 1:41.162 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 248 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:36.231 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:36.268 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 1:38.071 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:38.917 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 1:52.878 | ||
2 | (5) | 20. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:53.058 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:57.077 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:57.284 | ||
- | (2) | 158. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | - | no start | |
RACE: 250 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:34.614 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:34.742 | ||
3 | (5) | 65. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:36.005 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.915 | ||
5 | (4) | 143. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 1:41.896 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:36.823 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:38.516 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 1:40.265 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:40.337 | ||
5 | (4) | 142. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 1:42.632 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 174. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:37.968 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 1:39.277 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:41.187 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:41.717 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 1:39.263 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (1) | 149. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:39.479 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:40.652 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.765 | ||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:40.223 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 1:41.030 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:41.457 | advanced->to C | |
- | (1) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | - | impeding->to D | |
RACE: 279 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.245 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.590 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 1:43.003 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 1:43.064 | ||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 1:40.960 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (1) | 75. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.317 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:43.205 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:52.666 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 62. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:28.566 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:37.120 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.090 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | HELAKHAU VIKTAR | BLR | 1:39.579 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:44.156 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 127. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:31.850 | ||
2 | (1) | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:32.062 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:32.169 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:34.398 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:41.583 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:37.404 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:37.562 | ||
3 | (1) | 147. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:37.915 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:40.358 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 284 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 174. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:30.706 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:30.781 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:31.193 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:31.752 | ||
5 | (4) | 64. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:38.477 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:31.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 1:32.615 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
- | (4) | 176. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | - | impeding->to C | |
- | (5) | 126. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | - | no start | |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.621 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.108 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | HELAKHAU VIKTAR | BLR | 1:42.491 | ||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 1:41.271 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 1:41.588 | ||
3 | (1) | 142. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 1:42.135 | ||
RACE: 300 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:43.852 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:44.077 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:50.921 | ||
RACE: 301 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:41.803 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.963 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:41.967 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:42.333 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:42.997 | ||
RACE: 302 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:43.450 | ||
2 | (6) | 176. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:44.049 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.958 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 1:47.959 | ||
5 | (3) | 69. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:49.508 | ||
6 | (2) | 117. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 303 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:35.798 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:35.986 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:36.509 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:41.816 | ||
RACE: 304 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:42.709 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 1:43.123 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:43.220 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 1:44.336 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 1:44.467 | ||
RACE: 305 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:29.820 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:29.950 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:30.138 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:30.257 | ||
5 | (6) | 125. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 1:31.325 | ||
6 | (1) | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:34.384 | ||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:29.762 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:29.800 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:29.960 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 1:35.183 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:38.315 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 319 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | HELAKHAU VIKTAR | BLR | 1:43.256 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 1:45.176 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:51.686 | ||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 1:39.885 | ||
2 | (5) | 102. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:39.954 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.183 | ||
4 | (6) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:43.163 | ||
5 | (1) | 110. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 137. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | - | no finish | |
RACE: 321 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:45.414 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.528 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 1:46.621 | ||
4 | (5) | 69. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:48.509 | ||
5 | (2) | 90. | CECH Danielius | LTU | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 117. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 322 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 1:35.391 | ||
2 | (5) | 176. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:35.983 | ||
3 | (1) | 149. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:38.935 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:40.677 | ||
5 | (2) | 116. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 323 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:55.103 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 1:55.176 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:56.190 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 1:56.338 | ||
RACE: 324 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:39.902 | ||
2 | (5) | 16. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 1:40.532 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:40.763 | ||
- | (1) | 100. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 147. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | - | no finish | |
RACE: 325 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:39.604 | ||
2 | (1) | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:39.820 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:39.953 | ||
4 | (6) | 40. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:40.090 | ||
5 | (3) | 125. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 1:41.289 | ||
6 | (5) | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 1:42.842 | ||
RACE: 326 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:32.642 | ||
2 | (1) | 174. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:32.773 | ||
3 | (5) | 127. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:33.133 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:34.868 | ||
- | (2) | 173. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | - | impeding |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 59. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1. 6. 1. | 71 | 8 | |
2. | 79. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2. 2. 4. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 62. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 3. 1. 21. | 47 | 25 | |
4. | 174. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 5. 13. 2. | 26 | 20 | |
5. | 173. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 4. 5. 5. | 16 | 14 | |
6. | 127. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 9. 7. 3. | 15 | 19 | |
7. | 126. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 10. 3. 41. | 13 | 54 | |
8. | 60. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 11. 4. 6. | 11 | 21 | |
9. | 61. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 6. 8. 8. | 4 | 22 | |
10. | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 42. 30. 7. | 2 | 79 | |
11. | 40. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 7. 10. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
12. | 125. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 12. 9. 10. | 31 | ||
13. | 18. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 15. 15. 11. | 41 | ||
14. | 20. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 14. 18. 12. | 44 | ||
15. | 64. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 17. 16. 14. | 47 | ||
16. | 147. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 19. 14. 15. | 48 | ||
17. | 176. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 8. 19. 22. | 49 | ||
18. | 65. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 16. 17. 17. | 50 | ||
19. | 100. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 26. 11. 16. | 53 | ||
20. | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 25. 12. 18. | 55 | ||
21. | 16. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 13. 36. 13. | 62 | ||
22. | 116. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 23. 20. 25. | 68 | ||
23. | 27. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 22. 21. 26. | 69 | ||
24. | 101. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 29. 23. 19. | 71 | ||
25. | 149. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 27. 22. 23. | 72 | ||
26. | 102. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 18. 24. 33. | 75 | ||
27. | 148. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 21. 35. 20. | 76 | ||
28. | 90. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 20. 27. 30. | 77 | ||
29. | 103. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 35. 25. 24. | 84 | ||
30. | 75. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 28. 31. 27. | 86 | ||
31. | 143. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 32. 33. 28. | 93 | ||
32. | 69. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 36. 29. 29. | 94 | ||
33. | 110. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 33. 26. 36. | 95 | ||
34. | 118. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 31. 32. 34. | 97 | ||
35. | 17. | HELAKHAU VIKTAR | BLR | 24. 40. 38. | 102 | ||
36. | 117. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 30. 42. 31. | 103 | ||
37. | 19. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 37. 34. 32. | 103 | ||
38. | 142. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 38. 28. 39. | 105 | ||
39. | 137. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 34. 37. 37. | 108 | ||
40. | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 39. 41. 35. | 115 | ||
41. | 152. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 41. 38. 40. | 119 | ||
42. | 158. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 40. 39. 42. | 121 |