|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
26. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
2:44.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 77 | [3] 11.77 Official Finish Time: 2:44.801 |
|
2 |
(5) |
32. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
2:44.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 76 | [3] 11.77 Official Finish Time: 2:44.842 |
|
3 |
(1) |
33. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN |
|
2:44.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 74 | [3] 11.78 Official Finish Time: 2:44.935 |
|
4 |
(2) |
46. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:53.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 17 | [3] 12.37 Official Finish Time: 2:53.272 |
|
5 |
(6) |
73. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
2:57.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 45 | [3] 12.66 Official Finish Time: 2:57.341 |
|
6 |
(3) |
58. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
3:18.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 23 | [3] 14.16 Official Finish Time: 3:18.280 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
32. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
3:03.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 49 | [3] 13.07 Official Finish Time: 3:03.107 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
3:03.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 48 | [3] 13.08 Official Finish Time: 3:03.165 |
|
3 |
(3) |
33. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN |
|
3:03.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 47 | [3] 13.08 Official Finish Time: 3:03.214 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:08.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 64 | [3] 13.46 Official Finish Time: 3:08.531 |
|
5 |
(5) |
73. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
3:08.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 64 | [3] 13.46 Official Finish Time: 3:08.562 |
|
6 |
(6) |
58. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
3:15.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 63 | [3] 13.96 Official Finish Time: 3:15.443 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
32. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
48.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 44 | [3] 9.61 Official Finish Time: 48.081 |
|
2 |
(1) |
73. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
50.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 49 | [3] 10.14 Official Finish Time: 50.713 |
|
- |
(2) |
46. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
47.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 55 | [3] 9.58 Official Finish Time: 47.942 |
|
2 |
(3) |
33. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN |
|
48.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 49 | [3] 9.60 Official Finish Time: 48.015 |
|
3 |
(2) |
58. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
53.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 72 | [3] 10.67 Official Finish Time: 53.382 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL B 500 m |
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
46.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 63 | [3] 9.31 Official Finish Time: 46.592 |
|
2 |
(3) |
32. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
47.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 20 | [3] 9.42 Official Finish Time: 47.117 |
|
3 |
(4) |
73. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
51.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 96 | [3] 10.29 Official Finish Time: 51.495 |
|
4 |
(2) |
33. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN |
|
57.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 46 | [3] 11.44 Official Finish Time: 57.223 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
1:37.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 85 | [3] 10.85 Official Finish Time: 1:37.707 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN |
|
1:37.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 74 | [3] 10.88 Official Finish Time: 1:37.999 |
|
3 |
(3) |
46. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:45.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 03 | [3] 11.75 Official Finish Time: 1:45.798 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
1:57.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 69 | [3] 13.03 Official Finish Time: 1:57.314 |
|
2 |
(3) |
73. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
1:57.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 65 | [3] 13.05 Official Finish Time: 1:57.467 |
|
3 |
(2) |
58. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
2:04.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 85 | [3] 13.86 Official Finish Time: 2:04.765 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL B 1000 m |
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:47.881 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 37 | [3] 11.98 Official Finish Time: 1:47.881 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT |
|
2:00.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 96 | [3] 13.35 Official Finish Time: 2:00.177 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
32. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN |
|
1:36.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 43 | [3] 10.68 Official Finish Time: 1:36.180 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
1:36.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 39 | [3] 10.69 Official Finish Time: 1:36.291 |
|
3 |
(2) |
33. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN |
|
1:36.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 34 | [3] 10.71 Official Finish Time: 1:36.402 |
|
4 |
(4) |
73. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
1:46.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 89 | [3] 11.80 Official Finish Time: 1:46.219 |
|