Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:45.750 | ||
2 | (6) | 135. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 2:46.053 | ||
3 | (1) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:52.791 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:54.646 | ||
5 | (2) | 175. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 2:57.428 | ||
6 | (3) | 54. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 3:06.298 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:42.816 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:43.189 | ||
3 | (6) | 134. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 2:44.898 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2:47.699 | ||
5 | (5) | 187. | VOROPAIEVA Daria | UKR-KHV | 2:48.256 | ||
6 | (2) | 205. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.003 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:49.973 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:50.543 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 2:50.620 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 2:50.621 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:51.618 | ||
6 | (6) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 2:59.048 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:46.112 | ||
2 | (6) | 128. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:46.289 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 2:46.649 | ||
4 | (3) | 174. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 2:48.017 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:53.695 | ||
6 | (4) | 136. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:40.110 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:40.197 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 2:40.515 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:40.609 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 2:56.211 | ||
6 | (6) | 114. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:48.296 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:48.981 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 2:49.699 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:52.622 | ||
5 | (6) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:55.593 | ||
6 | (5) | 125. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:56.308 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:53.649 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 3:00.222 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 3:04.879 | ||
4 | (2) | 205. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:20.146 | ||
- | (5) | 54. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | - | yellow card | |
- | (6) | 136. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 174. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 2:40.713 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2:40.991 | ||
3 | (5) | 40. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:41.208 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 2:41.819 | ||
5 | (3) | 187. | VOROPAIEVA Daria | UKR-KHV | 2:44.153 | ||
6 | (6) | 118. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:44.354 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:49.770 | ||
2 | (6) | 114. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 2:50.976 | ||
3 | (5) | 125. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:53.182 | ||
4 | (3) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:54.925 | ||
5 | (4) | 113. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 128. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 198. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:42.985 | ||
2 | (5) | 29. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:44.130 | ||
3 | (6) | 134. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 2:44.167 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | NO TIME | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 135. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | - | yellow card | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 51.283 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 51.397 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 53.345 | ||
4 | (3) | 175. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 55.548 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 48.626 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 49.970 | ||
3 | (3) | 187. | VOROPAIEVA Daria | UKR-KHV | 51.277 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 52.612 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 47.577 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-PET | 50.580 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 50.741 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.774 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 198. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 47.790 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 47.903 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 48.905 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 48.640 | ||
2 | (4) | 205. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.288 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 49.560 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.838 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 48.631 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 49.534 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 49.628 | ||
4 | (3) | 174. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 174. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 50.260 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 50.466 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 52.090 | ||
4 | (3) | 175. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 53.889 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.753 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | VOROPAIEVA Daria | UKR-KHV | 51.820 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 53.215 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 47.294 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 48.205 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 48.627 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 50.249 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 47.786 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 49.627 | ||
3 | (2) | 205. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.168 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 219 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 49.116 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 49.816 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-PET | 49.939 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 220 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-PET | 51.462 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 51.583 | ||
3 | (3) | 205. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.641 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 51.890 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 49.347 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 49.440 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 49.617 | ||
- | (3) | 3. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | - | no start | |
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 48.147 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 48.239 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 48.299 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 236 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 47.702 | ||
2 | (2) | 198. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 47.823 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 48.002 | ||
4 | (3) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 48.512 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 53.293 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 53.421 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 53.532 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 50.370 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 50.790 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.108 | ||
4 | (4) | 187. | VOROPAIEVA Daria | UKR-KHV | 51.324 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 205. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.366 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 50.449 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 51.245 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 48.883 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-PET | 51.149 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:22.487 | ||
- | (4) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 251 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.828 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 49.918 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 51.229 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 252 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 47.477 | ||
2 | (2) | 198. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 47.586 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 48.079 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:07.635 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:53.407 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 1:53.558 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.574 | ||
- | (2) | 187. | VOROPAIEVA Daria | UKR-KHV | - | no start | |
RACE: 267 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:45.175 | ||
2 | (4) | 125. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:45.458 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:52.164 | ||
- | (1) | 205. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 268 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 135. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:47.813 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:47.915 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 1:47.981 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:50.155 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:44.715 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:45.282 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-PET | 1:46.002 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 270 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 198. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:56.713 | ||
2 | (1) | 174. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:57.037 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:57.048 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:51.137 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 1:51.942 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:52.027 | ||
4 | (1) | 175. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 1:57.086 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:52.343 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:52.439 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 1:53.409 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:56.390 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:47.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:47.317 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:47.498 | ||
4 | (4) | 174. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:48.126 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:50.315 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 1:50.631 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-PET | 1:52.018 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 2:01.323 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 198. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.217 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:51.039 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:53.539 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:55.409 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 1:51.905 | ||
2 | (1) | 174. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:51.977 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:53.565 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-PET | 1:53.575 | ||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:48.179 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 1:48.684 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:48.782 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:51.780 | ||
RACE: 319 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:50.418 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:50.573 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 1:50.838 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:52.599 | ||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 198. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.021 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:44.513 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:44.559 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 354 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:45.825 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:45.940 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.751 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 1:53.810 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:59.775 | ||
RACE: 355 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:47.664 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:47.829 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:51.242 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-PET | 1:51.299 | ||
RACE: 356 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:52.989 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 1:53.488 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 1:54.226 | ||
4 | (4) | 174. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:54.264 | ||
RACE: 357 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:02.938 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 2:03.035 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:04.152 | ||
- | (4) | 134. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | - | no start | |
RACE: 358 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.539 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:42.555 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:43.027 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:43.319 |
Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 198. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 4. 1. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 29. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2. 3. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 134. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 3. 4. 8. | 21 | 15 | |
5. | 135. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 25. 9. 4. | 8 | 38 | |
6. | 24. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 5. 24. 24. | 8 | 53 | |
7. | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 6. 5. 5. | 16 | ||
8. | 114. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 7. 7. 6. | 20 | ||
9. | 128. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 11. 6. 9. | 26 | ||
10. | 113. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 10. 8. 10. | 28 | ||
11. | 40. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 14. 11. 7. | 32 | ||
12. | 125. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 8. 14. 14. | 36 | ||
13. | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 9. 15. 13. | 37 | ||
14. | 174. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 12. 17. 12. | 41 | ||
15. | 3. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 15. 16. 11. | 42 | ||
16. | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 13. 12. 17. | 42 | ||
17. | 136. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-PET | 22. 10. 16. | 48 | ||
18. | 118. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 17. 18. 19. | 54 | ||
19. | 69. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 18. 19. 18. | 55 | ||
20. | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 19. 22. 15. | 56 | ||
21. | 205. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 21. 13. 24. | 58 | ||
22. | 187. | VOROPAIEVA Daria | UKR-KHV | 16. 20. 24. | 60 | ||
23. | 175. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 20. 23. 20. | 63 | ||
24. | 54. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 25. 21. 21. | 67 |