Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:53.407 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 1:53.558 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.574 | ||
- | (2) | 187. | VOROPAIEVA Daria | UKR-KHV | - | no start | |
RACE: 267 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:45.175 | ||
2 | (4) | 125. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:45.458 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:52.164 | ||
- | (1) | 205. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 268 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 135. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:47.813 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:47.915 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 1:47.981 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:50.155 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:44.715 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:45.282 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-PET | 1:46.002 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 270 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 198. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:56.713 | ||
2 | (1) | 174. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:57.037 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:57.048 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:51.137 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 1:51.942 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:52.027 | ||
4 | (1) | 175. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 1:57.086 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:52.343 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:52.439 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 1:53.409 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:56.390 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:47.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:47.317 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:47.498 | ||
4 | (4) | 174. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:48.126 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:50.315 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 1:50.631 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-PET | 1:52.018 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 2:01.323 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 198. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.217 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:51.039 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:53.539 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:55.409 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 1:51.905 | ||
2 | (1) | 174. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:51.977 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:53.565 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-PET | 1:53.575 | ||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:48.179 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 1:48.684 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:48.782 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:51.780 | ||
RACE: 319 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:50.418 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:50.573 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 1:50.838 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:52.599 | ||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 198. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.021 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:44.513 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:44.559 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 354 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:45.825 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:45.940 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.751 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 1:53.810 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:59.775 | ||
RACE: 355 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:47.664 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:47.829 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:51.242 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-PET | 1:51.299 | ||
RACE: 356 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:52.989 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 1:53.488 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 1:54.226 | ||
4 | (4) | 174. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:54.264 | ||
RACE: 357 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:02.938 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 2:03.035 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:04.152 | ||
- | (4) | 134. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | - | no start | |
RACE: 358 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.539 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:42.555 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:43.027 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:43.319 |
Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 198. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 1:42.539 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 21 | 2 | 1:42.555 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 29. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 13 | 3 | 1:43.027 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 135. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 1:43.319 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 5 | 1:44.559 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 114. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 6 | 1:50.631 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 40. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 7 | 1:45.282 | |||
8. | B | - | 134. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 8 | 1:45.175 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 128. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 9 | 1:47.498 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 113. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 10 | 1:47.981 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 3. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 11 | 1:48.684 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 174. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 12 | 1:48.126 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 13 | 1:47.664 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 125. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 14 | 1:45.458 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 15 | 1:51.242 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 136. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-PET | 16 | 1:46.002 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 17 | 1:45.825 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 69. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 18 | 1:45.940 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 118. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 19 | 1:46.751 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 175. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 20 | 1:53.810 | |||
21. | E | 5. | 54. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 1:59.775 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 187. | VOROPAIEVA Daria | UKR-KHV | 24 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 205. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 24 | NO TIME |