Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 51.283 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 51.397 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 53.345 | ||
4 | (3) | 175. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 55.548 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 48.626 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 49.970 | ||
3 | (3) | 187. | VOROPAIEVA Daria | UKR-KHV | 51.277 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 52.612 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 47.577 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-PET | 50.580 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 50.741 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.774 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 198. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 47.790 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 47.903 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 48.905 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 48.640 | ||
2 | (4) | 205. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.288 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 49.560 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.838 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 48.631 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 49.534 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 49.628 | ||
4 | (3) | 174. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 174. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 50.260 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 50.466 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 52.090 | ||
4 | (3) | 175. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 53.889 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.753 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | VOROPAIEVA Daria | UKR-KHV | 51.820 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 53.215 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 47.294 | ||
2 | (2) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 48.205 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 48.627 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 50.249 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 47.786 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 49.627 | ||
3 | (2) | 205. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.168 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 219 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 49.116 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 49.816 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-PET | 49.939 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 220 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-PET | 51.462 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 51.583 | ||
3 | (3) | 205. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.641 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 51.890 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 49.347 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 49.440 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 49.617 | ||
- | (3) | 3. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | - | no start | |
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 48.147 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 48.239 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 48.299 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 236 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 47.702 | ||
2 | (2) | 198. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 47.823 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 48.002 | ||
4 | (3) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 48.512 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 53.293 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 53.421 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 53.532 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 50.370 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 50.790 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.108 | ||
4 | (4) | 187. | VOROPAIEVA Daria | UKR-KHV | 51.324 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 205. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.366 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 50.449 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 51.245 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 48.883 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-PET | 51.149 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:22.487 | ||
- | (4) | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 251 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.828 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 49.918 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 51.229 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 252 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 47.477 | ||
2 | (2) | 198. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 47.586 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 48.079 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:07.635 |
Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 2. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 34 | 1 | 0:47.294 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 198. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 0:47.586 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 29. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:48.079 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 134. | IVANOVA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 0:47.786 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 5 | 0:48.205 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 128. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 6 | 0:48.299 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 114. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 7 | 0:49.816 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 113. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 8 | 0:48.002 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 135. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 9 | 0:48.883 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 136. | SMAKOTINA Dzhein | RUS-PET | 10 | 0:49.939 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 40. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 11 | 0:48.627 | |||
12. | C | - | 23. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 12 | 0:47.903 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 205. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 0:49.288 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 125. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 14 | 0:49.617 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 15 | 0:50.249 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
16. | B | - | 3. | KRASNOVA Ekaterina | BLR | 16 | 0:49.534 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
17. | E | 1. | 174. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 17 | 0:50.260 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 118. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 18 | 0:50.466 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 69. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 19 | 0:50.838 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 187. | VOROPAIEVA Daria | UKR-KHV | 20 | 0:51.277 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 54. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 0:52.090 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 22 | 0:53.215 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 175. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 23 | 0:53.532 |