|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
51.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.788 (8.788) | [2] 19.556 (10.768) | [3] 29.912 (10.356) | [4] 40.592 (10.680) | [5] 51.283 (10.691) Official Finish Time: 51.283 |
|
2 |
(4) |
114. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
51.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.835 (8.835) | [2] 19.682 (10.847) | [3] 29.975 (10.293) | [4] 40.690 (10.715) | [5] 51.397 (10.707) Official Finish Time: 51.397 |
|
3 |
(2) |
15. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL-SCIS |
|
53.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.149 (9.149) | [2] 20.454 (11.305) | [3] 31.198 (10.744) | [4] 42.158 (10.960) | [5] 53.345 (11.187) Official Finish Time: 53.345 |
|
4 |
(3) |
175. |
SELEN Necla Ece |
TUR |
|
55.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.487 (9.487) | [2] 21.043 (11.556) | [3] 32.277 (11.234) | [4] 43.868 (11.591) | [5] 55.548 (11.680) Official Finish Time: 55.548 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
134. |
IVANOVA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
48.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.125 (8.125) | [2] 18.337 (10.212) | [3] 28.295 (9.958) | [4] 38.475 (10.180) | [5] 48.626 (10.152) Official Finish Time: 48.626 |
|
2 |
(4) |
128. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
49.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.308 (8.308) | [2] 18.629 (10.321) | [3] 28.628 (9.999) | [4] 39.128 (10.500) | [5] 49.970 (10.842) Official Finish Time: 49.970 |
|
3 |
(3) |
187. |
VOROPAIEVA Daria |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.918 (8.918) | [2] 19.825 (10.907) | [3] 30.318 (10.493) | [4] 40.673 (10.355) | [5] 51.277 (10.605) Official Finish Time: 51.277 |
|
4 |
(2) |
54. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.794 (8.794) | [2] 19.804 (11.010) | [3] 30.716 (10.912) | [4] 41.562 (10.846) | [5] 52.612 (11.051) Official Finish Time: 52.612 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
2. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
47.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.306 (8.306) | [2] 18.137 (9.831) | [3] 27.734 (9.597) | [4] 37.659 (9.925) | [5] 47.577 (9.918) Official Finish Time: 47.577 |
|
2 |
(1) |
136. |
SMAKOTINA Dzhein |
RUS-PET |
|
50.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.366 (8.366) | [2] 18.951 (10.585) | [3] 29.294 (10.343) | [4] 39.855 (10.561) | [5] 50.580 (10.725) Official Finish Time: 50.580 |
|
3 |
(4) |
157. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
50.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.626 (8.626) | [2] 19.355 (10.729) | [3] 29.810 (10.455) | [4] 40.293 (10.483) | [5] 50.741 (10.449) Official Finish Time: 50.741 |
|
4 |
(2) |
118. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
51.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.910 (8.910) | [2] 20.133 (11.223) | [3] 30.716 (10.583) | [4] 41.270 (10.554) | [5] 51.774 (10.504) Official Finish Time: 51.774 |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
198. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.265 (8.265) | [2] 18.390 (10.125) | [3] 28.134 (9.744) | [4] 38.000 (9.866) | [5] 47.790 (9.790) Official Finish Time: 47.790 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
47.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.446 (8.446) | [2] 18.604 (10.158) | [3] 28.380 (9.776) | [4] 38.239 (9.859) | [5] 47.903 (9.665) Official Finish Time: 47.903 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.664 (8.664) | [2] 18.772 (10.108) | [3] 28.731 (9.959) | [4] 38.847 (10.116) | [5] 48.905 (10.058) Official Finish Time: 48.905 |
|
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
158. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
48.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.509 (8.509) | [2] 18.775 (10.266) | [3] 28.840 (10.065) | [4] 38.887 (10.047) | [5] 48.640 (9.754) Official Finish Time: 48.640 |
|
2 |
(4) |
205. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.701 (8.701) | [2] 18.871 (10.170) | [3] 28.882 (10.011) | [4] 39.082 (10.200) | [5] 49.288 (10.206) Official Finish Time: 49.288 |
|
3 |
(1) |
113. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL |
|
49.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.250 (8.250) | [2] 18.806 (10.556) | [3] 29.141 (10.335) | [4] 39.404 (10.263) | [5] 49.560 (10.157) Official Finish Time: 49.560 |
|
4 |
(3) |
69. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.981 (8.981) | [2] 19.582 (10.601) | [3] 29.981 (10.399) | [4] 40.478 (10.497) | [5] 50.838 (10.360) Official Finish Time: 50.838 |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN |
|
48.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.323 (8.323) | [2] 18.760 (10.437) | [3] 28.612 (9.852) | [4] 38.596 (9.984) | [5] 48.631 (10.036) Official Finish Time: 48.631 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
KRASNOVA Ekaterina |
BLR |
|
49.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.720 (8.720) | [2] 19.307 (10.587) | [3] 29.273 (9.966) | [4] 39.366 (10.093) | [5] 49.534 (10.169) Official Finish Time: 49.534 |
|
3 |
(4) |
135. |
LUZHBINA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
49.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.596 (8.596) | [2] 19.489 (10.893) | [3] 29.374 (9.885) | [4] 39.387 (10.013) | [5] 49.628 (10.242) Official Finish Time: 49.628 |
|
4 |
(3) |
174. |
CIRTI Sema |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.596 (8.596) | [2] 45.932 (37.336) | [3] 1:07.024 (21.092) | [4] 18:52:32.667 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
174. |
CIRTI Sema |
TUR |
|
50.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.747 (8.747) | [2] 19.483 (10.736) | [3] 29.755 (10.272) | [4] 40.191 (10.436) | [5] 50.260 (10.070) Official Finish Time: 50.260 |
|
2 |
(1) |
118. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
50.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.629 (8.629) | [2] 19.616 (10.987) | [3] 29.914 (10.298) | [4] 40.366 (10.452) | [5] 50.466 (10.101) Official Finish Time: 50.466 |
|
3 |
(2) |
54. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.949 (8.949) | [2] 20.020 (11.071) | [3] 30.587 (10.567) | [4] 41.261 (10.674) | [5] 52.090 (10.830) Official Finish Time: 52.090 |
|
4 |
(3) |
175. |
SELEN Necla Ece |
TUR |
|
53.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.340 (9.340) | [2] 20.610 (11.270) | [3] 31.563 (10.953) | [4] 42.802 (11.239) | [5] 53.889 (11.087) Official Finish Time: 53.889 |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
51.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.521 (8.521) | [2] 19.436 (10.915) | [3] 30.235 (10.799) | [4] 41.009 (10.774) | [5] 51.753 (10.745) Official Finish Time: 51.753 |
|
2 |
(2) |
187. |
VOROPAIEVA Daria |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.632 (8.632) | [2] 19.567 (10.935) | [3] 30.262 (10.695) | [4] 41.118 (10.856) | [5] 51.820 (10.703) Official Finish Time: 51.820 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL-SCIS |
|
53.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.880 (8.880) | [2] 20.066 (11.186) | [3] 30.950 (10.884) | [4] 41.980 (11.030) | [5] 53.215 (11.236) Official Finish Time: 53.215 |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
47.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.110 (8.110) | [2] 17.983 (9.873) | [3] 27.664 (9.681) | [4] 37.636 (9.972) | [5] 47.294 (9.659) Official Finish Time: 47.294 |
|
2 |
(2) |
158. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
48.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.611 (8.611) | [2] 18.952 (10.341) | [3] 28.805 (9.853) | [4] 38.652 (9.847) | [5] 48.205 (9.554) Official Finish Time: 48.205 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.936 (8.936) | [2] 19.124 (10.188) | [3] 29.016 (9.892) | [4] 38.893 (9.877) | [5] 48.627 (9.735) Official Finish Time: 48.627 |
|
4 |
(4) |
157. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
50.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.364 (8.364) | [2] 18.760 (10.396) | [3] 29.308 (10.548) | [4] 39.898 (10.590) | [5] 50.249 (10.352) Official Finish Time: 50.249 |
|
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
134. |
IVANOVA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
47.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.981 (7.981) | [2] 17.972 (9.991) | [3] 27.706 (9.734) | [4] 37.682 (9.976) | [5] 47.786 (10.104) Official Finish Time: 47.786 |
|
2 |
(3) |
113. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL |
|
49.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.407 (8.407) | [2] 19.085 (10.678) | [3] 29.291 (10.206) | [4] 39.388 (10.097) | [5] 49.627 (10.240) Official Finish Time: 49.627 |
|
3 |
(2) |
205. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.263 (8.263) | [2] 19.261 (10.998) | [3] 29.539 (10.278) | [4] 39.746 (10.207) | [5] 50.168 (10.422) Official Finish Time: 50.168 |
|
4 |
(4) |
125. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.713 (8.713) | [2] 19.049 (10.336) | [3] 15:38:33.170 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN |
|
49.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.769 (8.769) | [2] 19.326 (10.557) | [3] 29.603 (10.277) | [4] 39.343 (9.740) | [5] 49.116 (9.773) Official Finish Time: 49.116 |
|
2 |
(4) |
114. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
49.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.705 (8.705) | [2] 19.369 (10.664) | [3] 29.609 (10.240) | [4] 39.856 (10.247) | [5] 49.816 (9.960) Official Finish Time: 49.816 |
|
3 |
(3) |
136. |
SMAKOTINA Dzhein |
RUS-PET |
|
49.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.556 (8.556) | [2] 19.380 (10.824) | [3] 29.769 (10.389) | [4] 40.051 (10.282) | [5] 49.939 (9.888) Official Finish Time: 49.939 |
|
4 |
(2) |
3. |
KRASNOVA Ekaterina |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.875 (8.875) | [2] 19.420 (10.545) | [3] 52.499 (33.079) | [4] 15:40:58.847 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
198. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 1800 | [2] 00 | [3] 1.00 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(4) |
128. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 900 | [2] 00 | [3] 2.00 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(2) |
23. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 600 | [2] 00 | [3] 3.00 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(3) |
135. |
LUZHBINA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 450 | [2] 00 | [3] 4.00 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
136. |
SMAKOTINA Dzhein |
RUS-PET |
|
51.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.553 (8.553) | [2] 19.446 (10.893) | [3] 29.987 (10.541) | [4] 40.802 (10.815) | [5] 51.462 (10.661) Official Finish Time: 51.462 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
51.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.141 (9.141) | [2] 19.734 (10.593) | [3] 30.115 (10.381) | [4] 40.969 (10.854) | [5] 51.583 (10.614) Official Finish Time: 51.583 |
|
3 |
(3) |
205. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.769 (8.769) | [2] 19.636 (10.867) | [3] 30.172 (10.536) | [4] 40.942 (10.770) | [5] 51.641 (10.699) Official Finish Time: 51.641 |
|
4 |
(4) |
157. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
51.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.704 (8.704) | [2] 19.483 (10.779) | [3] 29.999 (10.516) | [4] 41.306 (11.307) | [5] 51.890 (10.584) Official Finish Time: 51.890 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
135. |
LUZHBINA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
49.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.081 (8.081) | [2] 18.519 (10.438) | [3] 28.619 (10.100) | [4] 38.868 (10.249) | [5] 49.347 (10.479) Official Finish Time: 49.347 |
|
2 |
(1) |
40. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.518 (8.518) | [2] 18.786 (10.268) | [3] 28.851 (10.065) | [4] 39.111 (10.260) | [5] 49.440 (10.329) Official Finish Time: 49.440 |
|
3 |
(4) |
125. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
49.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.676 (8.676) | [2] 19.056 (10.380) | [3] 29.116 (10.060) | [4] 39.296 (10.180) | [5] 49.617 (10.321) Official Finish Time: 49.617 |
|
- |
(3) |
3. |
KRASNOVA Ekaterina |
BLR |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
134. |
IVANOVA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
48.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.884 (7.884) | [2] 18.074 (10.190) | [3] 27.929 (9.855) | [4] 37.952 (10.023) | [5] 48.147 (10.196) Official Finish Time: 48.147 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN |
|
48.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.174 (8.174) | [2] 18.288 (10.114) | [3] 27.961 (9.673) | [4] 38.035 (10.074) | [5] 48.239 (10.205) Official Finish Time: 48.239 |
|
3 |
(4) |
128. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
48.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.036 (8.036) | [2] 18.212 (10.176) | [3] 28.259 (10.047) | [4] 38.196 (9.937) | [5] 48.299 (10.104) Official Finish Time: 48.299 |
|
4 |
(3) |
114. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 20.706 (20.706) | [2] 34.636 (13.930) | [3] 45.647 (11.011) | [4] 56.609 (10.962) | [5] 1:13.390 (16.781) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
47.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.089 (8.089) | [2] 18.057 (9.968) | [3] 27.837 (9.780) | [4] 37.868 (10.031) | [5] 47.702 (9.834) Official Finish Time: 47.702 |
|
2 |
(2) |
198. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.373 (8.373) | [2] 18.385 (10.012) | [3] 28.013 (9.628) | [4] 37.984 (9.971) | [5] 47.823 (9.839) Official Finish Time: 47.823 |
|
3 |
(4) |
113. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL |
|
48.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.680 (8.680) | [2] 18.879 (10.199) | [3] 28.613 (9.734) | [4] 38.453 (9.840) | [5] 48.002 (9.549) Official Finish Time: 48.002 |
|
4 |
(3) |
158. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
48.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.593 (8.593) | [2] 18.735 (10.142) | [3] 28.513 (9.778) | [4] 38.456 (9.943) | [5] 48.512 (10.056) Official Finish Time: 48.512 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.863 (8.863) | [2] 20.125 (11.262) | [3] 30.958 (10.833) | [4] 42.169 (11.211) | [5] 53.293 (11.125) Official Finish Time: 53.293 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL-SCIS |
|
53.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.065 (9.065) | [2] 20.345 (11.280) | [3] 31.160 (10.815) | [4] 42.307 (11.147) | [5] 53.421 (11.115) Official Finish Time: 53.421 |
|
3 |
(3) |
175. |
SELEN Necla Ece |
TUR |
|
53.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.404 (9.404) | [2] 20.718 (11.314) | [3] 31.613 (10.895) | [4] 42.628 (11.015) | [5] 53.532 (10.904) Official Finish Time: 53.532 |
|
|
RACE: 248 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
174. |
CIRTI Sema |
TUR |
|
50.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.411 (8.411) | [2] 19.369 (10.958) | [3] 29.579 (10.210) | [4] 39.974 (10.395) | [5] 50.370 (10.397) Official Finish Time: 50.370 |
|
2 |
(2) |
118. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
50.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.023 (9.023) | [2] 19.683 (10.660) | [3] 29.899 (10.216) | [4] 40.413 (10.514) | [5] 50.790 (10.378) Official Finish Time: 50.790 |
|
3 |
(3) |
69. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
51.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.652 (8.652) | [2] 19.423 (10.771) | [3] 29.775 (10.352) | [4] 40.481 (10.706) | [5] 51.108 (10.628) Official Finish Time: 51.108 |
|
4 |
(4) |
187. |
VOROPAIEVA Daria |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.118 (9.118) | [2] 19.892 (10.774) | [3] 30.060 (10.168) | [4] 40.552 (10.492) | [5] 51.324 (10.772) Official Finish Time: 51.324 |
|
|
RACE: 249 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
205. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.338 (8.338) | [2] 18.995 (10.657) | [3] 29.256 (10.261) | [4] 39.762 (10.506) | [5] 50.366 (10.604) Official Finish Time: 50.366 |
|
2 |
(1) |
125. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.476 (8.476) | [2] 19.132 (10.656) | [3] 29.423 (10.291) | [4] 39.874 (10.451) | [5] 50.449 (10.576) Official Finish Time: 50.449 |
|
3 |
(3) |
157. |
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra |
SVK |
|
51.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.096 (8.096) | [2] 18.870 (10.774) | [3] 29.613 (10.743) | [4] 40.374 (10.761) | [5] 51.245 (10.871) Official Finish Time: 51.245 |
|
|
RACE: 250 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
LUZHBINA Anna |
RUS-PET |
|
48.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.915 (7.915) | [2] 18.195 (10.280) | [3] 28.167 (9.972) | [4] 38.458 (10.291) | [5] 48.883 (10.425) Official Finish Time: 48.883 |
|
2 |
(3) |
136. |
SMAKOTINA Dzhein |
RUS-PET |
|
51.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.274 (8.274) | [2] 18.958 (10.684) | [3] 29.602 (10.644) | [4] 40.355 (10.753) | [5] 51.149 (10.794) Official Finish Time: 51.149 |
|
3 |
(2) |
40. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:22.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.538 (8.538) | [2] 19.046 (10.508) | [3] 45.972 (26.926) | [4] 1:07.867 (21.895) | [5] 1:22.487 (14.620) Official Finish Time: 1:22.487 |
|
- |
(4) |
23. |
BICANOVÁ Adéla |
CZE |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 8.672 (8.672) | [2] 19.010 (10.338) | [3] 53.343 (34.333) | [4] 1:14.527 (21.184) | [5] 17:29:25.887 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
158. |
TRUSOVÁ Sandra |
SVK |
|
49.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.535 (8.535) | [2] 18.932 (10.397) | [3] 29.180 (10.248) | [4] 49.828 (20.649) | [5] 49.920 (0.092) Official Finish Time: 49.828 |
|
2 |
(2) |
128. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
49.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.359 (8.359) | [2] 18.795 (10.436) | [3] 29.018 (10.223) | [4] 49.830 (20.813) | [5] 49.918 (0.088) Official Finish Time: 49.918 |
|
3 |
(4) |
114. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
51.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.712 (8.712) | [2] 19.348 (10.636) | [3] 29.355 (10.007) | [4] 51.229 (21.874) | [5] 17:32:31.783 Official Finish Time: 51.229 |
|
4 |
(1) |
113. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.481 (8.481) | [2] 19.211 (10.730) | [3] 29.207 (9.996) | [4] 17:32:31.783 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
47.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.907 (7.907) | [2] 17.771 (9.864) | [3] 27.527 (9.756) | [4] 37.598 (10.071) | [5] 47.477 (9.880) Official Finish Time: 47.477 |
|
2 |
(2) |
198. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
47.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.259 (8.259) | [2] 18.201 (9.942) | [3] 27.852 (9.651) | [4] 37.719 (9.867) | [5] 47.586 (9.868) Official Finish Time: 47.586 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN |
|
48.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.770 (8.770) | [2] 18.880 (10.110) | [3] 28.409 (9.529) | [4] 38.004 (9.595) | [5] 48.079 (10.076) Official Finish Time: 48.079 |
|
4 |
(3) |
134. |
IVANOVA Aleksandra |
RUS-PET |
|
1:07.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.421 (8.421) | [2] 18.495 (10.074) | [3] 28.083 (9.588) | [4] 38.043 (9.960) | [5] 1:07.635 (29.593) Official Finish Time: 1:07.635 |
|