Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:54.074 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:54.454 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2:59.905 | ||
4 | (5) | 112. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 3:01.146 | ||
5 | (1) | 68. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:50.056 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:51.662 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:52.055 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 2:54.175 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 2:58.386 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:52.738 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:52.928 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:59.750 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL | 3:02.648 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 3:03.404 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 3:06.111 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 3:09.950 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 2:42.309 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:42.667 | ||
3 | (5) | 112. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:44.142 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:44.841 | ||
5 | (6) | 71. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL | 2:47.612 | ||
6 | (4) | 5. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2:54.156 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:38.762 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:38.930 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:38.949 | ||
4 | (5) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:40.896 | ||
5 | (6) | 13. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 2:40.916 | ||
6 | (2) | 73. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:55.175 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 48.930 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.982 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 50.061 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 48.335 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 50.605 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 51.594 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 55.921 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 50.233 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 50.372 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL | 50.774 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 55.754 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 49.804 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 50.346 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 50.574 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 47.776 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 48.900 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 50.616 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 7. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 47.148 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 49.488 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 49.553 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 50.688 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 49.508 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 54.126 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 54.970 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 112. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 50.819 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 50.990 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 51.110 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL | 51.167 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 49.389 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 49.457 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 47.780 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 47.930 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 48.595 | ||
4 | (5) | 113. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.568 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 49.628 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:57.420 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:57.588 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 1:59.069 | ||
4 | (1) | 59. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 2:03.321 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:48.590 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:48.714 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:48.906 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL | 1:50.616 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:48.795 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:49.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:52.566 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:55.477 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 1:58.296 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:01.098 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 2:06.829 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:47.243 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:47.363 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:51.188 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 1:57.042 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:43.814 | ||
2 | (3) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.962 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:48.004 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL | 1:59.424 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 2:01.255 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 2:02.768 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:49.711 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 1:50.589 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:51.253 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:52.396 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:41.407 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:42.256 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:48.546 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 1:49.429 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:43.556 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:44.250 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:44.641 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:45.107 |
Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 6. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 7. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 3. 8. 3. | 26 | 14 | |
4. | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 4. 6. 4. | 16 | 14 | |
5. | 5. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 12. 3. 7. | 13 | 22 | |
6. | 113. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 8. 4. 5. | 8 | 17 | |
7. | 66. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 7. 5. 8. | 5 | 20 | |
8. | 13. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 5. 13. 6. | 5 | 24 | |
9. | 73. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 6. 7. 9. | 3 | 22 | |
10. | 112. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 9. 9. 11. | 29 | ||
11. | 68. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 13. 10. 10. | 33 | ||
12. | 33. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 10. 11. 12. | 33 | ||
13. | 71. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL | 11. 12. 13. | 36 | ||
14. | 59. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 14. 15. 14. | 43 | ||
15. | 58. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 15. 14. 15. | 44 |