Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 48.930 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.982 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 50.061 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 48.335 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 50.605 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 51.594 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 55.921 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 50.233 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 50.372 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL | 50.774 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 55.754 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 49.804 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 50.346 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 50.574 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 47.776 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 48.900 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 50.616 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 7. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 47.148 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 49.488 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 49.553 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 50.688 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 49.508 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 54.126 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 54.970 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 112. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 50.819 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 50.990 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 51.110 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL | 51.167 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 49.389 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 49.457 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 47.780 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 47.930 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 48.595 | ||
4 | (5) | 113. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.568 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 49.628 |
Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 12. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:47.776 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 6. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 21 | 2 | 0:47.148 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 5. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 13 | 3 | 0:48.595 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 113. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 8 | 4 | 0:49.568 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 66. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | 5 | 5 | 0:48.900 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 6 | 0:49.389 | |||
7. | B | 2. | 73. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 7 | 0:49.457 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 7. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 8 | 0:50.233 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 112. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 9 | 0:50.819 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 68. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL | 10 | 0:50.574 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 33. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 11 | 0:50.061 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 71. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL | 12 | 0:50.774 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 13. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 13 | 0:49.508 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 58. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 0:54.126 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 59. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 15 | 0:54.970 |