2023 Presidents Cup, 18.02. - 19.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 8 HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | MONTES Jax | USA-PNIC | 45.280 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | CHANG Derick | USA-GSSC | 46.660 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | BARBONE Giacomo | USA-UCBSSC | 55.830 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-UCBSSC | 58.200 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-PNIC | 49.610 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | LINDEMAN Abigail | USA-PSC | 51.390 | ||
3 | (5) | 102. | YU Max | USA-PNIC | 51.460 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | LIU Ethan Q | USA-UCBSSC | 51.800 | ||
5 | (3) | 58. | MCCLOUD FINN | USA-PSC | 1:18.840 | ||
DIVISION 8 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | LIU Ethan Q | USA-UCBSSC | 49.830 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | BARBONE Giacomo | USA-UCBSSC | 55.250 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-UCBSSC | 55.390 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | MCCLOUD FINN | USA-PSC | 1:19.140 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | MONTES Jax | USA-PNIC | 43.960 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | CHANG Derick | USA-GSSC | 45.630 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-PNIC | 48.170 | ||
4 | (5) | 102. | YU Max | USA-PNIC | 48.570 | ||
5 | (4) | 49. | LINDEMAN Abigail | USA-PSC | 57.190 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 8 HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 9. | CHANG Derick | USA-GSSC | 31.700 | ||
2 | (99) | 108. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-PNIC | 32.870 | ||
3 | (99) | 53. | LIU Ethan Q | USA-UCBSSC | 33.770 | ||
4 | (99) | 89. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-UCBSSC | 38.990 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 61. | MONTES Jax | USA-PNIC | 32.640 | ||
2 | (99) | 102. | YU Max | USA-PNIC | 34.220 | ||
3 | (99) | 5. | BARBONE Giacomo | USA-UCBSSC | 37.170 | ||
4 | (99) | 49. | LINDEMAN Abigail | USA-PSC | 50.110 | ||
5 | (99) | 58. | MCCLOUD FINN | USA-PSC | 55.420 | ||
DIVISION 8 FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 5. | BARBONE Giacomo | USA-UCBSSC | 36.530 | ||
2 | (99) | 89. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-UCBSSC | 38.480 | ||
3 | (99) | 49. | LINDEMAN Abigail | USA-PSC | 39.350 | ||
4 | (99) | 58. | MCCLOUD FINN | USA-PSC | 50.950 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 61. | MONTES Jax | USA-PNIC | 30.290 | ||
2 | (99) | 9. | CHANG Derick | USA-GSSC | 30.830 | ||
3 | (99) | 108. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-PNIC | 32.390 | ||
4 | (99) | 53. | LIU Ethan Q | USA-UCBSSC | 32.980 | ||
5 | (99) | 102. | YU Max | USA-PNIC | 33.480 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 8 HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 108. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-PNIC | 32.300 | ||
2 | (99) | 9. | CHANG Derick | USA-GSSC | 34.260 | ||
3 | (99) | 89. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-UCBSSC | 36.920 | ||
4 | (99) | 5. | BARBONE Giacomo | USA-UCBSSC | 45.590 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 61. | MONTES Jax | USA-PNIC | 31.790 | ||
2 | (99) | 49. | LINDEMAN Abigail | USA-PSC | 32.750 | ||
3 | (99) | 53. | LIU Ethan Q | USA-UCBSSC | 39.630 | ||
4 | (99) | 102. | YU Max | USA-PNIC | 43.230 | ||
5 | (99) | 58. | MCCLOUD FINN | USA-PSC | 49.570 | ||
DIVISION 8 FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 102. | YU Max | USA-PNIC | 33.880 | ||
2 | (99) | 5. | BARBONE Giacomo | USA-UCBSSC | 35.550 | ||
3 | (99) | 58. | MCCLOUD FINN | USA-PSC | 48.360 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 61. | MONTES Jax | USA-PNIC | 30.570 | ||
2 | (99) | 9. | CHANG Derick | USA-GSSC | 32.210 | ||
3 | (99) | 108. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-PNIC | 33.550 | ||
4 | (99) | 89. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-UCBSSC | 37.030 | ||
5 | (99) | 53. | LIU Ethan Q | USA-UCBSSC | 37.390 | ||
6 | (99) | 49. | LINDEMAN Abigail | USA-PSC | 47.320 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 8 SUPER FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 49. | LINDEMAN Abigail | USA-PSC | 1:17.100 | ||
2 | (99) | 5. | BARBONE Giacomo | USA-UCBSSC | 1:24.430 | ||
3 | (99) | 89. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-UCBSSC | 1:24.820 | ||
4 | (99) | 58. | MCCLOUD FINN | USA-PSC | 1:53.570 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 61. | MONTES Jax | USA-PNIC | 1:08.050 | ||
2 | (99) | 9. | CHANG Derick | USA-GSSC | 1:08.320 | ||
3 | (99) | 53. | LIU Ethan Q | USA-UCBSSC | 1:10.570 | ||
4 | (99) | 108. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-PNIC | 1:20.440 | ||
5 | (99) | 102. | YU Max | USA-PNIC | 1:27.620 |