Great Lakes ST & Heartland #2 Milwaukee, WI, 11.11. - 11.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 8 SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 238. | WANTA Max | USA-EBSSC | 40.350 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | LOKKEN Madison | USA | 41.810 | ||
3 | (1) | 251. | MCCORMICK Dade | USA-WSC | 43.960 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | WEINBERG Joseph | USA | 51.950 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | ZHU Jiayue | USA | 40.950 | ||
2 | (2) | 249. | MONTES Frida | USA-NBSSC | 42.730 | ||
3 | (3) | 224. | HIGBEE Dominic | USA-MSC | 47.890 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SUSSMAN Aaron | USA | 58.140 | ||
DIVISION 8 FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | SUSSMAN Aaron | USA | 46.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | WEINBERG Joseph | USA | 50.950 | ||
3 | (1) | 224. | HIGBEE Dominic | USA-MSC | 1:04.790 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 238. | WANTA Max | USA-EBSSC | 35.220 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | ZHU Jiayue | USA | 40.870 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | LOKKEN Madison | USA | 41.460 | ||
4 | (4) | 249. | MONTES Frida | USA-NBSSC | 41.760 | ||
5 | (5) | 251. | MCCORMICK Dade | USA-WSC | 42.660 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 8 SEMI-FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 238. | WANTA Max | USA-EBSSC | 18.740 | ||
2 | (3) | 251. | MCCORMICK Dade | USA-WSC | 22.010 | ||
3 | (2) | 249. | MONTES Frida | USA-NBSSC | 22.130 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SUSSMAN Aaron | USA | 25.960 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | ZHU Jiayue | USA | 20.980 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | LOKKEN Madison | USA | 21.550 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | WEINBERG Joseph | USA | 21.630 | ||
4 | (3) | 224. | HIGBEE Dominic | USA-MSC | 29.050 | ||
DIVISION 8 FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 249. | MONTES Frida | USA-NBSSC | 22.600 | ||
2 | (3) | 224. | HIGBEE Dominic | USA-MSC | 23.020 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | SUSSMAN Aaron | USA | 26.090 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 238. | WANTA Max | USA-EBSSC | 20.810 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | LOKKEN Madison | USA | 21.120 | ||
3 | (4) | 251. | MCCORMICK Dade | USA-WSC | 23.300 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | ZHU Jiayue | USA | 27.810 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | WEINBERG Joseph | USA | 27.910 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 8 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 238. | WANTA Max | USA-EBSSC | 55.430 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | LOKKEN Madison | USA | 1:01.470 | ||
3 | (5) | 249. | MONTES Frida | USA-NBSSC | 1:05.480 | ||
4 | (4) | 251. | MCCORMICK Dade | USA-WSC | 1:06.980 | ||
5 | (3) | 40. | ZHU Jiayue | USA | 1:10.780 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | WEINBERG Joseph | USA | 1:12.660 | ||
7 | (8) | 224. | HIGBEE Dominic | USA-MSC | 1:14.210 | ||
8 | (7) | 77. | SUSSMAN Aaron | USA | 1:14.350 |