2021 Ohio Invitational / Heartland #3, 04.12. - 04.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 8 HEATS 170 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | MOTAI Nanako | USA-WOSC | 29.680 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | KIM Sophie | USA-PSC | 29.730 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | KHOKHAR Yusra | USA-CHS | 40.390 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | KHOKHAR Zakariya | USA-CHS | 45.200 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | GUPTA Vivaan | USA-FTSST | 29.460 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 32.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | SEAGRAVES Henry | USA-PSC | 37.760 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Joao Gabriel | USA-FTSST | 28.780 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 31.220 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 35.150 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | KOONS Jack | USA-LWSSC | 37.140 | ||
DIVISION 8 FINAL 170 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | MOTAI Nanako | USA-WOSC | 28.870 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | GUPTA Vivaan | USA-FTSST | 29.520 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | KIM Sophie | USA-PSC | 30.140 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Joao Gabriel | USA-FTSST | 30.270 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 31.110 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 31.970 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 33.460 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | KOONS Jack | USA-LWSSC | 37.890 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | SEAGRAVES Henry | USA-PSC | 30.890 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | KHOKHAR Yusra | USA-CHS | 35.330 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | KHOKHAR Zakariya | USA-CHS | 38.950 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 8 HEATS 85 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 16.740 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | GUPTA Vivaan | USA-FTSST | 17.100 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | KHOKHAR Zakariya | USA-CHS | 19.820 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | KOONS Jack | USA-LWSSC | 21.100 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MOTAI Nanako | USA-WOSC | 15.890 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 17.020 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 19.140 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Joao Gabriel | USA-FTSST | 15.610 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | KIM Sophie | USA-PSC | 16.290 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | SEAGRAVES Henry | USA-PSC | 16.820 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | KHOKHAR Yusra | USA-CHS | 19.630 | ||
DIVISION 8 FINAL 85 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Joao Gabriel | USA-FTSST | 15.640 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | MOTAI Nanako | USA-WOSC | 16.110 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | KIM Sophie | USA-PSC | 16.270 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 16.760 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 84. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 66. | GUPTA Vivaan | USA-FTSST | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 21. | SEAGRAVES Henry | USA-PSC | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 83. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | seeded | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 45. | KHOKHAR Zakariya | USA-CHS | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 34. | KHOKHAR Yusra | USA-CHS | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 1. | KOONS Jack | USA-LWSSC | seeded | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 8 HEATS 255 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Joao Gabriel | USA-FTSST | 42.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | KIM Sophie | USA-PSC | 43.720 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 46.510 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 52.070 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | KHOKHAR Yusra | USA-CHS | 52.280 | ||
6 | (6) | 45. | KHOKHAR Zakariya | USA-CHS | 56.140 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MOTAI Nanako | USA-WOSC | 42.750 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 45.210 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | SEAGRAVES Henry | USA-PSC | 45.700 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | GUPTA Vivaan | USA-FTSST | 45.760 | ||
5 | (4) | 1. | KOONS Jack | USA-LWSSC | 55.950 | ||
DIVISION 8 FINAL 255 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | MOTAI Nanako | USA-WOSC | 41.600 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | KIM Sophie | USA-PSC | 41.950 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Joao Gabriel | USA-FTSST | 42.450 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 45.950 | ||
5 | (6) | 84. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 46.760 | ||
6 | (5) | 21. | SEAGRAVES Henry | USA-PSC | 54.500 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | GUPTA Vivaan | USA-FTSST | 44.210 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | KHOKHAR Yusra | USA-CHS | 53.140 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 54.320 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | KHOKHAR Zakariya | USA-CHS | 58.830 | ||
5 | (4) | 1. | KOONS Jack | USA-LWSSC | 59.140 |
2021 Ohio Invitational / Heartland #3, 04.12. - 04.12.2021
Overall Classification
DIVISION 8 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 29. | MOTAI Nanako | USA-WOSC | 1. 2. 1. | 2798 | 4 | |
2. | 58. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Joao Gabriel | USA-FTSST | 4. 1. 3. | 2151 | 8 | |
3. | 25. | KIM Sophie | USA-PSC | 3. 3. 2. | 2080 | 8 | |
4. | 7. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 5. 4. 4. | 1434 | 13 | |
5. | 66. | GUPTA Vivaan | USA-FTSST | 2. 6. 7. | 1062 | 15 | |
6. | 84. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 6. 5. 5. | 738 | 16 | |
7. | 21. | SEAGRAVES Henry | USA-PSC | 9. 7. 6. | 496 | 22 | |
8. | 83. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 7. 8. 9. | 430 | 24 | |
9. | 34. | KHOKHAR Yusra | USA-CHS | 10. 10. 8. | 344 | 28 | |
10. | 1. | KOONS Jack | USA-LWSSC | 8. 11. 11. | 317 | 30 | |
11. | 45. | KHOKHAR Zakariya | USA-CHS | 11. 9. 10. | 241 | 30 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 29. | MOTAI Nanako | USA-WOSC | 1. 2. 1. | 2798 | 4 | |
2. (3.) | 25. | KIM Sophie | USA-PSC | 3. 3. 2. | 2080 | 8 | |
3. (8.) | 83. | PECKA Audrey | USA-CHS | 7. 8. 9. | 430 | 24 | |
4. (9.) | 34. | KHOKHAR Yusra | USA-CHS | 10. 10. 8. | 344 | 28 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 58. | MARIMOTO TAQUEUSHI Joao Gabriel | USA-FTSST | 4. 1. 3. | 2151 | 8 | |
2. (4.) | 7. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 5. 4. 4. | 1434 | 13 | |
3. (5.) | 66. | GUPTA Vivaan | USA-FTSST | 2. 6. 7. | 1062 | 15 | |
4. (6.) | 84. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 6. 5. 5. | 738 | 16 | |
5. (7.) | 21. | SEAGRAVES Henry | USA-PSC | 9. 7. 6. | 496 | 22 | |
6. (10.) | 1. | KOONS Jack | USA-LWSSC | 8. 11. 11. | 317 | 30 | |
7. (11.) | 45. | KHOKHAR Zakariya | USA-CHS | 11. 9. 10. | 241 | 30 |