Danubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 2:38.035 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 2:38.260 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 2:38.984 | ||
4 | (6) | 65. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL | 2:41.343 | ||
5 | (3) | 112. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR | 2:43.248 | ||
6 | (5) | 117. | YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR | TUR | 2:45.592 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 116. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 2:42.133 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 2:43.092 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 2:44.989 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR | 2:46.352 | ||
5 | (3) | 64. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL | 3:07.990 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 2:40.028 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | EREN Inan | TUR | 2:40.532 | ||
3 | (6) | 91. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:40.581 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 2:41.190 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | 2:43.235 | ||
6 | (2) | 21. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE | 2:44.558 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 64. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL | 2:38.398 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | 2:39.060 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR | 2:39.423 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR | TUR | 2:42.233 | ||
5 | (3) | 21. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE | 2:43.107 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:42.828 | ||
2 | (5) | 92. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 2:43.082 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 2:43.164 | ||
4 | (6) | 118. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR | 2:43.960 | ||
5 | (4) | 65. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL | 2:45.786 | ||
6 | (1) | 114. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 3:11.846 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 2:37.113 | ||
2 | (6) | 96. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 2:37.274 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | EREN Inan | TUR | 2:37.326 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 2:52.763 | ||
- | (2) | 19. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 116. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | - | impeding |
Danubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 97. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 34 | 1 | 2:37.113 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 96. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 21 | 2 | 2:37.274 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 113. | EREN Inan | TUR | 13 | 3 | 2:37.326 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 29. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 8 | 4 | 2:38.035 | ||
5. | A | - | 116. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 5 | 2:42.133 | |||
6. | A | - | 19. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 6 | 2:38.260 | |||
7. | B | 1. | 91. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 7 | 2:40.581 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 92. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 8 | 2:43.082 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 115. | ILTIR Serdar | TUR | 9 | 2:41.190 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 118. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR | 10 | 2:43.960 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 65. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL | 11 | 2:41.343 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 114. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 12 | 2:38.984 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 64. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL | 13 | 2:38.398 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 63. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL | 14 | 2:39.060 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 112. | ARSLAN Önder | TUR | 15 | 2:39.423 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 117. | YESILÖZ ÖZGÜR | TUR | 16 | 2:42.233 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 21. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE | 17 | 2:43.107 |