Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:22.451 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:23.385 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:23.517 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:30.647 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:42.193 | ||
6 | (4) | 14. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 3:24.106 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:23.759 | ||
2 | (7) | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:25.184 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:26.227 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:29.274 | ||
5 | (2) | 37. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:41.889 | ||
6 | (4) | 105. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:51.685 | ||
7 | (6) | 13. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 3:36.808 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:31.214 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:33.869 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:48.327 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.795 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 3:24.243 | ||
6 | (6) | 13. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 3:27.663 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:14.987 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:15.203 | ||
3 | (6) | 75. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:15.273 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:15.516 | ||
5 | (3) | 104. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:20.855 | ||
6 | (2) | 73. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:21.059 | ||
7 | (7) | 117. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:22.616 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 43.651 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 44.427 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 44.440 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 48.150 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.705 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.471 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 43.609 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 48.887 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 50.184 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 43.423 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.424 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 45.339 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:23.300 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 43.812 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 44.635 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 44.855 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:19.468 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.060 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 43.169 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 43.348 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.560 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:29.824 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:30.372 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:45.846 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.603 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:27.291 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:28.687 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:31.934 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:14.798 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:31.797 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.917 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.932 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:45.058 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:22.723 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.861 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:33.701 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:33.961 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:39.707 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:40.816 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:25.785 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:27.771 | ||
3 | (5) | 75. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:27.912 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:28.840 | ||
5 | (4) | 73. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:06.946 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 71. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1. 4. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 75. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 3. 1. 3. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 76. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
4. | 73. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 6. 2. 5. | 29 | 13 | |
5. | 74. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 4. 5. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
6. | 104. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 5. 6. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 117. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 7. 7. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 36. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 8. 8. 8. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 37. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 9. 9. 10. | 28 | ||
10. | 72. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 10. 10. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 105. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 14. | WINIARSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 13. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 13. 13. 13. | 39 |