ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | KLIMENKO Valeriy | KAZ | 2:49.907 | ||
2 | (5) | 225. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:52.351 | ||
3 | (6) | 4. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:53.000 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:53.643 | ||
5 | (4) | 221. | BIELIEVTSOV RAMIL | UKR-KHV | 2:56.212 | ||
6 | (2) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 3:01.063 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | IVCHENKO Gleb | KAZ | 2:39.032 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 2:39.228 | ||
3 | (4) | 226. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:39.461 | ||
4 | (5) | 228. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 2:41.651 | ||
5 | (2) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:42.007 | ||
6 | (6) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:50.873 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:53.341 | ||
2 | (6) | 93. | SADOVNIKOV Vadim | KAZ | 2:53.933 | ||
3 | (5) | 223. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 2:56.800 | ||
4 | (3) | 153. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:57.842 | ||
5 | (2) | 21. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 3:12.268 | ||
6 | (4) | 191. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 3:24.819 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 42. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 2:37.842 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | YURCHUK Daniel | KAZ | 2:38.147 | ||
3 | (1) | 92. | NASSEN Aibek | KAZ | 2:38.278 | ||
4 | (4) | 227. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:38.553 | ||
5 | (2) | 164. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:47.036 | ||
6 | (6) | 190. | GAL Vid | SLO | 3:02.426 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 2:23.953 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 2:23.964 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-KSB | 2:25.046 | ||
4 | (6) | 222. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:26.365 | ||
5 | (7) | 152. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:29.838 | ||
6 | (3) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:30.096 | ||
7 | (5) | 224. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 88. | IVCHENKO Gleb | KAZ | 2:36.758 | ||
2 | (7) | 93. | SADOVNIKOV Vadim | KAZ | 2:37.229 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-KSB | 2:37.830 | ||
4 | (6) | 4. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 2:45.192 | ||
5 | (3) | 42. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 3:04.114 | advanced->to A | |
6 | (4) | 94. | YURCHUK Daniel | KAZ | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
- | (1) | 90. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:43.606 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 2:43.607 | ||
3 | (4) | 226. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:43.841 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 2:44.504 | ||
5 | (6) | 225. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:49.024 | ||
6 | (5) | 91. | KLIMENKO Valeriy | KAZ | 2:52.026 | ||
- | (2) | 92. | NASSEN Aibek | KAZ | - | impeding->to C | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 224. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:58.402 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:58.536 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 2:59.100 | ||
4 | (3) | 190. | GAL Vid | SLO | 3:14.396 | ||
- | (4) | 191. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | - | false start | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:52.189 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:52.754 | ||
3 | (4) | 164. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.636 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:53.720 | ||
5 | (6) | 153. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:57.866 | ||
6 | (7) | 21. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 3:16.358 | ||
- | (5) | 221. | BIELIEVTSOV RAMIL | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 92. | NASSEN Aibek | KAZ | 2:22.072 | ||
2 | (2) | 227. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:22.172 | ||
3 | (1) | 222. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 2:25.062 | ||
4 | (3) | 228. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 2:28.609 | ||
5 | (4) | 138. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:38.066 | ||
6 | (5) | 223. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 2:45.320 | ||
7 | (7) | 90. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | KLIMENKO Valeriy | KAZ | 3:07.850 | ||
2 | (2) | 225. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 3:09.152 | ||
- | (1) | 4. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 94. | YURCHUK Daniel | KAZ | 2:29.917 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | IVCHENKO Gleb | KAZ | 2:30.231 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 2:31.007 | ||
4 | (9) | 42. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 2:31.194 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 2:32.867 | ||
6 | (3) | 43. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-KSB | 2:33.126 | ||
7 | (2) | 93. | SADOVNIKOV Vadim | KAZ | 2:33.161 | ||
8 | (6) | 226. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:33.808 | ||
9 | (7) | 95. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 2:34.044 |
ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 94. | YURCHUK Daniel | KAZ | 34 | 1 | 2:29.917 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 88. | IVCHENKO Gleb | KAZ | 21 | 2 | 2:30.231 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 89. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 13 | 3 | 2:23.953 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 42. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 2:31.194 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 5 | 5 | 2:32.867 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 43. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-KSB | 3 | 6 | 2:25.046 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 93. | SADOVNIKOV Vadim | KAZ | 2 | 7 | 2:33.161 | ||
8. | A | 8. | 226. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1 | 8 | 2:33.808 | ||
9. | A | 9. | 95. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 9 | 2:34.044 | |||
10. | B | 1. | 91. | KLIMENKO Valeriy | KAZ | 10 | 2:49.907 | |||
11. | B | 2. | 225. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 11 | 2:49.024 | |||
12. | B | - | 4. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 12 | 2:45.192 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 92. | NASSEN Aibek | KAZ | 13 | 2:22.072 | |||
14. | C | 7. | 90. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 14 | 2:23.964 | |||
15. | C | 2. | 227. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 15 | 2:22.172 | |||
16. | C | 3. | 222. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 16 | 2:25.062 | |||
17. | C | 4. | 228. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 17 | 2:28.609 | |||
18. | C | 5. | 138. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 18 | 2:38.066 | |||
19. | C | 6. | 223. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 19 | 2:45.320 | |||
20. | D | 1. | 152. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:29.838 | |||
21. | D | 2. | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2:42.007 | |||
22. | D | 3. | 164. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 22 | 2:47.036 | |||
23. | D | 4. | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 23 | 2:30.096 | |||
24. | D | 5. | 153. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 24 | 2:57.842 | |||
25. | D | 6. | 21. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 25 | 3:12.268 | |||
26. | D | - | 221. | BIELIEVTSOV RAMIL | UKR-KHV | 26 | 2:56.212 | |||
27. | E | 1. | 224. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 27 | 2:58.402 | |||
28. | E | 2. | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 28 | 2:50.873 | |||
29. | E | 3. | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 29 | 2:59.100 | |||
30. | E | 4. | 190. | GAL Vid | SLO | 30 | 3:02.426 | |||
31. | E | - | 191. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 31 | 3:24.819 |