ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 44.008 | ||
2 | (1) | 226. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 44.145 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 53.317 | ||
4 | (2) | 190. | GAL Vid | SLO | 55.345 | ||
- | (5) | 91. | KLIMENKO Valeriy | KAZ | - | no finish->to F | |
RACE: 269 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 44.270 | ||
2 | (1) | 164. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.383 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 47.497 | ||
4 | (4) | 228. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 47.555 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 88. | IVCHENKO Gleb | KAZ | 44.269 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.348 | ||
3 | (2) | 223. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 47.573 | ||
4 | (1) | 153. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:21.875 | ||
5 | (4) | 93. | SADOVNIKOV Vadim | KAZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 271 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 44.911 | ||
2 | (2) | 227. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.053 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 46.675 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 46.963 | ||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | NASSEN Aibek | KAZ | 44.020 | ||
2 | (4) | 222. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 44.365 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.030 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 46.135 | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 44.939 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-KSB | 45.807 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 48.520 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 49.926 | ||
5 | (2) | 225. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 274 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | YURCHUK Daniel | KAZ | 43.700 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 44.122 | ||
3 | (1) | 224. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 47.090 | ||
4 | (2) | 221. | BIELIEVTSOV RAMIL | UKR-KHV | 47.911 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | IVCHENKO Gleb | KAZ | 43.074 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 43.225 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.171 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-KSB | 45.855 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 280 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | NASSEN Aibek | KAZ | 43.802 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 43.933 | ||
3 | (3) | 227. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 44.073 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.012 | ||
5 | (5) | 223. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 47.657 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 44.357 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 44.447 | ||
3 | (2) | 222. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 45.456 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.957 | ||
5 | (5) | 191. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 46.540 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 43.891 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | YURCHUK Daniel | KAZ | 43.985 | ||
3 | (3) | 226. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 44.191 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 47.017 | ||
5 | (5) | 224. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 47.363 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | NASSEN Aibek | KAZ | 44.068 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 44.183 | ||
3 | (4) | 226. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 44.464 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | YURCHUK Daniel | KAZ | 45.740 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 47.955 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 43.588 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | IVCHENKO Gleb | KAZ | 43.687 | ||
3 | (4) | 227. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 43.999 | ||
4 | (2) | 90. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | - | impeding->to C | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 93. | SADOVNIKOV Vadim | KAZ | 45.670 | ||
2 | (5) | 91. | KLIMENKO Valeriy | KAZ | 47.037 | ||
3 | (4) | 225. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 47.404 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 50.202 | ||
5 | (2) | 190. | GAL Vid | SLO | 56.973 | ||
6 | (3) | 153. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 292 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 228. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 46.712 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 46.836 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 47.609 | ||
4 | (5) | 21. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 52.716 | ||
5 | (4) | 221. | BIELIEVTSOV RAMIL | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 293 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 47.341 | ||
2 | (3) | 224. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 47.462 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 191. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | - | false start | |
- | (4) | 223. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | - | false start | |
RACE: 294 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 45.499 | ||
2 | (2) | 222. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 45.583 | ||
3 | (4) | 152. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.939 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 46.042 | ||
5 | (5) | 164. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.119 | ||
6 | (3) | 43. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-KSB | 46.203 | ||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 90. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 47.776 | ||
2 | (1) | 226. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (3) | 89. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 94. | YURCHUK Daniel | KAZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 296 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 43.995 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | IVCHENKO Gleb | KAZ | 44.452 | ||
3 | (3) | 227. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 44.903 | ||
4 | (5) | 95. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 44.959 | ||
5 | (4) | 92. | NASSEN Aibek | KAZ | NO TIME | finished |
ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 42. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 0:43.588 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 88. | IVCHENKO Gleb | KAZ | 21 | 2 | 0:43.074 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 227. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 0:43.999 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 95. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 8 | 4 | 0:43.933 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 92. | NASSEN Aibek | KAZ | 5 | 5 | 0:43.802 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 90. | KHVAN Anton | KAZ | 3 | 6 | 0:43.225 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 226. | NEMIRO Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2 | 7 | 0:44.145 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 89. | KASSENULY Rakhat | KAZ | 2 | 8 | 0:44.357 | ||
9. | B | - | 94. | YURCHUK Daniel | KAZ | 9 | 0:43.700 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 2. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 10 | 0:44.008 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 222. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 11 | 0:44.365 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 152. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:45.030 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 61. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 13 | 0:45.171 | |||
14. | C | 5. | 164. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 0:46.012 | |||
15. | C | 6. | 43. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-KSB | 15 | 0:45.807 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 4. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 16 | 0:46.675 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 224. | MOISEYEV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 17 | 0:47.090 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 3. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 18 | 0:48.520 | |||
19. | D | - | 191. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 19 | 0:46.540 | |||
20. | D | - | 223. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 20 | 0:47.573 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 228. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 21 | 0:46.712 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 85. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 22 | 0:46.135 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 138. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 23 | 0:46.963 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 21. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 24 | 0:52.716 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 221. | BIELIEVTSOV RAMIL | UKR-KHV | 25 | 0:47.911 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 93. | SADOVNIKOV Vadim | KAZ | 26 | 0:45.670 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 91. | KLIMENKO Valeriy | KAZ | 27 | 0:47.037 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 225. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 28 | 0:47.404 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 60. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-FTC | 29 | 0:49.926 | |||
30. | F | 5. | 190. | GAL Vid | SLO | 30 | 0:55.345 | |||
31. | F | 6. | 153. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 31 | 1:21.875 |