Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:30.105 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:33.012 | ||
3 | (6) | 113. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:34.872 | ||
4 | (5) | 84. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:38.192 | ||
5 | (1) | 85. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:48.049 | ||
6 | (4) | 18. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:31.538 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:31.753 | ||
3 | (7) | 179. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 2:35.829 | ||
4 | (1) | 115. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.380 | ||
5 | (6) | 119. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:47.804 | ||
6 | (5) | 11. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 2:49.152 | ||
7 | (4) | 19. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:30.793 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:31.236 | ||
3 | (6) | 81. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:31.355 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:39.917 | ||
5 | (2) | 114. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:40.348 | ||
- | (5) | 20. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:25.672 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:25.727 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:26.192 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:26.936 | ||
5 | (7) | 93. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:33.631 | ||
6 | (6) | 80. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 3:11.935 | ||
- | (2) | 118. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | - | yellow card | |
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 44.476 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 44.568 | ||
3 | (5) | 179. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 47.363 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 47.586 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 53.228 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 45.293 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 47.493 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 47.529 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 52.569 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 82. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 45.583 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 56.209 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.015 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:01.837 | ||
5 | (2) | 113. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished adv. | |
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.263 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 47.104 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 47.697 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 48.868 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 45.042 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 45.135 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.692 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 46.817 | ||
5 | (4) | 179. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 46.894 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.930 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.140 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 45.138 | ||
4 | (5) | 11. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 46.163 | ||
5 | (4) | 86. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 47.140 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.412 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.891 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 45.413 | ||
- | (1) | 83. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 81. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (3) | 113. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (4) | 86. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (2) | 119. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (1) | 18. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:42.782 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.671 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.751 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 2:04.346 | ||
- | (5) | 179. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:35.621 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:37.737 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:37.920 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.917 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:36.805 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.817 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:39.026 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:42.096 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 82. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:30.802 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.909 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:31.108 | ||
4 | (5) | 80. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:36.936 | ||
5 | (4) | 93. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:38.238 | ||
6 | (3) | 85. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:41.358 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:44.207 | ||
2 | (5) | 81. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:44.414 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:46.209 | ||
4 | (3) | 113. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.443 | ||
5 | (2) | 114. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.106 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 83. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:29.882 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:30.040 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:30.145 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.667 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:33.986 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 83. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1. 4. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 82. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 81. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 4. 1. 5. | 47 | 10 | |
5. | 118. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 18. 5. 4. | 8 | 27 | |
6. | 93. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 5. 12. 10. | 5 | 27 | |
7. | 80. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 6. 11. 8. | 3 | 25 | |
8. | 113. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 7. 6. 7. | 20 | ||
9. | 86. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 10. 9. 6. | 25 | ||
10. | 85. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 14. 8. 11. | 33 | ||
11. | 179. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 8. 10. 18. | 36 | ||
12. | 114. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 12. 15. 9. | 36 | ||
13. | 11. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 15. 7. 15. | 37 | ||
14. | 115. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 11. 14. 13. | 38 | ||
15. | 84. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 9. 17. 14. | 40 | ||
16. | 19. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 13. 12. | 42 | ||
17. | 119. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 13. 16. 16. | 45 | ||
18. | 18. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 18. 17. | 51 |