Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:36.752 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:36.879 | ||
3 | (5) | 87. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:37.892 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 2:51.750 | ||
5 | (1) | 40. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:39.986 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:42.501 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.179 | ||
4 | (1) | 91. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:55.546 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 116. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:46.251 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:46.838 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:52.511 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:55.678 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:45.044 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:45.818 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:46.103 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:49.011 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:04.854 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:35.910 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:37.033 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:37.529 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:37.954 | ||
5 | (5) | 92. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:47.750 | ||
6 | (6) | 93. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 3:01.976 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 116. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:52.100 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:52.572 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:52.713 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:53.627 | ||
5 | (6) | 111. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.494 | ||
6 | (2) | 112. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.637 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:42.075 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:42.297 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:42.405 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:42.634 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:45.926 | ||
6 | (6) | 86. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 2:46.664 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 89. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:35.910 | |||
2. | 2. | 116. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 2:42.297 | |||
3. | 3. | 11. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 2:37.033 | |||
4. | 4. | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 2:37.529 | |||
5. | 5. | 85. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:36.752 | |||
6. | 6. | 86. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:46.664 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 88. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 7 | 2:37.954 | ||||
8. | 4. | 87. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 8 | 2:37.892 | ||||
9. | 5. | 92. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:46.103 | ||||
10. | 5. | 111. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 2:53.179 | ||||
11. | 6. | 112. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 2:36.879 | ||||
12. | 6. | 93. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:52.511 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 90. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 13 | 2:49.011 | ||||
14. | 4. | 117. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 14 | 2:51.750 | ||||
15. | 4. | 91. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:55.546 | ||||
16. | 4. | 113. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 2:55.678 | ||||
17. | 5. | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 3:04.854 | ||||
18. | 5. | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
18. | 5. | 40. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
18. | 5. | 9. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 18 | NO TIME |