Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 20. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-MTK | 2:49.043 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 2:49.138 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:49.244 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 3:04.104 | ||
- | (2) | 27. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 2:20.444 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:22.007 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 2:28.887 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2:31.034 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 2:49.748 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:50.116 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:50.668 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:51.643 | ||
5 | (5) | 6. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:51.762 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 2:46.928 | ||
2 | (5) | 14. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 2:47.524 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:47.698 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 2:50.951 | ||
5 | (2) | 5. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:52.104 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 2:20.132 | ||
2 | (5) | 16. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 2:20.309 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-MTK | 2:21.424 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 2:24.025 | ||
5 | (6) | 19. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:24.261 | ||
6 | (3) | 31. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:26.509 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 2:31.087 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 2:31.198 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:31.747 | ||
4 | (6) | 17. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:36.380 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:36.416 | ||
6 | (3) | 15. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2:42.400 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 2:42.574 | ||
3 | (6) | 5. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:45.084 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 2:45.218 | ||
5 | (7) | 30. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:50.080 | ||
6 | (5) | 6. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 26. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 3:08.820 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 3:08.838 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 3:09.829 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 3:10.016 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 3:14.358 | ||
6 | (1) | 14. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 2:35.596 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 2:36.025 | ||
3 | (5) | 23. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 2:36.840 | ||
4 | (6) | 4. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:36.907 | ||
5 | (3) | 20. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-MTK | 2:39.174 | ||
6 | (2) | 16. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | NO TIME |
Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 12. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 2:20.132 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 13. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 2:20.444 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 23. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 13 | 3 | 2:31.198 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 4. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 2:22.007 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 20. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 2:21.424 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 16. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 2:20.309 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 7 | 2:36.416 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 19. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 8 | 2:24.261 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 31. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 2:26.509 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 17. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 10 | 2:36.380 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 15. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 11 | 2:28.887 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 14. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 12 | 2:24.025 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 32. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 2:31.034 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 21. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 14 | 2:42.574 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 5. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 15 | 2:45.084 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 28. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 16 | 2:45.218 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 30. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 17 | 2:50.080 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 6. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 18 | 2:51.762 | |||
19. | C | - | 26. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 19 | 2:51.643 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 27. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 21 | NO TIME |