Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 4. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:34.028 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 1:34.111 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 1:36.208 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.100 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-MTK | 1:40.025 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.096 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:42.028 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:43.459 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 1:44.269 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:44.545 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:45.599 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.228 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 1:42.749 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:43.180 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.241 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.453 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 1:36.080 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 1:36.423 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.637 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:36.962 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 1:42.518 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:42.619 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:43.656 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.868 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 1:30.656 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-MTK | 1:31.228 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 1:32.364 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 1:41.757 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 1:34.340 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 1:34.628 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:35.176 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.663 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 1:30.905 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 1:31.152 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 1:31.915 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:34.101 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 1:37.883 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:39.362 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 1:43.815 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.391 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:38.687 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.163 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.134 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:42.059 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.596 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:43.839 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:44.007 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 1:47.266 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 1:48.417 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:48.443 | ||
- | (1) | 20. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-MTK | - | impr. racing suit | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 1:32.825 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 1:33.020 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 1:33.184 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:35.156 |
Hungarian National Championships and Junior E-F test, 01.10. - 02.10.2016
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 12. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:30.656 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 13. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 1:33.020 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 23. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 13 | 3 | 1:31.152 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 4. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:34.028 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 16. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 5 | 1:31.915 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 14. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-MTK | 6 | 1:32.364 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 7 | 1:34.101 | |||
8. | B | - | 20. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-MTK | 8 | 1:31.228 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 19. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:43.180 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 31. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 1:41.096 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 15. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 11 | 1:36.208 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 27. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 1:36.637 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 17. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 13 | 1:42.059 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 32. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 1:42.596 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 6. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 15 | 1:36.962 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 21. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 16 | 1:42.028 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 26. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 17 | 1:37.100 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 5. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 18 | 1:38.687 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 28. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | 19 | 1:40.163 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 30. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 20 | 1:49.134 |