5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 93. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:42.406 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:42.520 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 193. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 13 | 3 | 0:43.133 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 94. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:43.748 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 32. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 5 | 0:43.710 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 0:44.545 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 95. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:44.882 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:44.153 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 179. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 9 | 0:45.232 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 180. | KOSHELENKO Oleksii | UKR-KHV | 10 | 0:44.638 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 183. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 11 | 0:45.467 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 181. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 12 | 0:45.581 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-CORVIT | 13 | 0:47.138 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 155. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 14 | 0:45.857 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 182. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 15 | 0:46.022 | |||
16. | D | - | 92. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:45.205 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 22. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR-MINSK | 17 | 0:47.608 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 98. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 0:52.061 | |||
19. | E | - | 96. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:48.354 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 91. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 22 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 97. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 22 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:42.520 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 94. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:43.748 | ||
3. (6.) | B | 2. | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 0:44.545 | |||
4. (8.) | B | 4. | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:44.153 | |||
5. (12.) | C | 4. | 181. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 12 | 0:45.581 | |||
6. (14.) | D | 2. | 155. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 14 | 0:45.857 | |||
7. (15.) | D | 3. | 182. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 15 | 0:46.022 | |||
8. (17.) | E | 1. | 22. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR-MINSK | 17 | 0:47.608 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 93. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:42.406 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 193. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 13 | 3 | 0:43.133 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 32. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 5 | 0:43.710 | |||
4. (7.) | B | 3. | 95. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:44.882 | |||
5. (9.) | C | 1. | 179. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 9 | 0:45.232 | |||
6. (10.) | C | 2. | 180. | KOSHELENKO Oleksii | UKR-KHV | 10 | 0:44.638 | |||
7. (11.) | C | 3. | 183. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 11 | 0:45.467 | |||
8. (13.) | D | 1. | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-CORVIT | 13 | 0:47.138 | |||
9. (16.) | D | - | 92. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:45.205 | |||
10. (18.) | E | 2. | 98. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 0:52.061 | |||
11. (19.) | E | - | 96. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:48.354 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 91. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 22 | NO TIME | |||
- | A | - | 97. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 22 | NO TIME |