|
2. Distance |
MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
89. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
43.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.424 (7.424) | [2] 16.567 (9.143) | [3] 25.435 (8.868) | [4] 34.480 (9.045) | [5] 43.483 (9.004) Official Finish Time: 43.483 |
|
2 |
(4) |
105. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
45.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.985 (7.985) | [2] 17.667 (9.682) | [3] 26.959 (9.292) | [4] 36.343 (9.384) | [5] 45.568 (9.226) Official Finish Time: 45.568 |
|
3 |
(1) |
181. |
NEMIRO Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.865 (7.865) | [2] 17.572 (9.707) | [3] 27.005 (9.433) | [4] 36.498 (9.493) | [5] 45.612 (9.114) Official Finish Time: 45.612 |
|
- |
(3) |
91. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.701 (7.701) | [2] 17.321 (9.620) | [3] 26.519 (9.198) | [4] 36.051 (9.532) | [5] 45.568 (9.518) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
93. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
42.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.134 (7.134) | [2] 16.009 (8.875) | [3] 24.723 (8.714) | [4] 33.672 (8.949) | [5] 42.406 (8.734) Official Finish Time: 42.406 |
|
2 |
(3) |
183. |
ZHELTONOG Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.911 (7.911) | [2] 17.642 (9.731) | [3] 26.895 (9.253) | [4] 36.318 (9.423) | [5] 45.764 (9.447) Official Finish Time: 45.764 |
|
3 |
(2) |
155. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
45.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.839 (7.839) | [2] 17.698 (9.859) | [3] 27.061 (9.363) | [4] 36.532 (9.471) | [5] 45.857 (9.326) Official Finish Time: 45.857 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
ŁOSIAK Kacper |
POL-MOSIR |
|
52.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.687 (8.687) | [2] 19.652 (10.965) | [3] 30.277 (10.625) | [4] 41.169 (10.892) | [5] 52.174 (11.006) Official Finish Time: 52.174 |
|
- |
(1) |
97. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
193. |
LIFYRENKO Serhij |
UKR |
|
44.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.588 (7.588) | [2] 16.850 (9.262) | [3] 25.867 (9.017) | [4] 35.232 (9.365) | [5] 44.732 (9.501) Official Finish Time: 44.732 |
|
2 |
(1) |
95. |
KRAŚNICKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
45.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.703 (7.703) | [2] 17.664 (9.961) | [3] 27.068 (9.404) | [4] 36.439 (9.371) | [5] 45.921 (9.483) Official Finish Time: 45.921 |
|
3 |
(2) |
182. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.084 (8.084) | [2] 17.841 (9.757) | [3] 27.217 (9.376) | [4] 36.531 (9.314) | [5] 46.022 (9.492) Official Finish Time: 46.022 |
|
4 |
(3) |
96. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
48.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.772 (7.772) | [2] 17.982 (10.210) | [3] 27.755 (9.773) | [4] 37.865 (10.110) | [5] 48.354 (10.489) Official Finish Time: 48.354 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
32. |
SAULITIS Jekabs |
LAT |
|
44.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.676 (7.676) | [2] 17.143 (9.467) | [3] 26.198 (9.055) | [4] 35.334 (9.136) | [5] 44.490 (9.157) Official Finish Time: 44.490 |
|
2 |
(1) |
180. |
KOSHELENKO Oleksii |
UKR-KHV |
|
44.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.514 (7.514) | [2] 17.209 (9.695) | [3] 26.314 (9.105) | [4] 35.550 (9.236) | [5] 44.638 (9.088) Official Finish Time: 44.638 |
|
3 |
(4) |
90. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
44.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.993 (7.993) | [2] 17.447 (9.454) | [3] 26.431 (8.984) | [4] 35.560 (9.129) | [5] 44.704 (9.144) Official Finish Time: 44.704 |
|
4 |
(3) |
92. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
45.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.720 (7.720) | [2] 17.441 (9.721) | [3] 26.597 (9.156) | [4] 35.910 (9.313) | [5] 45.205 (9.295) Official Finish Time: 45.205 |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
179. |
KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.313 (8.313) | [2] 18.015 (9.702) | [3] 27.020 (9.005) | [4] 36.152 (9.132) | [5] 45.232 (9.081) Official Finish Time: 45.232 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
45.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.759 (7.759) | [2] 17.470 (9.711) | [3] 26.725 (9.255) | [4] 36.032 (9.307) | [5] 45.287 (9.256) Official Finish Time: 45.287 |
|
3 |
(3) |
15. |
ANTANENKA Aliaksandr |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
47.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.357 (8.357) | [2] 18.460 (10.103) | [3] 28.111 (9.651) | [4] 37.706 (9.595) | [5] 47.138 (9.433) Official Finish Time: 47.138 |
|
4 |
(1) |
22. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR-MINSK |
|
47.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.165 (8.165) | [2] 18.323 (10.158) | [3] 27.957 (9.634) | [4] 37.796 (9.839) | [5] 47.608 (9.812) Official Finish Time: 47.608 |
|
|
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
44.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.652 (7.652) | [2] 17.062 (9.410) | [3] 26.153 (9.091) | [4] 35.422 (9.269) | [5] 44.687 (9.266) Official Finish Time: 44.687 |
|
2 |
(4) |
95. |
KRAŚNICKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
45.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.921 (7.921) | [2] 17.281 (9.360) | [3] 26.490 (9.209) | [4] 35.916 (9.426) | [5] 45.358 (9.443) Official Finish Time: 45.358 |
|
3 |
(3) |
183. |
ZHELTONOG Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.780 (7.780) | [2] 17.248 (9.468) | [3] 26.479 (9.231) | [4] 36.088 (9.609) | [5] 45.467 (9.380) Official Finish Time: 45.467 |
|
4 |
(2) |
181. |
NEMIRO Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.158 (8.158) | [2] 17.634 (9.476) | [3] 26.810 (9.176) | [4] 36.149 (9.339) | [5] 45.581 (9.433) Official Finish Time: 45.581 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
43.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.237 (7.237) | [2] 16.297 (9.060) | [3] 25.008 (8.711) | [4] 34.114 (9.106) | [5] 43.210 (9.096) Official Finish Time: 43.210 |
|
2 |
(4) |
193. |
LIFYRENKO Serhij |
UKR |
|
43.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.435 (7.435) | [2] 16.606 (9.171) | [3] 25.378 (8.772) | [4] 34.387 (9.009) | [5] 43.548 (9.162) Official Finish Time: 43.548 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
44.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.704 (16.704) | [2] 25.672 (8.968) | [3] 34.770 (9.098) | [4] 44.153 (9.384) | [5] 44.376 (0.223) Official Finish Time: 44.153 |
|
4 |
(2) |
180. |
KOSHELENKO Oleksii |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.386 (7.386) | [2] 16.574 (9.188) | [3] 25.428 (8.854) | [4] 35.358 (9.930) | [5] 51.272 (15.914) Official Finish Time: 51.272 |
|
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
42.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.186 (7.186) | [2] 16.244 (9.058) | [3] 24.942 (8.698) | [4] 33.915 (8.973) | [5] 42.732 (8.818) Official Finish Time: 42.732 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
SAULITIS Jekabs |
LAT |
|
44.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.465 (7.465) | [2] 16.827 (9.362) | [3] 25.836 (9.009) | [4] 35.070 (9.234) | [5] 44.117 (9.048) Official Finish Time: 44.117 |
|
3 |
(4) |
105. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
45.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.875 (7.875) | [2] 17.344 (9.469) | [3] 26.565 (9.221) | [4] 35.966 (9.401) | [5] 45.371 (9.405) Official Finish Time: 45.371 |
|
4 |
(3) |
179. |
KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.697 (7.697) | [2] 17.827 (10.130) | [3] 27.849 (10.022) | [4] 38.113 (10.264) | [5] 48.822 (10.710) Official Finish Time: 48.822 |
|
|
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
43.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.301 (7.301) | [2] 16.345 (9.044) | [3] 25.146 (8.801) | [4] 34.223 (9.077) | [5] 43.125 (8.903) Official Finish Time: 43.125 |
|
2 |
(2) |
193. |
LIFYRENKO Serhij |
UKR |
|
43.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.567 (7.567) | [2] 16.840 (9.273) | [3] 25.602 (8.762) | [4] 34.577 (8.975) | [5] 43.576 (8.999) Official Finish Time: 43.576 |
|
3 |
(3) |
32. |
SAULITIS Jekabs |
LAT |
|
43.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.480 (7.480) | [2] 16.794 (9.314) | [3] 25.585 (8.791) | [4] 34.684 (9.099) | [5] 43.710 (9.027) Official Finish Time: 43.710 |
|
4 |
(4) |
95. |
KRAŚNICKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
45.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.868 (7.868) | [2] 17.223 (9.355) | [3] 26.403 (9.180) | [4] 35.851 (9.448) | [5] 45.347 (9.496) Official Finish Time: 45.347 |
|
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
43.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.184 (7.184) | [2] 16.224 (9.040) | [3] 24.977 (8.753) | [4] 33.901 (8.924) | [5] 43.352 (9.451) Official Finish Time: 43.352 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
44.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.572 (7.572) | [2] 17.023 (9.451) | [3] 26.199 (9.176) | [4] 35.468 (9.269) | [5] 44.344 (8.876) Official Finish Time: 44.344 |
|
3 |
(2) |
90. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
44.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.705 (7.705) | [2] 17.012 (9.307) | [3] 26.053 (9.041) | [4] 35.316 (9.263) | [5] 44.365 (9.049) Official Finish Time: 44.365 |
|
4 |
(4) |
105. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
44.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.817 (7.817) | [2] 17.315 (9.498) | [3] 26.405 (9.090) | [4] 35.626 (9.221) | [5] 44.762 (9.136) Official Finish Time: 44.762 |
|
|
MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
93. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
42.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.139 (7.139) | [2] 16.117 (8.978) | [3] 24.824 (8.707) | [4] 33.700 (8.876) | [5] 42.437 (8.737) Official Finish Time: 42.437 |
|
2 |
(1) |
89. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL-JUV |
|
42.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.412 (7.412) | [2] 16.229 (8.817) | [3] 24.874 (8.645) | [4] 33.784 (8.910) | [5] 42.520 (8.736) Official Finish Time: 42.520 |
|
3 |
(3) |
193. |
LIFYRENKO Serhij |
UKR |
|
43.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.517 (7.517) | [2] 16.489 (8.972) | [3] 25.151 (8.662) | [4] 34.163 (9.012) | [5] 43.133 (8.970) Official Finish Time: 43.133 |
|
4 |
(4) |
94. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
43.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.682 (7.682) | [2] 16.865 (9.183) | [3] 25.776 (8.911) | [4] 34.802 (9.026) | [5] 43.748 (8.946) Official Finish Time: 43.748 |
|
|
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
SAULITIS Jekabs |
LAT |
|
44.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.352 (7.352) | [2] 16.778 (9.426) | [3] 25.822 (9.044) | [4] 34.949 (9.127) | [5] 44.032 (9.084) Official Finish Time: 44.032 |
|
2 |
(3) |
105. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
44.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.502 (7.502) | [2] 16.938 (9.436) | [3] 26.201 (9.263) | [4] 35.440 (9.239) | [5] 44.545 (9.106) Official Finish Time: 44.545 |
|
3 |
(4) |
95. |
KRAŚNICKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
44.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.900 (7.900) | [2] 17.283 (9.383) | [3] 26.427 (9.144) | [4] 35.708 (9.281) | [5] 44.882 (9.175) Official Finish Time: 44.882 |
|
4 |
(2) |
90. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
44.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.785 (7.785) | [2] 17.153 (9.368) | [3] 26.219 (9.066) | [4] 35.525 (9.306) | [5] 44.913 (9.389) Official Finish Time: 44.913 |
|
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
179. |
KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.623 (7.623) | [2] 17.255 (9.632) | [3] 26.689 (9.434) | [4] 36.164 (9.475) | [5] 45.542 (9.378) Official Finish Time: 45.542 |
|
2 |
(4) |
180. |
KOSHELENKO Oleksii |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.829 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 17.388 () | [3] 26.858 (9.470) | [4] 36.369 (9.511) | [5] 45.829 (9.461) Official Finish Time: 45.829 |
|
3 |
(1) |
183. |
ZHELTONOG Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.597 (7.597) | [2] 17.578 (9.981) | [3] 26.957 (9.379) | [4] 36.480 (9.523) | [5] 45.894 (9.414) Official Finish Time: 45.894 |
|
4 |
(2) |
181. |
NEMIRO Vladyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.225 (8.225) | [2] 17.943 (9.718) | [3] 27.231 (9.288) | [4] 36.690 (9.459) | [5] 45.999 (9.309) Official Finish Time: 45.999 |
|
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
15. |
ANTANENKA Aliaksandr |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
47.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.653 (8.653) | [2] 18.570 (9.917) | [3] 28.174 (9.604) | [4] 38.124 (9.950) | [5] 47.612 (9.489) Official Finish Time: 47.612 |
|
2 |
(2) |
155. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL-WMKS |
|
49.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.151 (8.151) | [2] 18.072 (9.921) | [3] 28.131 (10.059) | [4] 38.515 (10.384) | [5] 49.012 (10.498) Official Finish Time: 49.012 |
|
3 |
(3) |
182. |
OMELCHENKO Stanislav |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.350 (8.350) | [2] 18.177 (9.827) | [3] 45.342 (27.165) | [4] 1:13.498 (28.156) | [5] 20:16:54.353 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
92. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
SLABODNIK ARTSEMI |
BLR-MINSK |
|
48.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.918 (7.918) | [2] 17.997 (10.079) | [3] 27.865 (9.868) | [4] 37.976 (10.111) | [5] 48.072 (10.096) Official Finish Time: 48.072 |
|
2 |
(3) |
98. |
ŁOSIAK Kacper |
POL-MOSIR |
|
52.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.744 (8.744) | [2] 19.729 (10.985) | [3] 30.245 (10.516) | [4] 41.136 (10.891) | [5] 52.061 (10.926) Official Finish Time: 52.061 |
|
- |
(2) |
96. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |