Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN Serie 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:37.674 | ||
2 | (5) | 9. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:37.941 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:39.309 | ||
4 | (1) | 102. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 2:55.000 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 75. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:49.851 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:50.260 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 2:51.963 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
6 | (6) | 29. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 68. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:35.529 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:37.173 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.318 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
5 | (2) | 32. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:48.573 | ||
2 | (5) | 64. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:50.627 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.729 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:51.204 | ||
- | (1) | 77. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 123 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:55.605 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:55.748 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:56.050 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.809 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:59.273 | ||
6 | (6) | 30. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:45.370 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:46.455 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:50.317 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.867 | ||
5 | (4) | 116. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 3:16.374 | ||
MEN Półfinał 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:33.300 | ||
2 | (5) | 67. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:33.320 | ||
3 | (6) | 69. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:37.709 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 3:12.898 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 68. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 62. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:48.181 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:49.618 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:50.725 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:51.849 | ||
5 | (6) | 100. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.368 | ||
6 | (5) | 72. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:59.120 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:28.267 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:28.794 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:30.637 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 2:36.309 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:39.612 | ||
6 | (6) | 14. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 2:45.984 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:49.462 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:49.842 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:50.146 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:50.195 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:50.502 | ||
6 | (7) | 115. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:50.780 | ||
7 | (6) | 65. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:51.239 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.245 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 46.358 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 49.740 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 49.991 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 115. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 44.561 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 44.648 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.970 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 51.327 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 46.445 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 50.251 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 56.649 | ||
4 | (1) | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:06.142 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 44.450 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 46.366 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 46.564 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 46.773 | ||
5 | (1) | 31. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.456 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 44.791 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 44.966 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 45.222 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 51.321 | ||
5 | (1) | 30. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 1:00.112 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 45.581 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 46.742 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 49.354 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 59.759 | ||
5 | (1) | 73. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.358 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.891 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 44.303 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 46.645 | ||
MEN Ćwierćfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.766 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 42.846 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.569 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 45.623 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 44.581 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 44.639 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 44.921 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.849 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.926 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 44.098 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 46.534 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 45.172 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.390 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 46.067 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
MEN Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 45.849 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.862 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.537 | ||
- | (3) | 69. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.795 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 43.223 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.621 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 43.850 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.592 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 43.096 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 45.008 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.253 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 68. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:42.498 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.822 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:44.210 | ||
- | (2) | 72. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 29. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:34.999 | ||
2 | (5) | 9. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:35.163 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:35.841 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.001 | ||
- | (1) | 30. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:46.392 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:47.306 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.943 | ||
- | (2) | 32. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 179 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.715 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.829 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:59.690 | ||
- | (1) | 65. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 180 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:45.346 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:45.962 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.014 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.376 | ||
- | (1) | 31. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:36.270 | ||
2 | (4) | 69. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:37.013 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:38.762 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:39.186 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:35.558 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.693 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.221 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
MEN Ćwierćfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:35.913 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:35.943 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.006 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.080 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:40.595 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:40.664 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:40.980 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.930 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:33.029 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.104 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:35.825 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.706 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:41.268 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:41.682 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:41.898 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:46.643 | ||
MEN Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:54.436 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:54.542 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:54.733 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:55.441 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:37.697 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.981 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:28.232 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:28.763 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:28.927 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.515 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 78. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 68. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 17. 1. 1. | 68 | 19 | |
3. | 67. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2. 13. 3. | 34 | 18 | |
4. | 70. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 7. | 26 | 13 | |
5. | 63. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 4. 4. 5. | 16 | 13 | |
6. | 115. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 6. 7. 4. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 5. 5. 6. | 5 | 16 | |
8. | 65. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 7. 6. 32. | 2 | 45 | |
9. | 69. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 10. 8. 8. | 26 | ||
10. | 66. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 9. 10. 11. | 30 | ||
11. | 9. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 8. 14. 9. | 31 | ||
12. | 71. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 11. 9. 25. | 45 | ||
13. | 64. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 13. 15. 18. | 46 | ||
14. | 62. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 18. 17. 12. | 47 | ||
15. | 116. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 26. 12. 10. | 48 | ||
16. | 14. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 15. 19. 17. | 51 | ||
17. | 100. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 14. 16. 23. | 53 | ||
18. | 101. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 27. 18. 13. | 58 | ||
19. | 82. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 19. 23. 16. | 58 | ||
20. | 72. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 16. 11. 32. | 59 | ||
21. | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 12. 28. 19. | 59 | ||
22. | 104. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 22. 26. 14. | 62 | ||
23. | 76. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 23. 20. 21. | 64 | ||
24. | 103. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 20. 25. 20. | 65 | ||
25. | 73. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 23. 31. 15. | 69 | ||
26. | 102. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 21. 24. 24. | 69 | ||
27. | 74. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 25. 22. 22. | 69 | ||
28. | 32. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 27. 21. 32. | 80 | ||
29. | 31. | LISIEWSKI Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 27. 30. 32. | 89 | ||
29. | 29. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 30. 27. 32. | 89 | ||
31. | 30. | KĘDZIORA Łukasz | POL-BLYSKD | 30. 29. 32. | 91 |