Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN Serie 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:44.401 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:44.759 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:52.190 | ||
4 | (1) | 69. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:56.174 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:11.496 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:48.044 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.352 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:49.424 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:50.864 | ||
- | (5) | 64. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:31.569 | ||
2 | (6) | 95. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:40.501 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 2:41.108 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 2:49.549 | ||
- | (2) | 60. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
2 | (5) | 100. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
4 | (6) | 68. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
5 | (2) | 113. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
6 | (3) | 24. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:48.064 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:48.122 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:55.116 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:55.692 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 3:05.810 | ||
- | (6) | 94. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 193. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:40.277 | ||
2 | (5) | 66. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:40.772 | ||
3 | (6) | 80. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:40.851 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:47.054 | ||
5 | (1) | 67. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:47.836 | ||
6 | (3) | 98. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.452 | ||
MEN Półfinał 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:41.121 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:42.121 | ||
3 | (5) | 59. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:43.937 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:44.099 | ||
5 | (6) | 100. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 2:44.199 | ||
6 | (3) | 95. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:51.427 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:27.988 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:28.026 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:28.798 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:31.147 | ||
5 | (2) | 54. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:31.214 | ||
6 | (6) | 96. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.256 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:40.183 | ||
2 | (1) | 193. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:40.337 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:41.259 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:48.201 | ||
5 | (3) | 70. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 3:06.740 | ||
6 | (6) | 65. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:13.362 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 61. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:25.696 | ||
2 | (6) | 63. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:25.864 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:25.938 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:26.064 | ||
5 | (2) | 111. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 2:26.574 | ||
6 | (4) | 193. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:40.002 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 61. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:25.696 | |||
2. | 2. | 63. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:25.864 | |||
3. | 3. | 71. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:25.938 | |||
4. | 4. | 55. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:26.064 | |||
5. | 5. | 111. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 2:26.574 | |||
6. | 6. | 193. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 3 | 6 | 2:40.002 | |||
Półfinał | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 112. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 7 | 2:28.798 | ||||
8. | 3. | 99. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 2:41.259 | ||||
9. | 3. | 59. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:43.937 | ||||
10. | 4. | 66. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:40.772 | ||||
11. | 4. | 62. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:31.147 | ||||
12. | 4. | 80. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 2:40.851 | ||||
13. | 5. | 54. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 13 | 2:31.214 | ||||
14. | 5. | 100. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 2:44.199 | ||||
15. | 5. | 70. | ROZUMIEJEW Adam | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:41.108 | ||||
16. | 6. | 95. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 2:40.501 | ||||
17. | 6. | 96. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 17 | 2:49.256 | ||||
18. | 6. | 65. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:55.116 | ||||
Serie | ||||||||||
19. | 4. | 58. | CZACZKOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 19 | 2:47.054 | ||||
20. | 4. | 114. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 20 | 2:49.549 | ||||
21. | 4. | 56. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2:50.864 | ||||
22. | 4. | 57. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 22 | 2:55.692 | ||||
23. | 4. | 69. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 23 | 2:56.174 | ||||
24. | 4. | 68. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 24 | NO TIME | ||||
25. | 5. | 67. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 25 | 2:47.836 | ||||
26. | 5. | 97. | KOWALSKI Dawid | POL-ORZEL | 26 | 3:05.810 | ||||
27. | 5. | 23. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 27 | 3:11.496 | ||||
28. | 5. | 113. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 28 | NO TIME | ||||
29. | 6. | 98. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 29 | 2:56.452 | ||||
30. | 6. | 24. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | NO TIME |