Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:58.381 | ||
2 | (5) | 54. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:58.479 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:00.823 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:03.282 | ||
5 | (1) | 8. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:04.002 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:04.332 | ||
3 | (6) | 19. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 3:08.103 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:12.983 | ||
5 | (1) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:15.250 | ||
6 | (3) | 7. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:59.928 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:00.050 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 4:04.525 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 4:16.995 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:33.455 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:35.867 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:39.816 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:43.498 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:47.493 | ||
6 | (7) | 19. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:50.087 | ||
- | (6) | 51. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 47.794 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 50.854 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 51.010 | ||
4 | (6) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 52.914 | ||
5 | (3) | 7. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.376 | ||
6 | (5) | 51. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:33.171 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.709 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 52.067 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:06.722 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.746 | ||
5 | (3) | 53. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:26.880 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 50.715 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 51.135 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 52.701 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.832 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.046 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 47.542 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.663 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 51.216 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 54. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:40.874 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.747 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:44.226 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:49.099 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:06.600 | ||
6 | (5) | 7. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:47.812 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:39.539 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:41.774 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:43.578 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:53.938 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 2:38.531 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:46.912 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:48.908 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:49.958 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 2:36.412 | ||
- | (4) | 19. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:40.070 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:41.058 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:42.830 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.327 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:50.734 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 55. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 54. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 52. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 91. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 18. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 5. 6. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 19. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 6. 4. 10. | 11 | 20 | |
7. | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 9. 7. 7. | 4 | 23 | |
8. | 51. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 7. 11. 6. | 4 | 24 | |
9. | 53. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 8. 10. 8. | 2 | 26 | |
10. | 8. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 10. 8. 9. | 1 | 27 | |
11. | 7. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 11. 9. 11. | 31 |