Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:10.276 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:10.436 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:12.955 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:16.297 | ||
5 | (1) | 96. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:18.460 | ||
6 | (6) | 10. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 4:17.630 | ||
7 | (3) | 12. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 4:17.894 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:58.371 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:58.477 | ||
3 | (6) | 52. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:58.517 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:07.983 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:16.697 | ||
6 | (5) | 11. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:59.394 | ||
2 | (6) | 55. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:01.060 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:02.612 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 3:04.645 | ||
5 | (1) | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:07.482 | ||
6 | (2) | 78. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 3:18.859 | ||
7 | (7) | 13. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:52.004 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 2:52.840 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:54.461 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:57.272 | ||
5 | (4) | 102. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:00.979 | ||
6 | (6) | 77. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:05.078 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:30.215 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:32.493 | ||
3 | (6) | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:33.301 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:35.915 | ||
5 | (4) | 55. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:39.779 | ||
- | (1) | 53. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 48.161 | ||
2 | (5) | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 49.809 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 54.443 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.539 | ||
- | (3) | 55. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.164 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 47.717 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 49.827 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 51.154 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 48.939 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 49.145 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 53.006 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:00.085 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.251 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.715 | ||
3 | (5) | 123. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.935 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 52.657 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 1:17.165 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.455 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 47.630 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 47.782 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 48.780 | ||
5 | (4) | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 48.994 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.174 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 47.283 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 47.340 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.762 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 49.885 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 48.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 48.530 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 48.751 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.006 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.910 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 48.048 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 48.152 | ||
- | (3) | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | no finish | |
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:01.117 | ||
2 | (5) | 52. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:01.240 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 2:04.268 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:47.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:48.048 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.509 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:01.733 | ||
- | (4) | 11. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | seeded | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:50.298 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:50.744 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:51.429 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (5) | 10. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:57.451 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:57.467 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:01.115 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:05.844 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:44.497 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:44.621 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:44.795 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:45.996 | ||
5 | (2) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:48.559 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:39.042 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:39.257 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:40.497 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:41.004 | ||
5 | (3) | 102. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.491 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:48.821 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:49.264 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:49.824 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:49.846 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.279 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:37.404 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:37.532 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:37.786 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:40.382 | ||
- | (2) | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 54. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 53. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 6. 2. 2. | 44 | 10 | |
3. | 50. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 5. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 107. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 4. 5. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2. 4. 20. | 26 | 26 | |
6. | 55. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 5. 20. 4. | 13 | 29 | |
7. | 52. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 7. 6. 8. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 123. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 8. 7. 6. | 6 | 21 | |
9. | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 9. 8. 7. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 51. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 10. 10. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 102. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 11. 11. 10. | 32 | ||
12. | 56. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 13. 9. 11. | 33 | ||
13. | 77. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 12. 12. 14. | 38 | ||
14. | 96. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 15. 13. 12. | 40 | ||
15. | 3. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 14. 15. 13. | 42 | ||
16. | 78. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 16. 14. 15. | 45 | ||
17. | 13. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 20. 16. 15. | 51 | ||
18. | 10. | DZIEDZIC Maria | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 17. 17. | 51 | ||
19. | 12. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 18. 17. | 54 | ||
20. | 11. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 18. 18. 19. | 55 |