2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 100. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:52.698 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:53.635 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 2:56.215 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:08.110 | ||
5 | (2) | 25. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 3:13.745 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 3:02.072 | ||
2 | (5) | 16. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 3:04.384 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 3:16.719 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:17.064 | ||
5 | (4) | 105. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 3:35.539 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:25.569 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:25.874 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 3:25.877 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 3:26.907 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | BJELIŠ Barbara | CRO-MET | 4:11.852 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 3:28.391 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 3:30.998 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | BJELIŠ Barbara | CRO-MET | 4:03.456 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 3:04.603 | ||
2 | (5) | 70. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 3:07.783 | ||
3 | (6) | 42. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 3:09.966 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:16.598 | ||
5 | (3) | 54. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 3:19.293 | ||
6 | (4) | 92. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 3:08.911 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3:09.439 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3:09.669 | ||
4 | (5) | 77. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:10.659 | ||
5 | (4) | 16. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 3:13.099 | ||
6 | (6) | 104. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:16.199 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 49.855 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 50.195 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 55.792 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | BJELIŠ Barbara | CRO-MET | 1:13.405 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 111. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.175 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 50.965 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (1) | 91. | LES Ina | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 49.433 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 49.680 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 56.100 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 57.818 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 48.506 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 50.831 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 53.361 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 48.840 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 49.335 | ||
- | (3) | 43. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 70. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | seeded | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 48.313 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 48.985 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 49.780 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 51.495 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 59.253 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 1:03.401 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | BJELIŠ Barbara | CRO-MET | 1:10.538 | ||
- | (4) | 91. | LES Ina | SLO | - | no start | |
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 53.218 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 55.238 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 55.951 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 56.231 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 49.643 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 50.323 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 50.651 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 51.983 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 48.744 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 49.134 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 49.244 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 49.452 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:52.867 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 1:52.907 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:55.562 | ||
4 | (5) | 92. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:05.419 | ||
5 | (3) | 54. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.521 | ||
2 | (5) | 16. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 1:58.009 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 2:00.454 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 2:12.101 | ||
5 | (3) | 105. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 2:21.359 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:56.310 | ||
2 | (6) | 77. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.447 | ||
3 | (5) | 42. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 1:59.940 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:05.195 | ||
5 | (3) | 24. | BJELIŠ Barbara | CRO-MET | 2:22.380 | ||
- | (1) | 91. | LES Ina | SLO | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 2:11.973 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 2:16.591 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | BJELIŠ Barbara | CRO-MET | 2:30.646 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 1:53.112 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:54.190 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 1:54.307 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:54.562 | ||
5 | (6) | 25. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 1:58.872 | ||
6 | (5) | 92. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:01.372 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:46.309 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:46.654 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.694 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 1:46.961 | ||
5 | (4) | 77. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.339 | ||
6 | (6) | 16. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 2:16.906 |
2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 34. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 111. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 100. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3. 4. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 77. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 4. 3. 5. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 16. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 5. 5. 6. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 43. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 7. 6. 4. | 13 | 17 | |
7. | 104. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 6. 8. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 70. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 8. 7. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 42. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 10. 11. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 54. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 11. 10. 13. | 34 | ||
12. | 25. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 13. 12. 11. | 36 | ||
13. | 92. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 12. 13. 12. | 37 | ||
14. | 105. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 14. 14. 14. | 42 | ||
15. | 24. | BJELIŠ Barbara | CRO-MET | 15. 15. 15. | 45 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 111. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
2. (4.) | 77. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 4. 3. 5. | 26 | 12 | |
3. (6.) | 43. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 7. 6. 4. | 13 | 17 | |
4. (8.) | 70. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 8. 7. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
5. (9.) | 42. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
6. (11.) | 54. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 11. 10. 13. | 34 | ||
7. (12.) | 25. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 13. 12. 11. | 36 | ||
8. (13.) | 92. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 12. 13. 12. | 37 | ||
9. (15.) | 24. | BJELIŠ Barbara | CRO-MET | 15. 15. 15. | 45 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 100. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 3. 4. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
2. (10.) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 10. 11. 10. | 31 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 34. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (5.) | 16. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 5. 5. 6. | 13 | 16 | |
3. (7.) | 104. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 6. 8. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
4. (14.) | 105. | MITIC Natalija | SRB | 14. 14. 14. | 42 |