XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 3:06.809 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 3:06.941 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 3:07.706 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 3:12.792 | ||
5 | (6) | 19. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 3:15.219 | ||
6 | (3) | 49. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 146. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3:03.157 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 3:03.167 | ||
3 | (5) | 129. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:03.958 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 3:23.085 | ||
5 | (3) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:23.673 | ||
6 | (2) | 83. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3:34.530 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 3:02.868 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 3:06.490 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 3:10.859 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 3:14.889 | ||
5 | (6) | 49. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 3:17.937 | ||
6 | (5) | 83. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3:38.094 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:46.231 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 2:46.726 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 2:47.303 | ||
4 | (1) | 146. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:51.098 | ||
5 | (6) | 71. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2:51.343 | ||
6 | (3) | 129. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:07.210 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 49.660 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 49.725 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 52.387 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 55.508 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 50.786 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 51.857 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 52.296 | ||
- | (1) | 83. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | - | equipment->to C | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 51.765 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 52.167 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 58.321 | ||
- | (1) | 70. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 50.028 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 50.214 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.570 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 52.014 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 48.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 48.333 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 51.173 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 52.732 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 55.754 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 56.444 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.877 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.894 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 50.991 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 51.097 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 51.211 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 48.388 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 48.477 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 48.684 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 50.624 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 2:11.707 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 2:11.753 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 2:14.248 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:18.163 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:07.656 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:08.598 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 2:10.894 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:54.124 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:04.313 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 2:06.451 | advanced->to A | |
- | (1) | 129. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | - | impeding->to C | |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:51.499 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 1:51.564 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 71. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:50.328 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.418 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 1:54.033 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 2:00.685 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:48.674 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 1:50.803 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:12.083 | ||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 150. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1:51.938 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 1:53.518 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 1:58.909 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 1:59.723 | ||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:56.690 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:56.825 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.084 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 1:58.195 |
XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 18. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-FTC | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 68. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1. 3. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 20. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-FTC | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 146. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 4. 5. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 71. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 5. 2. 9. | 26 | 16 | |
6. | 150. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 7. 6. 5. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 19. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-FTC | 8. 8. 6. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 129. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 6. 7. 10. | 5 | 23 | |
9. | 69. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | 10. 10. 7. | 2 | 27 | |
10. | 49. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 11. 9. 8. | 1 | 28 | |
11. | 70. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-MTK | 9. 12. 12. | 33 | ||
12. | 83. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 12. 11. 11. | 34 |