Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 46. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:09.117 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:09.254 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:11.303 | ||
4 | (2) | 154. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:11.336 | ||
5 | (4) | 8. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:20.283 | ||
6 | (6) | 47. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:21.750 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:41.949 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:42.163 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:44.484 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:48.942 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:49.147 | ||
6 | (6) | 84. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 3:08.823 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:06.356 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:06.534 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:06.713 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:12.066 | ||
5 | (6) | 85. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:12.299 | ||
6 | (2) | 45. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:21.792 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 48.182 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 50.560 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 51.845 | ||
4 | (2) | 84. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 53.115 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.799 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 49.803 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 50.040 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 53.908 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.563 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 54.441 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 55.119 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 47.622 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 47.744 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 50.807 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 53.534 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.566 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.146 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 50.858 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 51.678 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 47.423 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 47.723 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 47.924 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 48.299 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 48. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:43.084 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:43.509 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:45.288 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.632 | ||
5 | (2) | 154. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 8. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:47.268 | ||
2 | (6) | 85. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.839 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:49.406 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.163 | ||
5 | (1) | 47. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:59.291 | ||
- | (4) | 9. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:02.165 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:02.485 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:02.666 | ||
4 | (5) | 85. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:04.032 | ||
5 | (3) | 45. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:40.577 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Elbląg, POL, 02.03. - 03.03.2019
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 46. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 49. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 48. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 85. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 5. 4. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 44. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 4. 5. 6. | 8 | 15 | |
6. | 45. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 6. 12. 5. | 8 | 23 | |
7. | 77. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 7. 7. 7. | 21 | ||
8. | 154. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 8. 6. 10. | 24 | ||
9. | 9. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 9. 8. 11. | 28 | ||
10. | 84. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 11. 10. 8. | 29 | ||
11. | 8. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 10. 9. 11. | 30 | ||
12. | 47. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 12. 11. 9. | 32 |