Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:49.240 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:49.399 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:53.006 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 3:01.813 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 3:08.066 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:53.494 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:54.923 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 2:55.015 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:56.334 | ||
5 | (3) | 130. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:54.468 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:56.256 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 2:58.032 | ||
4 | (5) | 115. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:59.774 | ||
5 | (4) | 131. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 3:18.241 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 2:59.788 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 3:02.205 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 3:06.057 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:48.030 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 2:48.740 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 2:51.075 | ||
4 | (5) | 115. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:52.587 | ||
5 | (2) | 23. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 2:53.699 | ||
6 | (6) | 10. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 3:00.916 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:44.951 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:45.111 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 2:45.262 | ||
4 | (6) | 104. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 2:49.316 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 2:50.920 | ||
6 | (3) | 145. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:52.779 |
Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 146. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 2:44.951 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 47. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 21 | 2 | 2:45.111 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 48. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 13 | 3 | 2:45.262 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 104. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 8 | 4 | 2:49.316 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 105. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 5 | 5 | 2:50.920 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 145. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 3 | 6 | 2:52.779 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 103. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 7 | 2:48.030 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 29. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 2:48.740 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 9 | 2:51.075 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 115. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 10 | 2:52.587 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 23. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 11 | 2:53.699 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 10. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 12 | 3:00.916 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 30. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 2:59.788 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 131. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 14 | 3:02.205 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 130. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 15 | 3:06.057 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 146. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 2:44.951 | ||
2. (7.) | B | 1. | 103. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 7 | 2:48.030 | |||
3. (9.) | B | 3. | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 9 | 2:51.075 | |||
4. (10.) | B | 4. | 115. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 10 | 2:52.587 | |||
5. (11.) | B | 5. | 23. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 11 | 2:53.699 | |||
6. (13.) | C | 1. | 30. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 2:59.788 | |||
7. (14.) | C | 2. | 131. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 14 | 3:02.205 | |||
8. (15.) | C | 3. | 130. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 15 | 3:06.057 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 47. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 21 | 2 | 2:45.111 | ||
2. (6.) | A | 6. | 145. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 3 | 6 | 2:52.779 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 48. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 13 | 3 | 2:45.262 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 104. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 8 | 4 | 2:49.316 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 105. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 5 | 5 | 2:50.920 | ||
4. (8.) | B | 2. | 29. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 2:48.740 | |||
5. (12.) | B | 6. | 10. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 12 | 3:00.916 |