Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:47.015 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 1:47.808 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:52.537 | ||
4 | (2) | 131. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 1:59.247 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:01.006 | ||
2 | (4) | 130. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 2:02.400 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 2:07.357 | ||
4 | (1) | 145. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 146. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:54.925 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:55.544 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:55.813 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:45.488 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:45.929 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 1:49.260 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:55.529 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:44.161 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:48.115 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:51.794 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 1:58.314 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 2:03.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 2:03.718 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 2:06.033 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:48.063 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 1:49.192 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:51.304 | ||
- | (3) | 105. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 200 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 146. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:52.041 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:52.114 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:52.470 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:52.534 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 1:50.816 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:52.013 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 1:54.285 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:57.570 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 1:58.933 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:01.483 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 2:02.346 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:39.085 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:43.076 | ||
- | (3) | 130. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | - | off track | |
RACE: 224 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 146. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:45.778 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:46.242 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:46.726 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 1:47.206 |
Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 146. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 1:45.778 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 48. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 21 | 2 | 1:45.488 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 104. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 13 | 3 | 1:46.726 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 29. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 4 | 1:47.206 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 47. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 5 | 1:39.085 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 103. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 6 | 1:43.076 | |||
7. | B | - | 130. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 7 | 1:52.534 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 105. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 8 | 1:55.544 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 145. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 9 | 1:57.570 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:44.161 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 115. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 11 | 1:48.115 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 23. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 12 | 2:02.346 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 10. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 13 | 1:49.260 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 30. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 14 | 1:51.794 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 131. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 15 | 1:54.285 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 146. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 1:45.778 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 2. | 103. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 6 | 1:43.076 | |||
3. (7.) | B | - | 130. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 7 | 1:52.534 | |||
4. (10.) | C | 2. | 76. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | 10 | 1:44.161 | |||
5. (11.) | C | 3. | 115. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 11 | 1:48.115 | |||
6. (12.) | C | 4. | 23. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 12 | 2:02.346 | |||
7. (14.) | D | 2. | 30. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 14 | 1:51.794 | |||
8. (15.) | D | 3. | 131. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 15 | 1:54.285 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (5.) | B | 1. | 47. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 5 | 1:39.085 | |||
2. (9.) | C | 1. | 145. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR-KYIV | 9 | 1:57.570 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 48. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 21 | 2 | 1:45.488 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 104. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 13 | 3 | 1:46.726 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 29. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 4 | 1:47.206 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
4. (8.) | A | - | 105. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 8 | 1:55.544 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
5. (13.) | D | 1. | 10. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | 13 | 1:49.260 |