2023 Age Class National ST Championship, 24.03. - 26.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 31. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 2:59.097 | ||
2 | (99) | 100. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 2:59.210 | ||
3 | (99) | 50. | MILLER Renee | USA-UCBSSC | 2:59.564 | ||
4 | (99) | 28. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 3:12.335 | ||
5 | (99) | 80. | HEO Seongsil | USA-PSSSC | 3:12.833 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 75. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 2:44.749 | ||
2 | (99) | 126. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 2:46.339 | ||
3 | (99) | 60. | LIU Xin ye | USA-PTSC | 2:48.568 | ||
4 | (99) | 45. | BICKMORE Diana | USA-DSSC | 2:49.467 | ||
5 | (99) | 133. | CHEN Winny | USA-PNIC | 2:49.589 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 133. | CHEN Winny | USA-PNIC | 2:57.534 | ||
2 | (99) | 28. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 3:00.618 | ||
3 | (99) | 80. | HEO Seongsil | USA-PSSSC | 3:00.707 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 31. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 2:46.840 | ||
2 | (99) | 100. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 2:47.108 | ||
3 | (99) | 50. | MILLER Renee | USA-UCBSSC | 2:47.541 | ||
4 | (99) | 126. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 2:52.506 | ||
5 | (99) | 60. | LIU Xin ye | USA-PTSC | 2:55.225 | ||
6 | (99) | 45. | BICKMORE Diana | USA-DSSC | 2:56.546 | ||
7 | (99) | 75. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 3:17.905 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 31. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 49.171 | ||
2 | (99) | 100. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 49.409 | ||
3 | (99) | 28. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 53.130 | ||
4 | (99) | 60. | LIU Xin ye | USA-PTSC | 53.158 | ||
5 | (99) | 80. | HEO Seongsil | USA-PSSSC | 58.209 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 75. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 50.018 | ||
2 | (99) | 126. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 50.572 | ||
3 | (99) | 50. | MILLER Renee | USA-UCBSSC | 51.558 | ||
4 | (99) | 133. | CHEN Winny | USA-PNIC | 53.293 | ||
5 | (99) | 45. | BICKMORE Diana | USA-DSSC | 55.638 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 28. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 53.223 | ||
2 | (99) | 133. | CHEN Winny | USA-PNIC | 53.545 | ||
3 | (99) | 60. | LIU Xin ye | USA-PTSC | 53.665 | ||
4 | (99) | 45. | BICKMORE Diana | USA-DSSC | 56.042 | ||
5 | (99) | 80. | HEO Seongsil | USA-PSSSC | 56.682 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 31. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 48.522 | ||
2 | (99) | 100. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 49.599 | ||
3 | (99) | 75. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 49.725 | ||
4 | (99) | 126. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 50.130 | ||
5 | (99) | 50. | MILLER Renee | USA-UCBSSC | 50.284 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 75. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 1:43.142 | ||
2 | (99) | 126. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 1:43.202 | ||
3 | (99) | 50. | MILLER Renee | USA-UCBSSC | 1:43.530 | ||
4 | (99) | 28. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 1:49.221 | ||
5 | (99) | 133. | CHEN Winny | USA-PNIC | 1:49.365 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 100. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 1:42.197 | ||
2 | (99) | 31. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 1:42.404 | ||
3 | (99) | 60. | LIU Xin ye | USA-PTSC | 1:48.423 | ||
4 | (99) | 80. | HEO Seongsil | USA-PSSSC | 1:53.499 | ||
5 | (99) | 45. | BICKMORE Diana | USA-DSSC | 1:54.539 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 60. | LIU Xin ye | USA-PTSC | 1:52.610 | ||
2 | (99) | 133. | CHEN Winny | USA-PNIC | 1:53.516 | ||
3 | (99) | 28. | MEEHAN Marta | USA-DIRECT | 1:55.301 | ||
4 | (99) | 80. | HEO Seongsil | USA-PSSSC | 1:55.368 | ||
5 | (99) | 45. | BICKMORE Diana | USA-DSSC | 1:56.202 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 31. | YI Michelle | USA-PTSC | 1:42.033 | ||
2 | (99) | 75. | CHUN Grace | USA-PTSC | 1:42.290 | ||
3 | (99) | 100. | CAO Andrea | USA-PNIC | 1:42.521 | ||
4 | (99) | 126. | MAHMUD Noemia | USA-NBSSC | 1:43.035 | ||
5 | (99) | 50. | MILLER Renee | USA-UCBSSC | 1:43.225 |