ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:40.582 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:40.992 | ||
3 | (2) | 221. | VOLKOV DANILA | RUS-TVER | 2:42.618 | ||
4 | (5) | 204. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 2:44.423 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 2:44.804 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:38.269 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 2:38.380 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | LAM Edison | AUS-SYD | 2:41.021 | ||
- | (3) | 50. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 230. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | - | off track->to B | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:45.323 | ||
2 | (4) | 139. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:45.412 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | BLUNDEN Denali | AUS-SYD | 2:46.870 | ||
4 | (6) | 119. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:53.995 | ||
5 | (3) | 127. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.357 | ||
- | (5) | 231. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | - | no finish->to B | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2:42.122 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:42.297 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 2:43.328 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:44.867 | ||
5 | (1) | 101. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:50.135 | ||
- | (6) | 68. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | - | no start | |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:54.161 | ||
2 | (4) | 230. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:54.387 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.974 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:55.302 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 204. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 2:49.056 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:49.944 | ||
3 | (4) | 231. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 2:52.511 | advanced->to C | |
- | (2) | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:35.835 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 2:35.882 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:36.038 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2:36.102 | ||
5 | (6) | 138. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 2:38.043 | ||
6 | (5) | 221. | VOLKOV DANILA | RUS-TVER | 2:40.530 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:23.956 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:24.216 | ||
3 | (5) | 139. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:24.583 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 2:25.259 | ||
5 | (6) | 1. | BLUNDEN Denali | AUS-SYD | 2:37.005 | ||
6 | (3) | 2. | LAM Edison | AUS-SYD | 2:38.917 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 204. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 2:39.716 | ||
2 | (8) | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 2:39.758 | ||
3 | (5) | 230. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:39.907 | ||
4 | (3) | 231. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 2:40.208 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:40.800 | ||
6 | (2) | 101. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 2:41.546 | ||
7 | (6) | 127. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:42.204 | ||
8 | (7) | 119. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:47.268 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2:30.577 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 2:32.563 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 2:32.720 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | BLUNDEN Denali | AUS-SYD | 2:34.019 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | LAM Edison | AUS-SYD | 2:34.192 | ||
- | (6) | 221. | VOLKOV DANILA | RUS-TVER | - | impeding | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:26.817 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:27.071 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:27.160 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:27.901 | ||
- | (5) | 47. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | - | impeding | |
- | (6) | 38. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 43.230 | ||
2 | (5) | 65. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.078 | ||
3 | (4) | 221. | VOLKOV DANILA | RUS-TVER | 45.143 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | BLUNDEN Denali | AUS-SYD | 45.560 | ||
5 | (2) | 119. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 48.658 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 44.389 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 45.892 | ||
3 | (1) | 230. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.656 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 48.294 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 138. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | LAM Edison | AUS-SYD | NO TIME | advanced->to A | |
4 | (3) | 127. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 44.392 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 44.533 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 45.648 | ||
4 | (3) | 231. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 45.701 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 44.918 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 45.126 | ||
3 | (3) | 204. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 46.155 | ||
4 | (2) | 101. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | BLUNDEN Denali | AUS-SYD | 45.803 | addTo.->to C | |
2 | (3) | 230. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 45.984 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 47.124 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 47.126 | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 204. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 44.642 | addTo.->to C | |
2 | (1) | 231. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 45.249 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 45.366 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 48.626 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 43.338 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 44.156 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 44.930 | ||
- | (3) | 38. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | - | no finish->to D | |
RACE: 219 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 43.072 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 43.176 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 43.807 | ||
4 | (4) | 221. | VOLKOV DANILA | RUS-TVER | 45.509 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 43.004 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 43.088 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | LAM Edison | AUS-SYD | 45.292 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 45.518 | ||
- | (2) | 65. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | - | kicking out->to D | |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 43.221 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 43.432 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 43.723 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 44.538 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 42.842 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 43.473 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 43.562 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 43.958 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 46.891 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 46.983 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 47.336 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 47.976 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 43.291 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 43.430 | ||
3 | (1) | 231. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 45.144 | ||
4 | (2) | 230. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 45.669 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 204. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 44.443 | ||
2 | (2) | 221. | VOLKOV DANILA | RUS-TVER | 44.781 | ||
3 | (5) | 1. | BLUNDEN Denali | AUS-SYD | 44.789 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | LAM Edison | AUS-SYD | 45.815 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 46.260 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 139. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 43.496 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 43.992 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 44.158 | ||
4 | (1) | 49. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 44.632 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 42.658 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 42.762 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 42.897 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 43.010 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:34.463 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 1:35.872 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 1:36.288 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.227 | ||
- | (5) | 204. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 307 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.128 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:31.565 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:32.751 | ||
4 | (5) | 230. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:34.302 | ||
5 | (3) | 101. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:36.707 | ||
RACE: 308 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 139. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:31.040 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:31.663 | ||
3 | (5) | 221. | VOLKOV DANILA | RUS-TVER | 1:32.783 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | LAM Edison | AUS-SYD | 1:33.890 | ||
5 | (3) | 119. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:46.811 | ||
RACE: 309 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:34.792 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:35.018 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | BLUNDEN Denali | AUS-SYD | 1:35.132 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:36.076 | ||
5 | (1) | 231. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 1:36.427 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 330 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 204. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1:31.724 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (1) | 2. | LAM Edison | AUS-SYD | 1:33.378 | ||
3 | (3) | 231. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 1:33.642 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 1:34.155 | ||
5 | (4) | 127. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.575 | ||
RACE: 331 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | BLUNDEN Denali | AUS-SYD | 1:38.568 | ||
2 | (1) | 230. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.407 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:39.538 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:40.345 | ||
- | (5) | 119. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 332 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.044 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:27.338 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:29.064 | ||
4 | (3) | 221. | VOLKOV DANILA | RUS-TVER | 1:30.698 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:31.376 | ||
RACE: 333 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:29.760 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:29.807 | ||
3 | (5) | 138. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 1:30.063 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
- | (1) | 139. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 351 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 1:44.240 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:45.119 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:05.566 | ||
- | (4) | 101. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 352 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 139. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:30.352 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | BLUNDEN Denali | AUS-SYD | 1:31.067 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | LAM Edison | AUS-SYD | 1:32.210 | ||
4 | (4) | 230. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:32.356 | ||
5 | (2) | 231. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 1:32.830 | ||
RACE: 353 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 221. | VOLKOV DANILA | RUS-TVER | 1:38.328 | ||
2 | (4) | 204. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1:38.513 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 1:39.503 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:58.097 | ||
RACE: 354 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 1:30.617 | ||
2 | (5) | 37. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:31.375 | ||
3 | (6) | 47. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:31.532 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:31.799 | ||
5 | (3) | 49. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:31.970 | ||
6 | (2) | 48. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:34.311 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 68. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 21. 1. 1. | 68 | 23 | |
2. | 37. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 65. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1. 14. 21. | 34 | 36 | |
4. | 47. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 5. 4. 3. | 23 | 12 | |
5. | 49. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 3. 8. 5. | 19 | 16 | |
6. | 48. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 7. 3. 6. | 18 | 16 | |
7. | 139. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 4. 5. 11. | 13 | 20 | |
8. | 38. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 6. 15. 4. | 10 | 25 | |
9. | 138. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 9. 6. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 16. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 8. 7. 10. | 3 | 25 | |
11. | 221. | VOLKOV DANILA | RUS-TVER | 12. 10. 7. | 2 | 29 | |
12. | 204. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 13. 9. 8. | 1 | 30 | |
13. | 1. | BLUNDEN Denali | AUS-SYD | 10. 11. 12. | 33 | ||
14. | 2. | LAM Edison | AUS-SYD | 11. 12. 13. | 36 | ||
15. | 15. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 14. 13. 16. | 43 | ||
16. | 230. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 15. 17. 14. | 46 | ||
17. | 231. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 16. 16. 15. | 47 | ||
18. | 30. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 17. 18. 17. | 52 | ||
19. | 101. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 18. 19. 19. | 56 | ||
20. | 127. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 19. 20. 18. | 57 | ||
21. | 119. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 20. 21. 20. | 61 |