ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 195. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:31.590 | ||
2 | (6) | 8. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL-STKG | 2:32.688 | ||
3 | (1) | 176. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:33.217 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 2:33.794 | ||
5 | (7) | 115. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:36.944 | ||
6 | (2) | 206. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:52.143 | ||
7 | (4) | 75. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:54.192 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 194. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:31.944 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2:32.637 | ||
3 | (1) | 137. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:34.028 | ||
4 | (6) | 18. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 2:35.412 | ||
5 | (3) | 59. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 2:38.783 | ||
6 | (7) | 41. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:40.081 | ||
7 | (2) | 144. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 2:48.385 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:35.802 | ||
2 | (6) | 136. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 2:36.696 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | VOLKOV DANILA | RUS-TVER | 2:38.484 | ||
4 | (4) | 207. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 2:38.848 | ||
5 | (1) | 175. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:50.200 | ||
6 | (5) | 49. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 75. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:28.975 | ||
2 | (8) | 49. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:30.967 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:32.660 | ||
4 | (6) | 206. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:36.171 | ||
5 | (3) | 41. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:36.615 | ||
6 | (2) | 59. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 2:39.230 | ||
7 | (4) | 144. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 2:41.504 | ||
8 | (5) | 175. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:42.676 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 137. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:37.901 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 2:38.098 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 2:38.376 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | VOLKOV DANILA | RUS-TVER | 2:39.500 | ||
5 | (6) | 207. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 2:39.698 | ||
6 | (1) | 176. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:54.800 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 112. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:40.063 | ||
2 | (1) | 195. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:40.281 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2:40.537 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL-STKG | 2:40.636 | ||
5 | (6) | 136. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 2:41.387 | ||
6 | (2) | 194. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:58.829 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.014 | ||
2 | (5) | 148. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 44.612 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 45.848 | ||
4 | (4) | 206. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.834 | ||
5 | (1) | 41. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 47.115 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 195. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 44.632 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 44.748 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 45.998 | ||
4 | (5) | 115. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 49.121 | ||
- | (2) | 167. | VOLKOV DANILA | RUS-TVER | - | false start->to B | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 44.201 | ||
2 | (4) | 136. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 44.600 | ||
3 | (5) | 176. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.563 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL-STKG | 46.290 | ||
5 | (3) | 144. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 49.732 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 44.306 | ||
2 | (4) | 194. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 44.474 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 44.647 | ||
4 | (2) | 207. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 46.448 | ||
5 | (5) | 175. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 48.890 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 207. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 46.677 | addTo.->to D | |
2 | (4) | 144. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 49.806 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:07.568 | advanced->to D | |
- | (2) | 206. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding->to E | |
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL-STKG | 45.460 | addTo.->to C | |
2 | (3) | 115. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 46.357 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 46.958 | ||
- | (4) | 167. | VOLKOV DANILA | RUS-TVER | - | no start->to E | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 195. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 44.099 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 44.180 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 44.232 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 194. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 44.112 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 44.511 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 45.279 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 45.579 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 44.649 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 45.724 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 46.864 | addTo.->to B | |
- | (1) | 112. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | - | impeding->to D | |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.106 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 43.993 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 44.094 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 211 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 195. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 43.523 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 43.852 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 54.351 | advanced->to A | |
- | (4) | 75. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 206. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.617 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 46.805 | ||
- | (2) | 167. | VOLKOV DANILA | RUS-TVER | - | no start | |
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 112. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 43.614 | ||
2 | (2) | 207. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 45.219 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 48.035 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 50.257 | ||
5 | (3) | 144. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 234 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 43.569 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL-STKG | 44.372 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 44.451 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 44.578 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 44.138 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 44.238 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 45.684 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 42.960 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 43.669 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 43.782 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 43.814 | ||
- | (2) | 195. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 49. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:32.630 | ||
2 | (3) | 195. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:32.915 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:33.021 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:36.675 | ||
5 | (1) | 144. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 1:43.884 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:41.968 | ||
2 | (4) | 136. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 1:43.093 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 1:44.742 | ||
4 | (5) | 175. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:48.298 | ||
- | (2) | 167. | VOLKOV DANILA | RUS-TVER | - | no start | |
RACE: 266 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 194. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:38.964 | ||
2 | (5) | 115. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.453 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1:39.618 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL-STKG | 1:40.182 | ||
5 | (1) | 206. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.097 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:30.749 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:30.763 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:31.561 | ||
4 | (4) | 207. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 1:34.682 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:36.596 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 207. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 1:34.841 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 1:35.604 | ||
3 | (4) | 175. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:48.031 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 288 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1:32.761 | ||
2 | (1) | 176. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:32.819 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL-STKG | 1:33.770 | ||
4 | (4) | 206. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.332 | ||
5 | (5) | 144. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 1:43.985 | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 194. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:39.605 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:39.693 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.748 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:52.264 | advanced | |
5 | (2) | 195. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:55.779 | ||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 112. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:32.800 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:33.084 | ||
3 | (1) | 137. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:33.295 | ||
4 | (5) | 136. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 1:34.683 | ||
5 | (2) | 74. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:48.243 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 324 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 206. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:36.226 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:38.850 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 1:40.552 | ||
4 | (3) | 175. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 325 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL-STKG | 1:31.771 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1:31.884 | ||
3 | (2) | 176. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:33.142 | ||
4 | (4) | 207. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 1:34.957 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 1:40.912 | ||
RACE: 326 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:41.253 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 1:41.891 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.362 | ||
- | (4) | 195. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 327 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:30.579 | ||
2 | (4) | 194. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:30.700 | ||
3 | (6) | 75. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:30.815 | ||
4 | (5) | 49. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:30.964 | ||
5 | (3) | 137. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:31.791 | ||
6 | (2) | 18. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 1:31.970 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 112. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1. 13. 1. | 68 | 15 | |
2. | 194. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 6. 1. 2. | 58 | 9 | |
3. | 49. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 14. 2. 4. | 29 | 20 | |
4. | 74. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 3. 3. 7. | 28 | 13 | |
5. | 195. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2. 5. 10. | 24 | 17 | |
6. | 137. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 7. 4. 5. | 15 | 16 | |
7. | 75. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 13. 9. 3. | 13 | 25 | |
8. | 136. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 5. 6. 8. | 9 | 19 | |
9. | 8. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL-STKG | 4. 10. 11. | 8 | 25 | |
10. | 18. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 9. 11. 6. | 3 | 26 | |
11. | 148. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 8. 7. 12. | 3 | 27 | |
12. | 59. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 18. 8. 15. | 1 | 41 | |
13. | 176. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 12. 12. 13. | 37 | ||
14. | 115. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 15. 15. 9. | 39 | ||
15. | 207. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 11. 14. 14. | 39 | ||
16. | 167. | VOLKOV DANILA | RUS-TVER | 10. 20. 20. | 50 | ||
17. | 206. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 16. 18. 16. | 50 | ||
18. | 41. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 17. 19. 17. | 53 | ||
19. | 144. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 19. 17. 18. | 54 | ||
20. | 175. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 20. 16. 19. | 55 |