ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 195. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:31.590 | ||
2 | (6) | 8. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL-STKG | 2:32.688 | ||
3 | (1) | 176. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:33.217 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 2:33.794 | ||
5 | (7) | 115. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:36.944 | ||
6 | (2) | 206. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:52.143 | ||
7 | (4) | 75. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:54.192 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 194. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:31.944 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2:32.637 | ||
3 | (1) | 137. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:34.028 | ||
4 | (6) | 18. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 2:35.412 | ||
5 | (3) | 59. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 2:38.783 | ||
6 | (7) | 41. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:40.081 | ||
7 | (2) | 144. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 2:48.385 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:35.802 | ||
2 | (6) | 136. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 2:36.696 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | VOLKOV DANILA | RUS-TVER | 2:38.484 | ||
4 | (4) | 207. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 2:38.848 | ||
5 | (1) | 175. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:50.200 | ||
6 | (5) | 49. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 75. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 2:28.975 | ||
2 | (8) | 49. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 2:30.967 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:32.660 | ||
4 | (6) | 206. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:36.171 | ||
5 | (3) | 41. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:36.615 | ||
6 | (2) | 59. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 2:39.230 | ||
7 | (4) | 144. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 2:41.504 | ||
8 | (5) | 175. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 2:42.676 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 137. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2:37.901 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 2:38.098 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 2:38.376 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | VOLKOV DANILA | RUS-TVER | 2:39.500 | ||
5 | (6) | 207. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 2:39.698 | ||
6 | (1) | 176. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:54.800 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 112. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:40.063 | ||
2 | (1) | 195. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:40.281 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 2:40.537 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL-STKG | 2:40.636 | ||
5 | (6) | 136. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 2:41.387 | ||
6 | (2) | 194. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:58.829 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 112. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 34 | 1 | 2:35.802 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 195. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 21 | 2 | 2:31.590 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 74. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 13 | 3 | 2:32.637 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 8. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL-STKG | 8 | 4 | 2:32.688 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 136. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 5 | 5 | 2:36.696 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 194. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 3 | 6 | 2:31.944 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 137. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 2 | 7 | 2:34.028 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 148. | RYATSEN Sergei | RUS-KAL | 1 | 8 | 2:33.794 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 18. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 9 | 2:35.412 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 167. | VOLKOV DANILA | RUS-TVER | 10 | 2:38.484 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 207. | KHOCHYN Mykyta | UKR-KYIV | 11 | 2:38.848 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 176. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 12 | 2:33.217 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 75. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 13 | 2:28.975 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 49. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 14 | 2:30.967 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 115. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 15 | 2:32.660 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 206. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 16 | 2:36.171 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 41. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 17 | 2:36.615 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 59. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 18 | 2:38.783 | |||
19. | C | 7. | 144. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 19 | 2:41.504 | |||
20. | C | 8. | 175. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 20 | 2:42.676 |